BBFA County Minor Un 13 Cup

Results

Final
71. 24/04/16  15:00 Abingdon Youth (U13 Youth) 0 - 7 Stony Stratford Town (U13 Sharks)
[+]
Semi-Final
70. 28/02/16  14:00 Abingdon Youth (U13 Youth) 4 - 3 Newport Pagnell Town (U13 Tigers)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
69. 28/02/16  14:00 Bracknell Town JFC (U13 Athletic) 0 - 3 Stony Stratford Town (U13 Sharks)
[+]
4th Round
68. 17/01/16  14:00 Abingdon Youth (U13 Youth) 3 - 0 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls (U13 Whites
[+]
67. 17/01/16  14:00 Bracknell Town JFC (U13 Athletic) 3 - 0 Thatcham Town Harriers (U13 Storm)
[+]
66. 31/01/16  10:30 Bedgrove Dynamos (U13 Dynamos) 3 - 4 Newport Pagnell Town (U13 Tigers)
[+]
65. 24/01/16  14:00 Stony Stratford Town (U13 Sharks) 3 - 2 Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (U13)
[+]
3rd Round
64. 13/12/15  14:00 Bracknell Town JFC (U13 Athletic) 7 - 1 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U13 Boys)
[+]
63. 13/12/15  14:00 Abingdon Youth (U13 Youth) 3 - 1 Thatcham Town Harriers (U13 Thunder)
[+]
62. 13/12/15  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U13 Storm) 3 - 0 Slough Town Youth (U13)
[+]
61. 10/01/16  14:00 Ascot United (U13 Youth) 0 - 1 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls (U13 Whites
[+]
60. 24/01/16  13:30 Newport Pagnell Town (U13 Tigers) 6 - 2 Willen (U13 Rangers)
[+]
59. 13/12/15  14:00 Marlow United (Tigers) 1 - 5 Stony Stratford Town (U13 Sharks)
[+]
58. 13/12/15  14:00 Burnham Junior (U13 Cougars Blue) 0 - 1 Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (U13)
[+]
57. 24/01/16  13:30 Downley Dynamos Juniors (U13) 1 - 2 Bedgrove Dynamos (U13 Dynamos)
[+]
2nd Round
56. 22/11/15  14:00 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls (U13 Whites 3 - 2 Finchampstead (U13 Hurricanes)
[+]
55. 22/11/15  14:00 Cumnor Minors (U13) 1 - 3 Abingdon Youth (U13 Youth)
[+]
54. 22/11/15  14:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U13) 2 - 3 Thatcham Town Harriers (U13 Thunder)
[+]
53. 22/11/15  14:00 Kennington Athletic (U13 Green) 1 - 2 Thatcham Town Harriers (U13 Storm)
[+]
52. 22/11/15  14:00 Ascot United (U13 Youth) 2 - 0 Woodley Saints (U13 Cougars)
[+]
51. 22/11/15  14:00 Slough Town Youth (U13) 4 - 3 Maidenhead Boys & Girls (U13 Estudiant
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
50. 22/11/15  14:00 Windsor Youth (U13 Swallows Royals) Away Walkover Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U13 Boys)
[+]
49. 22/11/15  10:30 Bracknell Town JFC (U13 Athletic) 7 - 2 Bracknell Town JFC (U13 Elite)
[+]
48. 22/11/15  14:00 Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (U13) 4 - 3 Penn & Tylers Green (U13 Juniors)
[+]
47. 22/11/15  14:00 Burnham Junior (U13 Cougars Blue) 10 - 1 Langley Hornets (U13 Black)
[+]
46. 22/11/15  14:00 Bucks CC (U13) 4 - 6 Marlow United (Tigers)
[+]
45. 22/11/15  14:00 Downley Dynamos Juniors (U13) 5 - 1 Hughenden Valley (U13)
[+]
44. 22/11/15  14:00 Willen (U13 Rangers) 5 - 2 City Colts Youth (U13 Raptors)
[+]
43. 22/11/15  14:00 Stony Stratford Town (U13 Sharks) 4 - 0 Wendover Junior (U13)
[+]
42. 22/11/15  14:00 Mursley United (U13) 1 - 3 Newport Pagnell Town (U13 Tigers)
[+]
41. 22/11/15  14:00 Tattenhoe Youth (U13 Lions) 2 - 4 Bedgrove Dynamos (U13 Dynamos)
[+]
1st Round
40. 18/10/15  14:00 Didcot Casuals Youth (U13 Boys) 3 - 4 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U13)
[+]
39. 18/10/15  14:00 Kennington Athletic (U13 Green) 13 - 0 Didcot Town Youth (U13 Red)
[+]
38. 18/10/15  14:00 Faringdon Town (U13) 0 - 4 Thatcham Town Harriers (U13 Storm)
[+]
37. 18/10/15  14:00 Grove Challengers (U13 White) 0 - 6 Thatcham Town Harriers (U13 Thunder)
[+]
36. 18/10/15  14:00 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls (U13 Whites 5 - 3 Grove Challengers (U13 Black)
[+]
35. 18/10/15  14:00 Cumnor Minors (U13) 4 - 0 Thatcham Tornadoes (U13)
[+]
34. 18/10/15  14:00 Abingdon Youth (U13 Youth) 2 - 1 Didcot Town Youth (U13 Whites)
[+]
33. 18/10/15  14:00 Woodley Saints (U13 Cougars) 3 - 2 Windsor Youth (U13 Swallows Warriors)
[+]
32. 18/10/15  14:00 Finchampstead (U13 Hurricanes) 10 - 0 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U13 Rangers)
[+]
31. 18/10/15  14:00 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U13 Boys) 7 - 0 South Reading (U13)
[+]
30. 18/10/15  14:00 Directions (U13) 3 - 4 Maidenhead Boys & Girls (U13 Estudiant
[+]
29. 18/10/15  14:00 Windsor Youth (U13 Swallows Royals) Home Walkover Wokingham & Emmbrook (U13 Tigers)
[+]
28. 18/10/15  14:00 Bracknell Town JFC (U13 Elite) 12 - 0 Caversham AFC (Royals)
[+]
27. 18/10/15  14:00 FC Holyport (U13) 1 - 7 Bracknell Town JFC (U13 Athletic)
[+]
26. 18/10/15  14:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U13 Orange) Away Walkover Ascot United (U13 Youth)
[+]
25. 18/10/15  14:00 Burnham Junior (U13 Cougars Blue) 8 - 2 Marlow Youth (U13)
[+]
24. 18/10/15  14:00 Martin Baker Youth (U13) 2 - 4 Penn & Tylers Green (U13 Juniors)
[+]
23. 18/10/15  14:00 Downley Dynamos Juniors (U13) 12 - 0 Burnham Junior (U13 Cougars Green)
[+]
22. 18/10/15  14:00 Delaford Colts (U13 Blue) 1 - 4 Marlow United (Tigers)
[+]
21. 18/10/15  14:00 Marlow Royals (U13 Royals) 1 - 11 Langley Hornets (U13 Black)
[+]
20. 18/10/15  14:00 Widmer End United Junior (U13a) 1 - 6 Slough Town Youth (U13)
[+]
19. 11/10/15  14:00 Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (U13) 6 - 4 Penn & Tylers Green (U13 Rangers)
[+]
18. 18/10/15  14:00 Langley Hornets (U13 Yellow) 1 - 3 Hughenden Valley (U13)
[+]
17. 18/10/15  14:00 City Colts Youth (U13 Raptors) 6 - 2 Tattenhoe Youth (U13 Pumas)
[+]
16. 18/10/15  14:00 Stony Stratford Town (U13 Sharks) 5 - 0 Waterhall Stars (U13)
[+]
15. 18/10/15  14:00 Willen (U13 Rangers) Home Walkover Two Mile Ash Sports (U13 Trojans)
[+]
14. 18/10/15  14:00 Newport Pagnell Town (U13 Tigers) 14 - 1 Wendover Junior Colts (U13 Colts)
[+]
13. 18/10/15  14:00 Water Eaton Youth AFC (U13 White) 4 - 5 Bedgrove Dynamos (U13 Dynamos)
[+]
12. 18/10/15  14:00 Wendover Junior (U13) 4 - 0 Roman Rangers Youth (U13 Blue)
[+]
11. 18/10/15  14:00 Mursley United (U13) 16 - 0 Water Eaton Youth AFC (U13 Yellows)
[+]
10. 18/10/15  14:00 City Colts Youth (U13 Tigers) Away Walkover Bucks CC (U13)
[+]
9. 18/10/15  14:00 Two Mile Ash Sports (U13 Crusaders) 1 - 2 Tattenhoe Youth (U13 Lions)
[+]
Preliminary Round
8. 27/09/15  14:30 Cookham Dean Youth (U13) Away Walkover Caversham AFC (Royals)
[+]
7. 27/09/15  14:30 Westwood Wanderers (U13 Hoops) 1 - 2 Bracknell Town JFC (U13 Elite)
[+]
6. 27/09/15  14:30 Boyne Hill Boys & Girls (U13 Tigers) 0 - 6 FC Holyport (U13)
[+]
5. 27/09/15  14:30 Penn & Tylers Green (U13 Rangers) 4 - 1 Chalfont Wasps (U13)
[+]
4. 27/09/15  14:25 Martin Baker Youth (U13) Home Walkover Marlow United (Pumas)
[+]
3. 27/09/15  14:30 Marlow United (Lions) 0 - 12 Slough Town Youth (U13)
[+]
2. 27/09/15  14:30 Newport Pagnell Town (U13 Lions) 2 - 3 Bedgrove Dynamos (U13 Dynamos)
[+]
1. 27/09/15  14:30 Tattenhoe Youth (U13 Panthers) 0 - 3 Waterhall Stars (U13)
[+]