BBFA County Sunday Intermediate Cup

Results

2nd Round
37. 12/11/17  10:30 Emmer Green (Sunday) First 1 - 2 Reading Irish First
[+]
36. 12/11/17  10:30 Cottage Inn First Team 6 - 0 116 Exiles First
[+]
35. 19/11/17  10:30 AFC Burghfield First 3 - 2 Dee Road Rangers First
[+]
34. 12/11/17  10:30 Purley First 5 - 2 Tilehurst Ym First
[+]
33. 12/11/17  10:30 Woodley Wanderers and Youth Mens Adult 4 - 2 Tilehurst Club First
[+]
32. 12/11/17  10:30 William Twigg Vets First 2 - 0 Maidenhead Nomads First
[+]
31. 19/11/17  10:30 FC Bentons First XI 2 - 1 Langley Galaxy Sunday
[+]
30. 12/11/17  10:30 FC Fernhill First 4 - 1 FC Beaconsfield First Sunday
[+]
29. 12/11/17  10:30 Wokingham & Emmbrook Sunday TMW 3 - 1 Crowthorne Inn First
[+]
27. 12/11/17  10:30 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday First 2 - 1 Magpies 91 First
[+]
26. 12/11/17  10:30 Padbury BT First Home Walkover Stoke Hammond MK First
[+]
25. 12/11/17  10:30 The White Horse (Stony Stratford) First 3 - 4 Eagle Athletic First
[+]
24. 12/11/17  10:30 Garage MK First 2 - 8 Newport Albion First
[+]
23. 12/11/17  10:30 Trix First 1 - 3 King George V First
[+]
1st Round
21. 08/10/17  10:30 Tilehurst Ym First Home Walkover Inkpen Spartans FC First Team
[+]
20. 08/10/17  10:30 Reading Irish First 13 - 1 Cold Ash First
[+]
19. 08/10/17  10:30 Purley First 5 - 0 Ghana Stars First
[+]
18. 08/10/17  10:30 Southcote Colts A 3 - 8 Cottage Inn First Team
[+]
17. 08/10/17  10:30 AFC Burghfield First 3 - 3 Spotted Dog First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 1
16. 08/10/17  10:30 Mortimer Sunday First Away Walkover Tilehurst Club First
[+]
15. 08/10/17  10:30 FC Fernhill First 4 - 0 Golden Farmer Rangers First
[+]
14. 08/10/17  10:30 FC Meta First 5 - 7 William Twigg Vets First
[+]
13. 08/10/17  10:30 Crowthorne Inn First 6 - 2 Woodley United Sunday First (RDSL)
[+]
12. 08/10/17  10:30 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday First 4 - 4 Athletico Forest First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3
11. 08/10/17  10:30 Woodley Wanderers and Youth Mens Adult 4 - 3 Le Galaxy First
[+]
10. 08/10/17  10:30 Richfield Rovers First 1 - 2 Wokingham & Emmbrook Sunday TMW
[+]
9. 22/10/17  10:30 Maidenhead Nomads First 2 - 0 Intercity First
[+]
8. 08/10/17  10:30 FC Beaconsfield First Sunday 5 - 1 Bracknell Cavaliers First Sunday
[+]
7. 08/10/17  10:30 Datchet Village First 3 - 4 FC Bentons First XI
[+]
6. 08/10/17  10:30 Langley Galaxy Sunday 3 - 1 Slough United 1st Team
[+]
5. 08/10/17  10:30 Magpies 91 First 2 - 1 AFC Phoenix (Slough) First
[+]
4. 15/10/17  10:30 MK Pavilion First 0 - 2 The White Horse (Stony Stratford) First
[+]
3. 08/10/17  10:30 Nags Head (Winslow) First 2 - 3 Newport Albion First
[+]
2. 08/10/17  10:30 Padbury BT First 8 - 2 Buckingham United Sunday A
[+]
1. 08/10/17  10:30 Trix First 1 - 1 Chalfont Saints First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 3