BBFA County Minor Un 13 Sunday Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Abingdon United FC U13 1st Round
Abingdon Youth U13 Green 1st Round
AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U13 Reds 1st Round
AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U13 Whites 1st Round
AFC Newbury Colts U13 Reds 1st Round
AFC Newbury Colts U13 Whites 1st Round
Ascot United U13 Youth 1st Round
Aylesbury United Juniors U13 (bye) 1st Round
Aylesbury United Juniors U13 Colts 1st Round
Beaconsfield Town Youth U13 1st Round
Bedgrove Dynamos U13 Dynamos 1st Round
Bourne End Junior Sports Club U13 Blues 1st Round
Burnham Junior U13 Lions Red 1st Round
Burnham Junior U13 Lions White 1st Round
Central Milton Keynes (2016) U13 Reds 1st Round
Central Milton Keynes (2016) U13 Whites 1st Round
Chalfont Saints U13 Hawks (bye) 1st Round
Cumnor Minors U13 1st Round
Didcot Casuals Youth U13 Boys 1st Round
Didcot Town Youth U13 Red 1st Round
Downley Dynamos Juniors U13 (bye) 1st Round
Eldon Celtic Juniors U13 Lions 1st Round
FC Cougars U13 Colts 1st Round
Finchampstead U13 Rangers 1st Round
Flackwell Heath Minors U13 Minors (bye) 1st Round
George Green Juniors U13 Blacks 1st Round
George Green Juniors U13 Reds 1st Round
Grove Challengers U13 1st Round
Haddenham Youth U13 (bye) 1st Round
Holmer Green Minors U13 1st Round
Kennington Athletic U13 1st Round
Langley U13 (bye) 1st Round
Langley U13 Langley FC Youth Blues 1st Round
Marlow United U13 Wildcats (bye) 1st Round
Moretonville Junior U13 Tornados 1st Round
Penn & Tylers Green U13 1st Round
Prestwood Colts & Girls U13 Colts 1st Round
Purley Jubilee U13 1st Round
Real Saracens (Youth) U13 1st Round
Risborough Rangers Juniors U13 Rangers 1st Round
Roman Rangers Youth U13 Blue (bye) 1st Round
Slough Town Junior U13 1st Round
St Edmunds U13 Wootton 1st Round
Thames Valley Youth U13 1st Round
Thatcham Tornadoes U13 Amber 1st Round
Thatcham Tornadoes U13 Black 1st Round
Thatcham Town Harriers U13 Blue 1st Round
Thatcham Town Harriers U13 White 1st Round
Wendover Junior Colts U13 Colts 1st Round
Wendover Junior U13 1st Round
Westwood Wanderers U13 1st Round
Widmer End United Junior U13 Wanderers 1st Round
Widmer End United Junior U13b 1st Round
Windsor Youth U13 Hawks Galaxy 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U13 Black 1st Round
Wolverton Tigermoths U13 Green 1st Round
Wolverton Tigermoths U13 Whites 1st Round
Woodley Wanderers and Youth U13 Dynamite 1st Round
1st Round
1. 15/10/17  14:00 Penn & Tylers Green U13 VS Bedgrove Dynamos U13 Dynamos
[+]
2. 15/10/17  14:00 Risborough Rangers Juniors U13 Rangers VS Wendover Junior Colts U13 Colts
[+]
3. 15/10/17  14:00 Widmer End United Junior U13b VS Aylesbury United Juniors U13 Colts
[+]
4. 15/10/17  10:00 Wendover Junior U13 VS Widmer End United Junior U13 Wanderers
[+]
5. 15/10/17  14:30 Burnham Junior U13 Lions Red VS Thames Valley Youth U13
[+]
6. 15/10/17  14:00 Holmer Green Minors U13 VS Beaconsfield Town Youth U13
[+]
7. 15/10/17  14:00 Bourne End Junior Sports Club U13 Blues VS Westwood Wanderers U13
[+]
8. 15/10/17  10:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook U13 Black VS Purley Jubilee U13
[+]
9. 15/10/17  14:00 Woodley Wanderers and Youth U13 Dynamite VS Real Saracens (Youth) U13
[+]
10. 15/10/17  14:00 George Green Juniors U13 Reds VS George Green Juniors U13 Blacks
[+]
11. 15/10/17  14:00 Langley U13 Langley FC Youth Blues VS Slough Town Junior U13
[+]
12. 15/10/17  14:00 Finchampstead U13 Rangers VS Burnham Junior U13 Lions White
[+]
13. 15/10/17  14:00 Ascot United U13 Youth VS Windsor Youth U13 Hawks Galaxy
[+]
14. TBC   Wolverton Tigermoths U13 Green VS Central Milton Keynes (2016) U13 Reds
[+]
15. 15/10/17  13:00 Wolverton Tigermoths U13 Whites VS Moretonville Junior U13 Tornados
[+]
16. 15/10/17  14:00 St Edmunds U13 Wootton VS Abingdon Youth U13 Green
[+]
17. 15/10/17  14:00 Didcot Town Youth U13 Red VS Thatcham Town Harriers U13 Blue
[+]
18. 15/10/17  14:00 Thatcham Tornadoes U13 Black VS Thatcham Tornadoes U13 Amber
[+]
19. 15/10/17  14:00 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U13 Reds VS Didcot Casuals Youth U13 Boys
[+]
20. 15/10/17  14:00 Kennington Athletic U13 VS Abingdon United FC U13
[+]
21. 15/10/17  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers U13 White VS AFC Newbury Colts U13 Whites
[+]
22. 15/10/17  14:00 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U13 Whites VS FC Cougars U13 Colts
[+]
23. 15/10/17  14:00 Grove Challengers U13 VS Cumnor Minors U13
[+]
24. 15/10/17  14:00 Eldon Celtic Juniors U13 Lions VS AFC Newbury Colts U13 Reds
[+]
2nd Round
25. 19/11/17  14:00 Aylesbury United Juniors U13 Colts VS Winner of Tie 14
[+]
26. 19/11/17  14:00 Haddenham Youth U13 VS Aylesbury United Juniors U13
[+]
27. 19/11/17  14:00 Downley Dynamos Juniors U13 VS Wendover Junior U13
[+]
28. 19/11/17  14:00 Risborough Rangers Juniors U13 Rangers VS Flackwell Heath Minors U13 Minors
[+]
29. 19/11/17  14:00 Thames Valley Youth U13 VS Marlow United U13 Wildcats
[+]
30. 19/11/17  14:00 Langley U13 VS Beaconsfield Town Youth U13
[+]
31. 19/11/17  14:00 Bedgrove Dynamos U13 Dynamos VS Chalfont Saints U13 Hawks
[+]
32. 19/11/17  14:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook U13 Black VS Langley U13 Langley FC Youth Blues
[+]
33. 19/11/17  14:00 Moretonville Junior U13 Tornados VS Roman Rangers Youth U13 Blue
[+]
34. 19/11/17  11:00 George Green Juniors U13 Reds VS Windsor Youth U13 Hawks Galaxy
[+]
35. 19/11/17  14:00 Westwood Wanderers U13 VS Eldon Celtic Juniors U13 Lions
[+]
36. 19/11/17  14:00 Woodley Wanderers and Youth U13 Dynamite VS Finchampstead U13 Rangers
[+]
37. 19/11/17  14:00 AFC Newbury Colts U13 Whites VS Abingdon United FC U13
[+]
38. 19/11/17  14:00 Didcot Casuals Youth U13 Boys VS Thatcham Tornadoes U13 Amber
[+]
39. 19/11/17  14:00 Grove Challengers U13 VS FC Cougars U13 Colts
[+]
40. 19/11/17  14:00 Didcot Town Youth U13 Red VS Abingdon Youth U13 Green
[+]