BBFA County Sunday Intermediate Cup

Results

Final
77. 12/05/13  10:30 Britannia United (First) 1 - 2 Masters (First)
[+]
Semi Final
76. 24/02/13  10:30 Masters (First) 3 - 2 Emmer Green (Sunday) (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
75. 24/02/13  10:30 Britannia United (First) 5 - 1 Brimpton (First)
[+]
5th Round
74. 03/02/13  10:30 Bulmershe****Disbanded (First) 2 - 5 Emmer Green (Sunday) (First)
[+]
73. 03/02/13  10:30 FC Fernhill (First) 1 - 6 Brimpton (First)
[+]
72. 03/02/13  10:30 Stoke Mandeville (First) 2 - 2 Britannia United (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
71. 03/02/13  10:30 Masters (First) 3 - 1 Wraysbury Village (First Sunday)
[+]
4th Round
70. 13/01/13  10:30 Emmer Green (Sunday) (First) 1 - 0 Tilehurst Ym (First)
[+]
69. 06/01/13  10:30 Whitley Tavern (First) 2 - 3 Bulmershe****Disbanded (First)
[+]
68. 06/01/13  10:30 Old Windsor (First (Sunday)) 4 - 4 FC Fernhill (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
67. 13/01/13  10:30 Barton Rovers (First Sunday) 2 - 4 Brimpton (First)
[+]
66. 06/01/13  10:30 Milton Keynes 87 (First) 0 - 5 Stoke Mandeville (First)
[+]
65. 06/01/13  10:30 Willen (First (Sat)) 3 - 6 Masters (First)
[+]
64. 06/01/13  10:30 Crown Royals (First) 2 - 3 Britannia United (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
63. 06/01/13  10:30 Wraysbury Village (First Sunday) 7 - 1 Pioneer (First)
[+]
3rd Round
62. 18/11/12  10:30 Brimpton (First) 2 - 1 Legion Of Hungerford (First)
[+]
61. 18/11/12  10:30 Diamond Black (First) 7 - 10 Old Windsor (First (Sunday))
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (7 - 7 after 90 mins)
60. 18/11/12  10:30 FC Ole*****Disbanded (First) 1 - 4 Whitley Tavern (First)
[+]
59. 18/11/12  10:30 Richfield Rovers (First) 1 - 5 Emmer Green (Sunday) (First)
[+]
58. 18/11/12  10:30 Barton Rovers (First Sunday) 9 - 1 Tyre Bay (First)
[+]
57. 09/12/12  10:30 Bulmershe****Disbanded (First) 9 - 3 Reserves (First)
[+]
56. 18/11/12  10:30 FC Fernhill (First) 7 - 4 Highmoor/Ibis (First Sunday)
[+]
55. 18/11/12  10:30 Tilehurst Ym (First) 3 - 1 Thatcham Tornadoes (Mens)
[+]
54. 18/11/12  10:30 Swans (First) 0 - 13 Britannia United (First)
[+]
53. 18/11/12  10:30 Milton Keynes 87 (First) 9 - 1 Stewkley (First Sunday)
[+]
52. 18/11/12  10:30 Masters (First) 2 - 1 Eldorado Diamonds (First)
[+]
51. 18/11/12  10:30 Stoke Mandeville (First) 3 - 1 AFC Donsville (First)
[+]
50. 18/11/12  10:30 Last Post (First) 1 - 4 Willen (First (Sat))
[+]
49. 18/11/12  10:30 Bucks (Aylesbury) (First) 1 - 4 Wraysbury Village (First Sunday)
[+]
48. 18/11/12  10:30 Pioneer (First) 3 - 1 Magpies 91 (First)
[+]
47. 18/11/12  10:30 Crown Royals (First) 2 - 1 Wheatsheaf Old Boys (First)
[+]
2nd Round
44. 14/10/12  10:30 Cirrus (First) 1 - 6 Barton Rovers (First Sunday)
[+]
43. 14/10/12  10:30 FC Fernhill (First) 12 - 0 Maidenhead Revolution (First)
[+]
42. 14/10/12  10:30 Reserves (First) 5 - 0 Maidenhead Nomads (First)
[+]
41. 14/10/12  10:30 Emmer Green (Sunday) (First) 10 - 1 Dee Road Rangers (First)
[+]
40. 14/10/12  10:30 Diamond Black (First) 5 - 3 Cholsey United (First)
[+]
39. 14/10/12  10:30 Old Windsor (First (Sunday)) 3 - 1 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday (First)
[+]
38. 14/10/12  10:30 Kennet Vale*****Disbanded (First) 1 - 8 FC Ole*****Disbanded (First)
[+]
37. 14/10/12  10:30 Richfield Rovers (First) 7 - 2 Purley (First)
[+]
36. 14/10/12  10:30 Dolphin (First) 1 - 4 Highmoor/Ibis (First Sunday)
[+]
35. 14/10/12  10:30 Kings Head Thatcham (2015) (First) 0 - 1 Brimpton (First)
[+]
34. 14/10/12  10:30 Legion Of Hungerford (First) 6 - 4 AFC Loddon (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
33. 14/10/12  10:30 Whitley Tavern (First) 6 - 0 116 Exiles (First)
[+]
32. 14/10/12  10:30 Tyre Bay (First) 6 - 4 Bethel United (First)
[+]
31. 14/10/12  10:30 Hermitage (First) 3 - 8 Bulmershe****Disbanded (First)
[+]
30. 14/10/12  10:30 King George V (First) 2 - 2 Eldorado Diamonds (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
29. 14/10/12  10:30 Magpies 91 (First) 5 - 0 Padbury AFC (First)
[+]
28. 14/10/12  10:30 Masters (First) 9 - 0 Hare & Hounds Marlow (First)
[+]
27. 14/10/12  10:30 AFC Donsville (First) Home Walkover Wycombe Town (First)
[+]
26. 14/10/12  10:30 CS Athletic (First) Away Walkover Willen (First (Sat))
[+]
25. 14/10/12  10:30 Crown Royals (First) 5 - 1 FC Bricklayers****Disbanded (First)
[+]
24. 14/10/12  10:30 Stoke Mandeville (First) 4 - 1 Real Milan (First)
[+]
23. 14/10/12  10:30 Britannia United (First) 7 - 1 Fc D & B (First)
[+]
22. 14/10/12  10:30 Wheatsheaf Old Boys (First) 3 - 0 Castle United (First)
[+]
21. 14/10/12  10:30 Stoke Hammond MK (First) 0 - 7 Stewkley (First Sunday)
[+]
20. 14/10/12  10:30 SFG (First) 1 - 7 Last Post (First)
[+]
19. 14/10/12  10:30 Wraysbury Village (First Sunday) 3 - 1 Shamrocks (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
18. 14/10/12  10:30 Olney Town (Sunday) 0 - 3 Bucks (Aylesbury) (First)
[+]
17. 14/10/12  10:30 Stony Stratford Town (First Sunday) 3 - 4 Milton Keynes 87 (First)
[+]
16. 14/10/12  10:30 Singh Sabha Slough (Sunday) 3 - 4 Swans (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
15. 14/10/12  10:30 Pioneer (First) 3 - 3 Italia Unita (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
1st Round
14. 16/09/12  10:30 Tyre Bay (First) 4 - 1 Woodley Hammers (First (RDSL))
[+]
13. 16/09/12  10:30 Wrightchoice Community Sports Associatio 0 - 0 Whitley Tavern (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
12. 16/09/12  10:30 Fox & Hounds (Reading) (First) 1 - 2 Emmer Green (Sunday) (First)
[+]
11. 16/09/12  10:30 Rides United (First) 2 - 2 116 Exiles (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
10. 16/09/12  10:30 Old Windsor (First (Sunday)) 3 - 2 Eastern Rangers (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
9. 16/09/12  10:30 Richfield Rovers (First) 1 - 0 Bracknell Manics (First)
[+]
8. 16/09/12  10:30 Ruscombe (First) 2 - 5 FC Fernhill (First)
[+]
7. 16/09/12  10:30 Bulmershe****Disbanded (First) 4 - 1 Saracens (First)
[+]
6. 16/09/12  10:30 Raglan (First) 1 - 3 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday (First)
[+]
5. 16/09/12  10:30 FC Beaconsfield (First Sunday) 0 - 3 Wraysbury Village (First Sunday)
[+]
4. 16/09/12  10:30 Beaconsfield Revolution (First) 1 - 3 Hare & Hounds Marlow (First)
[+]
3. 16/09/12  10:30 Castle United (First) 3 - 0 Flackwell (First)
[+]
2. 16/09/12  10:30 Stoke Mandeville (First) 7 - 1 Wolvy Town (First)
[+]
1. 16/09/12  10:30 AFC Santander (Sunday A) 4 - 7 Milton Keynes 87 (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)