BBFA County Sunday Junior Trophy

Results

2nd Round
75. 22/10/17  10:30 Tilehurst Club A 4 - 2 Berkshire Rovers FC First
[+]
74. 22/10/17  10:30 Shinfield Park United Shinfield Park Utd 2 - 5 Twyford Comets Mens
[+]
73. 22/10/17  10:30 The Sportsman First 11 - 1 FC Showcase First
[+]
72. 22/10/17  10:30 Calcot Royals First 0 - 4 Southcote Colts First
[+]
71. 22/10/17  10:30 Thames Athletic First 6 - 1 Sandford FC First
[+]
70. 22/10/17  10:30 Tilehurst Titans First 0 - 4 Delta Vigo First
[+]
69. 22/10/17  10:30 Barton Rovers First 3 - 2 Southbank First
[+]
68. 22/10/17  10:30 Whitley Athletic First 3 - 1 FC Harmanswater First
[+]
67. 22/10/17  10:30 Theale First Sunday 3 - 1 Coley Park First
[+]
66. 22/10/17  10:30 Shinfield Rangers Open Aged 1 - 8 Englefield Eagles Reds
[+]
65. 22/10/17  10:30 AFC Crowthorne Stiffs 0 - 4 Woodley Saints Kites
[+]
64. 22/10/17  10:30 Bracknell Cavaliers Reserves Sunday 1 - 3 Bracknell Corinthians FC
[+]
63. 22/10/17  10:30 Wraysbury Veterans Veterans 2 - 3 Hope & Anchor First
[+]
62. 22/10/17  10:30 Winnersh Town FC 1 - 3 Winnersh Rangers Sunday
[+]
61. 22/10/17  10:30 Silver Birch First 3 - 2 Caversham United (2015) First
[+]
60. 22/10/17  10:30 Borussia Teeth First Home Walkover Forest First
[+]
58. 22/10/17  10:30 Slough United 2nd 5 - 3 Datchet Village Third
[+]
57. 22/10/17  10:30 Pioneer Reserves 4 - 1 Maidenhead Nomads Thirds
[+]
56. 22/10/17  10:30 Spartan Red Kites First 2 - 0 SL Raiders First
[+]
55. 22/10/17  10:30 Dinamo Chequers Reserves 3 - 3 Maidenhead Cosmos First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3
54. 22/10/17  10:30 Denham United First 2 - 3 United (High Wycombe) First
[+]
53. 22/10/17  10:30 Totteridge Hotspurs First 2 - 4 FC Totteridge United First
[+]
51. 22/10/17  10:30 Amersham Town Old Amersham FC 2 - 3 Wycombe Marsh FC First
[+]
50. 22/10/17  10:30 Wanderers FC First 1 - 4 Studley Green Rangers First
[+]
49. 22/10/17  10:30 Trix Reserves 3 - 3 Chesham Athletic Mens AFC First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 2 - 1
48. 22/10/17  10:30 MK Wanderers Sunday 0 - 11 Maclay First
[+]
47. 22/10/17  10:30 Interact First 9 - 0 FC Poor-Toe Dragons
[+]
46. 22/10/17  10:30 Central Milton Keynes (2016) First Away Walkover Bletchley Park Mens - Sunday
[+]
45. 22/10/17  10:30 Newton Leys First 2 - 7 MK Galaxy First
[+]
44. 22/10/17  10:30 Stacey Bushes First 3 - 6 City Cavaliers First Team
[+]
1st Round
43. 24/09/17  10:30 Sandford FC First Home Walkover Burghfield Sunday Reserves
[+]
42. 24/09/17  10:30 Toga Sports A 0 - 1 Calcot Royals First
[+]
41. 24/09/17  10:30 Coley Park First 4 - 0 Crendon House First
[+]
40. 24/09/17  10:30 Twyford Comets Mens 7 - 1 Wash Common Wanderers First
[+]
39. 24/09/17  10:30 AFC Pangbourne First XI 0 - 6 Southbank First
[+]
38. 24/09/17  10:30 Delta Vigo First 4 - 4 Mortimer Sunday Reserves
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3
37. 24/09/17  10:30 Tilehurst Club A 4 - 0 New England First
[+]
36. 24/09/17  10:30 Milton Saints First 1 - 2 Southcote Colts First
[+]
35. 24/09/17  10:30 Bugle First 1 - 4 Theale First Sunday
[+]
34. 24/09/17  10:30 Greenham Park First 1 - 4 Whitley Athletic First
[+]
33. 24/09/17  10:30 Sanctuary Strikers First 3 - 4 FC Showcase First
[+]
32. 24/09/17  10:30 Berkshire Rovers FC First 13 - 1 AFC Berkshire United First
[+]
31. 24/09/17  10:30 116 Exiles Reserves 1 - 9 Wraysbury Veterans Veterans
[+]
30. 24/09/17  10:30 Bracknell Falcons First Away Walkover Caversham United (2015) First
[+]
29. 24/09/17  10:30 Loddon Valley Rangers First 1 - 6 Borussia Teeth First
[+]
28. 24/09/17  10:30 Wokingham & Bracknell RESERVES 0 - 5 Silver Birch First
[+]
27. 24/09/17  10:30 Wokingham & Emmbrook Sunday 3 - 5 Hope & Anchor First
[+]
26. 24/09/17  10:30 Winnersh Town FC 11 - 2 Bracknell Titans First
[+]
25. 24/09/17  10:30 AFC Crowthorne Stiffs 5 - 0 Reading FC Deaf
[+]
24. 24/09/17  10:30 South Reading First Sunday Away Walkover Bracknell Corinthians FC
[+]
23. 24/09/17  10:30 Bracknell Royals FC First 9 - 0 Crownwood Dukes First
[+]
22. 24/09/17  10:30 Woodley Saints Kites 7 - 2 AFC Lowfield Green Senior
[+]
21. 24/09/17  10:30 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday A Team 1 - 3 Shinfield Rangers Open Aged
[+]
20. 24/09/17  10:30 Fox and Hounds Caversham First 2 - 3 The Sportsman First
[+]
19. 24/09/17  10:30 Paggies Bar FC First 1 - 2 Thames Athletic First
[+]
18. 24/09/17  10:30 Six Bells FC (The) First 4 - 5 Tilehurst Titans First
[+]
17. 24/09/17  10:30 Wraysbury Village First Sunday 4 - 0 FC Beaconsfield 'A' Sunday
[+]
16. 24/09/17  10:30 Langley Village First 1 - 2 SL Raiders First
[+]
15. 24/09/17  10:30 Dinamo Chequers Reserves 1 - 0 Burnham Garibaldi First
[+]
14. 24/09/17  10:30 Maidenhead Nomads Thirds 9 - 1 OVS First
[+]
13. 24/09/17  10:30 AFC Pheonix (Slough) Reserves 2 - 3 Pioneer Reserves
[+]
12. 24/09/17  10:30 Swans First 2 - 3 Maidenhead Cosmos First
[+]
11. 24/09/17  10:30 Wycombe Marsh FC First 5 - 0 Wexham Park Hospital First
[+]
10. 24/09/17  10:30 Hazlemere Sports First Sunday 2 - 4 Maclay First
[+]
9. 24/09/17  10:30 The Riverside (Wycombe) FC First 16 - 0 Pond Park Rangers First
[+]
8. 24/09/17  10:30 United (High Wycombe) First 4 - 3 Crystal First
[+]
7. 24/09/17  10:30 Trix Reserves Home Walkover Eldorado Diamonds First
[+]
6. 24/09/17  10:30 Studley Green Rangers First Home Walkover FC Hazlemere First
[+]
5. 24/09/17  10:30 H-Town First Away Walkover Wanderers FC First
[+]
4. 24/09/17  10:30 Hambleden Sunday 1 - 5 FC Totteridge United First
[+]
3. 24/09/17  10:30 Great Linford Wanderers First 1 - 6 City Cavaliers First Team
[+]
2. 24/09/17  10:30 Newton Leys First 13 - 1 MK United First
[+]
1. 24/09/17  10:30 MK Spartans First 1 - 11 Bletchley Park Mens - Sunday
[+]