BBFA County Sunday Intermediate Cup

Results

Final
51. 09/04/17  11:00 Real Milan First 2 - 1 Aylesbury Flooring First
[+]
Semi-Final
50. 02/04/17  10:30 Aylesbury Flooring First 1 - 1 Windsor York Club First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 3 - 0
49. 12/02/17  10:30 FC Fernhill First 0 - 3 Real Milan First
[+]
Quarter-Final
48. 29/01/17  10:30 Reading Irish First 0 - 1 Real Milan First
[+]
47. 29/01/17  10:30 Aylesbury Flooring First 4 - 2 Dee Road Rangers First
[+]
46. 29/01/17  10:30 Tilehurst Ym First 1 - 6 FC Fernhill First
[+]
45. 29/01/17  10:30 Windsor York Club First 4 - 2 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday First
[+]
3rd Round
44. 13/11/16  10:30 FC Fernhill First 2 - 1 Richfield Rovers First
[+]
43. 13/11/16  10:30 Windsor York Club First 3 - 1 FC Beaconsfield First Sunday
[+]
42. 13/11/16  10:30 Dee Road Rangers First 9 - 0 FC Meta First
[+]
41. 13/11/16  10:30 Reading Irish First 4 - 4 Purley First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3
40. 13/11/16  10:30 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday First Home Walkover Barton Rovers First
[+]
39. 13/11/16  10:30 FC Bentons First XI 2 - 2 Tilehurst Ym First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 1 - 3
38. 13/11/16  10:30 Italia Unita First 1 - 3 Real Milan First
[+]
37. 13/11/16  10:30 Aylesbury Flooring First 3 - 2 Chalfont Saints First
[+]
2nd Round
36. 09/10/16  10:30 Raglan First 0 - 6 FC Meta First
[+]
35. 09/10/16  10:30 Richfield Rovers First Home Walkover Kings Head Thatcham (2015) First
[+]
34. 09/10/16  10:30 Singh Sabha Slough First 1 - 3 Windsor York Club First
[+]
33. 09/10/16  10:30 Reading Irish First 4 - 2 Whitley Tavern First
[+]
32. 09/10/16  10:30 Reading YMCA Sunday First 4 - 7 Dee Road Rangers First
[+]
31. 09/10/16  10:30 FC Fernhill First 5 - 0 Castle First
[+]
30. 09/10/16  10:30 Morale Madrid First 1 - 4 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday First
[+]
29. 09/10/16  10:30 Cold Ash First 1 - 3 Purley First
[+]
28. 16/10/16  10:30 Barton Rovers First 2 - 1 Emmer Green (Sunday) First
[+]
27. 09/10/16  10:30 Tilehurst Ym First Home Walkover Whitley Wood First
[+]
26. 09/10/16  10:30 FC Beaconsfield First Sunday 8 - 2 Wheatsheaf Dons FC First
[+]
25. 09/10/16  10:30 Aylesbury Flooring First 8 - 2 Masters First
[+]
24. 09/10/16  10:30 Two Touch First 2 - 4 Real Milan First
[+]
23. 09/10/16  10:30 AFC Bellingdon First Away Walkover FC Bentons First XI
[+]
22. 09/10/16  10:30 Chalfont Saints First 2 - 1 Garage MK First
[+]
21. 09/10/16  10:30 Italia Unita First 3 - 0 Stoke Hammond MK First
[+]
1st Round
20. 11/09/16  10:30 FC Beaconsfield First Sunday 5 - 0 The Swan Burnham First
[+]
19. 11/09/16  10:30 North Western United First 0 - 1 Garage MK First
[+]
18. 11/09/16  10:30 Las Piramides First 0 - 8 Two Touch First
[+]
17. 11/09/16  10:30 FC Meta First 4 - 2 Maidenhead Nomads First
[+]
16. 11/09/16  10:30 Cold Ash First 6 - 2 Thatcham Tornadoes Mens
[+]
15. 11/09/16  10:30 Castle First 4 - 2 County (Reading) First
[+]
14. 11/09/16  10:30 Real Milan First 5 - 1 Trix First
[+]
13. 11/09/16  10:30 Merrymakers Old Boys First 0 - 1 Singh Sabha Slough First
[+]
12. 11/09/16  10:30 Magpies 91 First 2 - 3 Aylesbury Flooring First
[+]
11. 11/09/16  10:30 Burghfield Sunday First 0 - 3 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday First
[+]
10. 11/09/16  10:30 Dee Road Rangers First 4 - 0 Woodley Wanderers and Youth Mens Adult
[+]
9. 09/10/16  10:30 Emmer Green (Sunday) First 4 - 1 Binfield Club Athletic FC First
[+]
8. 11/09/16  10:30 Datchet Village First 1 - 2 Reading YMCA Sunday First
[+]
7. 11/09/16  10:30 Masters First 4 - 2 Cottage Inn First Team
[+]
6. 11/09/16  10:30 Aylesbury United FC U21 2 - 6 Stoke Hammond MK First
[+]
5. 11/09/16  10:30 Reading Irish First 3 - 1 Bracknell Celtic First
[+]
4. 11/09/16  10:30 Morale Madrid First Home Walkover Southcote First
[+]
3. 11/09/16  10:30 Tilehurst Club First 2 - 3 Purley First
[+]
2. 11/09/16  10:30 Whitley Tavern First Home Walkover Mortimer Sunday First
[+]
1. 11/09/16  10:30 King George V First 2 - 2 Chalfont Saints First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 0 - 3