BBFA County Minor Un 12 Saturday Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Ascot United U12 Raiders (bye) 1st Round
Conniburrow United FC (The Hares) U12 (bye) 1st Round
GPS UK U12 FA 1st Round
Great Linford U12 Avengers (bye) 1st Round
Hughenden Valley U12 1st Round
Kingston Colts U12 1st Round
Langley Crusaders U12 Under 12 1st Round
Maidenhead Boys & Girls U12 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Marlow United U12 1st Round
MK Gallacticos U12 1st Round
MK Wanderers U12 Falcons (bye) 1st Round
MK Wanderers U12 Hawks (bye) 1st Round
MK Wanderers U12 Kestrels 1st Round
Moretonville Junior U12 Rangers (bye) 1st Round
Newport Pagnell Town U12 Lions (bye) 1st Round
Reading Rangers Junior U12 Eagles (bye) 1st Round
Reading Rangers Junior U12 Hawks (bye) 1st Round
Reeves Rangers U12 Hoops (bye) 1st Round
Roman Rangers Youth U12 Rhinos 1st Round
Roman Rangers Youth U12 Tigers (bye) 1st Round
Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U12 Boys (bye) 1st Round
Scot U12 1st Round
Shenley U12 Wildcats 1st Round
St Peters Iver Youth U12 Knights 1st Round
Tattenhoe U12 (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe U12 Reds (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe U12 Yellows 1st Round
Tattenhoe Youth U12 Jaguars (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe Youth U12 Panthers (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe Youth U12 Pumas (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe Youth U12 Tigers 1st Round
Willen U12 Foxes 1st Round
Willen U12 Lionesses Girls 1st Round
Windsor Youth U12 Eagles Lions 1st Round
Winslow United Juniors U12 Tigers 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U12 Jaguars (bye) 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U12 Lions 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U12 Rangers 1st Round
1st Round
1. 14/10/17  10:30 Hughenden Valley U12 VS Winslow United Juniors U12 Tigers
[+]
2. 14/10/17  10:30 Marlow United U12 VS Wokingham & Emmbrook U12 Lions
[+]
3. 14/10/17  10:30 Windsor Youth U12 Eagles Lions VS St Peters Iver Youth U12 Knights
[+]
4. 14/10/17  10:30 Wokingham & Emmbrook U12 Rangers VS Langley Crusaders U12 Under 12
[+]
5. 14/10/17  10:30 GPS UK U12 FA VS Kingston Colts U12
[+]
6. 14/10/17  10:30 Scot U12 VS Tattenhoe Youth U12 Tigers
[+]
7. 14/10/17  10:30 Willen U12 Lionesses Girls VS MK Wanderers U12 Kestrels
[+]
8. 14/10/17  10:30 Shenley U12 Wildcats VS Tattenhoe U12 Yellows
[+]
9. 14/10/17  10:30 Willen U12 Foxes VS MK Gallacticos U12
[+]
2nd Round
10. 18/11/17  10:30 Moretonville Junior U12 Rangers VS Tattenhoe Youth U12 Pumas
[+]
11. 18/11/17  10:30 MK Wanderers U12 Falcons VS Roman Rangers Youth U12 Tigers
[+]
12. 18/11/17  10:30 Tattenhoe Youth U12 Panthers VS MK Wanderers U12 Hawks
[+]
13. 18/11/17  10:30 Newport Pagnell Town U12 Lions VS Willen U12 Foxes
[+]
14. 18/11/17  10:30 Conniburrow United FC (The Hares) U12 VS Tattenhoe U12
[+]
15. 18/11/17  10:30 Bye VS MK Wanderers U12 Kestrels
[+]
16. 18/11/17  10:30 Tattenhoe U12 Reds VS Scot U12
[+]
17. 18/11/17  10:30 Reeves Rangers U12 Hoops VS Tattenhoe Youth U12 Jaguars
[+]
18. 18/11/17  10:30 Shenley U12 Wildcats VS Great Linford U12 Avengers
[+]
19. 18/11/17  10:30 Hughenden Valley U12 VS Marlow United U12
[+]
20. 18/11/17  10:30 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U12 Boys VS Windsor Youth U12 Eagles Lions
[+]
21. 18/11/17  10:30 Wokingham & Emmbrook U12 Rangers VS Ascot United U12 Raiders
[+]
22. 18/11/17  10:30 Reading Rangers Junior U12 Hawks VS GPS UK U12 FA
[+]