BBFA County Saturday Intermediate Cup

Results

Final
93. 15/04/17  15:00 Woodley United First 2 - 1 Marlow United First
[+]
Semi-Final
92. 11/02/17  14:00 Marlow United First 1 - 0 Kintbury Rangers First
[+]
91. 11/02/17  15:00 Risborough Rangers First 0 - 0 Woodley United First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4
Quarter-Final
90. 14/01/17  13:30 Woodley United First 5 - 0 Great Horwood First
[+]
89. 14/01/17  15:00 Risborough Rangers First 0 - 0 Penn & Tylers Green First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2
88. 04/02/17  13:30 Wendover First 0 - 4 Kintbury Rangers First
[+]
87. 14/01/17  15:00 Didcot Town FC Reserves 2 - 3 Marlow United First
[+]
4th Round
86. 03/12/16  13:30 Reading YMCA First 2 - 3 Kintbury Rangers First
[+]
85. 03/12/16  15:00 Didcot Town FC Reserves 4 - 2 Westwood United First
[+]
84. 19/12/16  20:00 FC Beaconsfield First Saturday 0 - 2 Woodley United First
[+]
83. 03/12/16  13:30 Marlow United First 4 - 1 Chalvey (WMC) Sports First
[+]
82. 03/12/16  13:30 Penn & Tylers Green First 5 - 1 Winnersh Rangers First Saturday
[+]
81. 03/12/16  15:00 New Bradwell St Peter First 1 - 3 Risborough Rangers First
[+]
80. 03/12/16  13:30 Wendover First 2 - 2 Olney Town First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4
79. 03/12/16  13:30 Aylesbury Dynamos First 0 - 0 Great Horwood First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4
3rd Round
78. 19/11/16  13:30 Westwood United First 2 - 0 Shrivenham First
[+]
77. 26/11/16  14:00 Kintbury Rangers First 1 - 0 Abingdon United FC First
[+]
76. 11/11/16  19:45 Didcot Town FC Reserves 2 - 1 Milton United First
[+]
75. 12/11/16  14:00 Unity First 1 - 3 Reading YMCA First
[+]
74. 19/11/16  13:30 Chalvey (WMC) Sports First 3 - 1 Sandhurst Town First
[+]
73. 12/11/16  15:00 Risborough Rangers First 5 - 0 Iver Heath Rovers First
[+]
72. 19/11/16  14:00 Woodley United First 4 - 1 Finchampstead First
[+]
71. 12/11/16  14:00 FC Beaconsfield First Saturday 1 - 0 Richings Park First
[+]
70. 12/11/16  14:00 Langley First 2 - 5 Marlow United First
[+]
69. 19/11/16  13:30 Stoke Poges Saints First 0 - 1 Winnersh Rangers First Saturday
[+]
68. 12/11/16  14:00 Prestwood First 0 - 4 Penn & Tylers Green First
[+]
67. 19/11/16  13:30 Wendover First 3 - 0 Pitstone & Ivinghoe United First
[+]
66. 12/11/16  15:00 Buckingham Town First 0 - 1 Olney Town First
[+]
65. 12/11/16  14:00 Aylesbury Dynamos First 4 - 1 Unite MK First Sat
[+]
64. 12/11/16  14:00 Great Horwood First 3 - 3 Chesham United FC Reserves
[+]
Home Win Penalties 6 - 5
63. 12/11/16  14:00 Haddenham United First 4 - 7 New Bradwell St Peter First
[+]
2nd Round
62. 08/10/16  14:30 Sandhurst Town First 4 - 0 Mortimer First
[+]
61. 08/10/16  14:30 Newbury First 0 - 3 Kintbury Rangers First
[+]
60. 08/10/16  14:30 Wallingford Town AFC First 0 - 2 Reading YMCA First
[+]
59. 08/10/16  14:30 Wantage Town FC Reserves 0 - 7 Milton United First
[+]
58. 08/10/16  14:30 AFC Aldermaston First 2 - 4 Abingdon United FC First
[+]
57. 08/10/16  14:30 Saxton Rovers First 0 - 2 Shrivenham First
[+]
56. 08/10/16  14:30 Long Wittenham Athletic First 1 - 1 Unity First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 6 - 7
55. 08/10/16  14:30 Faringdon Town First 1 - 3 Didcot Town FC Reserves
[+]
54. 08/10/16  14:30 Westwood United First 3 - 2 Letcombe First
[+]
53. 08/10/16  14:30 Penn & Tylers Green First 3 - 0 Frilsham & Yattendon First
[+]
52. 08/10/16  14:30 Chalvey (WMC) Sports First 2 - 0 Slough Heating Laurencians First
[+]
51. 08/10/16  14:30 Holyport First 1 - 3 Risborough Rangers First
[+]
50. 08/10/16  14:30 Woodley United First 4 - 1 Flackwell Heath FC Reserves
[+]
49. 08/10/16  14:30 Langley Galaxy First 1 - 3 Richings Park First
[+]
48. 08/10/16  14:30 Finchampstead First 4 - 0 FC Titans First
[+]
47. 08/10/16  14:30 Hurst First 1 - 5 FC Beaconsfield First Saturday
[+]
46. 08/10/16  14:30 Bracknell Town Youth U21 4 - 5 Winnersh Rangers First Saturday
[+]
45. 08/10/16  14:30 Stoke Poges Saints First 6 - 1 KS Gryf First
[+]
44. 08/10/16  14:30 Stokenchurch First 3 - 8 Marlow United First
[+]
43. 08/10/16  14:30 Iver Heath Rovers First 4 - 2 Binfield Reserves
[+]
42. 08/10/16  14:30 Old Windsor First 0 - 6 Langley First
[+]
41. 08/10/16  14:30 Loughton Manor First 0 - 0 Olney Town First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 5 - 6
40. 08/10/16  14:30 Aston Clinton First 1 - 7 Buckingham Town First
[+]
39. 08/10/16  14:30 Long Crendon First 1 - 3 Unite MK First Sat
[+]
38. 15/10/16  14:30 Hale Leys United First Away Walkover Chesham United FC Reserves
[+]
37. 08/10/16  14:30 Twyford United First 2 - 3 Wendover First
[+]
36. 08/10/16  14:30 Aylesbury Dynamos First 4 - 0 Mursley United First
[+]
35. 08/10/16  14:30 Grendon Rangers First 2 - 4 Haddenham United First
[+]
34. 08/10/16  14:30 Buckingham Athletic First 0 - 1 Great Horwood First
[+]
33. 08/10/16  14:30 Amersham Town First 2 - 2 Prestwood First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 5
32. 08/10/16  14:30 Pond Park Rangers First 2 - 5 New Bradwell St Peter First
[+]
31. 08/10/16  14:30 Pitstone & Ivinghoe United First 2 - 1 MK Gallacticos First
[+]
1st Round
30. 10/09/16  15:00 Reading YMCA First 7 - 0 AFC Corinthians First
[+]
29. 10/09/16  15:00 Westwood United First 4 - 1 East Hendred AFC First
[+]
28. 10/09/16  15:00 Stanford-in-The-Vale First 1 - 2 Letcombe First
[+]
27. 10/09/16  15:00 Lambourn Sports First 1 - 2 Milton United First
[+]
26. 10/09/16  15:00 Highmoor/Ibis Reserves Saturday 2 - 2 Mortimer First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4
25. 10/09/16  15:00 AFC Amersham First Away Walkover Chalvey (WMC) Sports First
[+]
24. 10/09/16  15:00 FC Oakridge First 1 - 1 Langley Galaxy First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 5
23. 10/09/16  15:00 Hambleden First 0 - 2 Old Windsor First
[+]
22. 10/09/16  15:00 Stokenchurch First 5 - 1 Wraysbury Village First Saturday
[+]
21. 10/09/16  15:00 Hurst First 2 - 1 Hazlemere Sports First
[+]
20. 10/09/16  15:00 Flackwell Heath FC Reserves 5 - 2 Eton Wick First
[+]
19. 10/09/16  15:00 Maidenhead Magpies First 1 - 1 Winnersh Rangers First Saturday
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 3
18. 10/09/16  15:00 Lynch Pin First 1 - 2 Richings Park First
[+]
17. 10/09/16  15:00 Taplow United (Saturday) First 5 - 5 Slough Heating Laurencians First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 6 - 7
16. 10/09/16  15:00 Penn & Tylers Green First 2 - 1 Cookham Dean First Saturday
[+]
15. 10/09/16  15:00 Berks County First Team 1 - 4 Bracknell Town Youth U21
[+]
14. 10/09/16  15:00 Binfield Reserves 4 - 0 Wokingham & Emmbrook First
[+]
13. 10/09/16  15:00 Finchampstead First 4 - 0 Ascot United Development
[+]
12. 10/09/16  15:00 Marsh Gibbon First 0 - 10 Aylesbury Dynamos First
[+]
11. 10/09/16  15:00 Pond Park Rangers First 3 - 2 Great Linford First
[+]
10. 17/09/16  15:00 Grendon Rangers First 4 - 1 Winslow United First
[+]
9. 10/09/16  15:00 Long Crendon First 3 - 2 MK Wanderers 1st Team
[+]
8. 10/09/16  15:00 Great Missenden First 0 - 2 Prestwood First
[+]
7. 27/09/16  19:45 Holmer Green Reserves 0 - 2 Aston Clinton First
[+]
6. 10/09/16  15:00 New Bradwell St Peter First 4 - 0 APBS FC First
[+]
5. 10/09/16  15:00 Loughton Manor First 3 - 2 Old Bradwell United First
[+]
4. 10/09/16  15:00 Hanslope First 1 - 2 Unite MK First Sat
[+]
3. 10/09/16  15:00 Pitstone & Ivinghoe United First 3 - 0 Clean Slate 1st Team
[+]
2. 10/09/16  15:00 Chalfont Wasps First 2 - 3 Wendover First
[+]
1. 10/09/16  15:00 Hale Leys United First Home Walkover Stewkley First
[+]