BBFA County Sunday Junior Trophy

Results

Final
100. 26/04/15  10:30 Emmbrook Inn FC (First) 3 - 1 Spencers Wood (First)
[+]
Semi-Final
99. 01/03/15  10:30 Woolhampton Cricket (First) 0 - 2 Emmbrook Inn FC (First)
[+]
98. 08/03/15  10:30 Milton Keynes City (First) 1 - 1 Spencers Wood (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4
Quarter-Final
97. 08/02/15  10:30 Coley Park (First) 1 - 2 Spencers Wood (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
96. 08/02/15  10:30 Woolhampton Cricket (First) 2 - 1 South Reading (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
95. 08/02/15  10:30 Emmbrook Inn FC (First) 4 - 3 Wraysbury Veterans (Veterans)
[+]
94. 15/02/15  10:30 Milton Keynes City (First) 2 - 1 NHBC (First)
[+]
4th Round
93. 25/01/15  10:30 South Reading (First) 4 - 2 Braybrooke Athletic (First)
[+]
92. 25/01/15  10:30 AFC Pangbourne (First) 1 - 2 Woolhampton Cricket (First)
[+]
91. 25/01/15  10:30 The Falcon (Theale) (First) 2 - 3 Spencers Wood (First)
[+]
90. 25/01/15  10:30 Dilly Utd (First) 4 - 5 Coley Park (First)
[+]
89. 25/01/15  10:30 FC Lions Of Wycombe (First) 1 - 2 NHBC (First)
[+]
88. 25/01/15  10:30 Wycombe Marsh (First) 5 - 8 Emmbrook Inn FC (First)
[+]
87. 01/02/15  10:30 Wraysbury Veterans (Veterans) 2 - 0 Beaconsfield Arms (First)
[+]
86. 25/01/15  10:30 Milton Keynes City (First) 3 - 2 Maclay (First)
[+]
3rd Round
85. 16/11/14  10:30 Castle (First) 0 - 7 The Falcon (Theale) (First)
[+]
84. 16/11/14  10:30 AFC Pangbourne (First) 4 - 3 Canal Bar (First)
[+]
83. 16/11/14  10:30 Dilly Utd (First) 5 - 1 Toga Sports (A)
[+]
82. 07/12/14  10:30 Braybrooke Athletic (First) 5 - 0 West Berkshire Wanderers (First)
[+]
81. 16/11/14  10:30 Southbank (Reserves) 1 - 5 Coley Park (First)
[+]
80. 23/11/14  10:30 Woolhampton Cricket (First) 5 - 3 Basildon Barbarians (Reserves)
[+]
79. 16/11/14  10:30 South Reading (First) 1 - 0 Eldon Celtic (First (Sunday))
[+]
78. 30/11/14  10:30 Thatcham Athletico (First) 1 - 11 Spencers Wood (First)
[+]
77. 16/11/14  10:30 Hope & Anchor (First) 3 - 7 Emmbrook Inn FC (First)
[+]
76. 16/11/14  10:30 Burghfield (Res) 0 - 3 Wraysbury Veterans (Veterans)
[+]
75. 16/11/14  10:30 FC Lions Of Wycombe (First) 1 - 0 Four Seasons (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
74. 16/11/14  10:30 Beaconsfield Arms (First) 3 - 1 AFC Liberal (High Wycombe) (First)
[+]
73. 16/11/14  10:30 Maclay (First) 4 - 3 Trix (First)
[+]
72. 16/11/14  10:30 SL Raiders (First) Away Walkover Wycombe Marsh (First)
[+]
71. 16/11/14  10:30 Loughton S.S.C (First) 1 - 5 Milton Keynes City (First)
[+]
70. 16/11/14  10:30 Real Social Dads (First) 3 - 8 NHBC (First)
[+]
2nd Round
69. 12/10/14  10:30 The Falcon (Theale) (First) 4 - 2 Milton Saints (First)
[+]
68. 12/10/14  10:30 Mortimer (Sunday) 1 - 3 Canal Bar (First)
[+]
67. 12/10/14  10:30 Wallingford Cross Keys (First) Away Walkover Toga Sports (A)
[+]
66. 12/10/14  10:30 Dilly Utd (First) 6 - 1 East Garston (First)
[+]
65. 12/10/14  10:30 FC Berksalona (First) 1 - 3 AFC Pangbourne (First)
[+]
64. 12/10/14  10:25 Great Western Park (First) 2 - 5 Castle (First)
[+]
63. 12/10/14  10:30 West Berkshire Wanderers (First) 4 - 1 Woodley Hammers (Reserves (BDSL))
[+]
62. 12/10/14  10:30 Coley Park (First) 7 - 1 Bracknell Saint-Germain (First)
[+]
61. 12/10/14  10:30 South Reading (First) 3 - 2 Loddon Valley Rangers (Reserve)
[+]
60. 12/10/14  10:30 Emmbrook Inn FC (First) 4 - 1 Bracknell Cavaliers (First Sunday)
[+]
59. 12/10/14  10:30 Spread Eagle (First) 1 - 2 Hope & Anchor (First)
[+]
58. 12/10/14  10:30 Whitegrove (First) 0 - 3 Basildon Barbarians (Reserves)
[+]
57. 12/10/14  10:30 Le Galaxy (First) 2 - 2 Woolhampton Cricket (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 5 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
56. 12/10/14  10:30 Grosvenor (First) 1 - 3 Southbank (Reserves)
[+]
55. 12/10/14  10:30 Kensington Athletic (First) Away Walkover Burghfield (Res)
[+]
54. 12/10/14  10:30 Thatcham Athletico (First) Home Walkover Just Play United (First)
[+]
53. 12/10/14  10:30 Eldon Celtic (First (Sunday)) 9 - 0 Woodford Park (First)
[+]
52. 12/10/14  10:30 Earley Roebuck (First) 2 - 3 Braybrooke Athletic (First)
[+]
51. 12/10/14  10:30 FC Bracknell (First) 2 - 3 Spencers Wood (First)
[+]
50. 12/10/14  10:30 Berks County (Sun A) 2 - 8 Wraysbury Veterans (Veterans)
[+]
49. 12/10/14  10:25 Swans (Reserves) 0 - 4 Four Seasons (First)
[+]
48. 12/10/14  10:30 Slough Wizards (First) 1 - 7 AFC Liberal (High Wycombe) (First)
[+]
47. 12/10/14  10:30 SL Raiders (First) 3 - 1 Slough Town Rebels (Sunday) (First (Su
[+]
46. 12/10/14  10:30 Wycombe United (First) 0 - 5 Beaconsfield Arms (First)
[+]
45. 12/10/14  10:30 Langley Old Boys (First) 2 - 5 FC Lions Of Wycombe (First)
[+]
44. 12/10/14  10:30 H-Town (First) 2 - 3 Wycombe Marsh (First)
[+]
43. 12/10/14  10:30 Astro 92 (First) 1 - 2 Trix (First)
[+]
42. 12/10/14  10:30 Maclay (First) 5 - 1 Hedsor (Veterans)
[+]
41. 12/10/14  10:30 Real Social Dads (First) 3 - 2 Buckingham United (Reserves B)
[+]
40. 12/10/14  10:30 Stacey Bushes (First) 2 - 5 Milton Keynes City (First)
[+]
39. 12/10/14  10:30 Loughton S.S.C (First) 3 - 2 Chearsley Cricketers (First)
[+]
38. 12/10/14  10:30 Formula Fast (Scot) (First) 2 - 3 NHBC (First)
[+]
1st Round
37. 14/09/14  10:30 Milton Saints (First) 4 - 1 Paggies (First)
[+]
36. 14/09/14  10:30 Wash Common Wanderers (First) 1 - 4 FC Berksalona (First)
[+]
35. 14/09/14  10:30 Black Horse (Thatcham) (Reserves) Away Walkover The Falcon (Theale) (First)
[+]
34. 14/09/14  10:30 Bugle (First) 1 - 2 Spencers Wood (First)
[+]
33. 14/09/14  10:30 Young Promises (First) 2 - 3 West Berkshire Wanderers (First)
[+]
32. 14/09/14  10:30 Berkshire All Stars (First) 1 - 5 Woolhampton Cricket (First)
[+]
31. 14/09/14  10:30 AFC Follyhill (First) 2 - 4 Wraysbury Veterans (Veterans)
[+]
30. 14/09/14  10:30 Braybrooke Athletic (First) 3 - 2 Kings United (First)
[+]
29. 14/09/14  10:30 Southbank (Reserves) 4 - 2 Westfield Athletic (First)
[+]
28. 14/09/14  10:30 Eldon Celtic (First (Sunday)) 6 - 2 Parks (Reserves)
[+]
27. 14/09/14  10:30 Winkfield Rovers (First) Away Walkover Woodford Park (First)
[+]
26. 14/09/14  10:30 Coley Park (First) 3 - 2 Super Reeves (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
25. 14/09/14  10:30 Maidenhead Nomads (Thirds) 1 - 6 Berks County (Sun A)
[+]
24. 14/09/14  10:30 116 Exiles (A) 1 - 3 Earley Roebuck (First)
[+]
23. 14/09/14  10:30 South Reading (First) 5 - 0 Winnersh Town (Reserves)
[+]
22. 14/09/14  10:30 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday (A Team) 3 - 8 Hope & Anchor (First)
[+]
21. 14/09/14  10:30 Spread Eagle (First) 5 - 0 Winnersh Rangers (Reserves Sunday)
[+]
20. 14/09/14  10:30 Basildon Barbarians (Reserves) 3 - 1 Bracknell Manics (Reserves)
[+]
19. 14/09/14  10:30 Butchers Arms (First) 1 - 5 FC Bracknell (First)
[+]
18. 14/09/14  10:30 Grosvenor (First) 2 - 0 New England (First)
[+]
17. 14/09/14  10:30 Tilehurst Titans (First) 1 - 4 Whitegrove (First)
[+]
16. 14/09/14  10:30 Kensington Athletic (First) 4 - 1 Maidenhead Cosmos (First)
[+]
15. 14/09/14  10:30 Loddon Valley Rangers (Reserve) 6 - 2 AFC Chalfont (First)
[+]
14. 14/09/14  10:30 Queens Head (Chesham) (First) 0 - 1 Wycombe Marsh (First)
[+]
13. 14/09/14  10:30 Burnham Garibaldi (First) 2 - 3 Wycombe United (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
12. 14/09/14  10:30 Swans (Reserves) 5 - 0 Chesham Spartans (First)
[+]
11. 14/09/14  10:30 Beaconsfield Arms (First) 6 - 2 AFC Terriers (First)
[+]
10. 14/09/14  10:30 Loudwater (First) 2 - 3 Slough Wizards (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
9. 14/09/14  10:30 Four Seasons (First) 1 - 0 Langley Village (First)
[+]
8. 14/09/14  10:30 Astro 92 (First) 4 - 3 Penfold Rangers (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
7. 14/09/14  10:30 Langley Old Boys (First) 4 - 2 United (High Wycombe) (First)
[+]
6. 14/09/14  10:30 Maclay (First) 8 - 0 Hazlemere Sports (Res Sunday)
[+]
5. 14/09/14  10:30 FC Lions Of Wycombe (First) 6 - 0 Prestwood Kites (First)
[+]
4. 14/09/14  10:30 Nags Head (Winslow) (First) 1 - 5 Real Social Dads (First)
[+]
3. 14/09/14  10:30 Milton Keynes City (First) 3 - 2 Sherington Rovers (First)
[+]
2. 14/09/14  10:30 NHBC (First) 4 - 2 Eight Belles (2015) (First)
[+]
1. 14/09/14  10:30 Saint MK (First) Away Walkover Formula Fast (Scot) (First)
[+]