BBFA County Minor Un 16 Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Newbury Colts U16 1st Round
Ascot United U16 Youth 1st Round
Barton Rovers U16 Reds 1st Round
Binfield U16 Jets 1st Round
Bourne End Junior Sports Club U16 1st Round
Bracknell Town U16 East Berks Div A 1st Round
Bucks CC U16 1st Round
Bucks Pumas U16 Bucks Pumas F.C 1st Round
Burnham Junior U16 Lynx Blue 1st Round
Burnham Junior U16 Lynx Whites 1st Round
Caversham AFC U16 Cobras 1st Round
Chalfont St Peter FC U16 1st Round
Cumnor Minors U16 1st Round
Delaford Colts U16 1st Round
Emerson Valley U16 Reds 1st Round
Faringdon Town U16 1st Round
FC Holyport U16 1st Round
Finchampstead U16 Corinthians 1st Round
Finchampstead U16 Olympique 1st Round
Flackwell Heath Minors U16 Minors 1st Round
Grove Challengers U16 1st Round
Harwell and Hendred Youth U16 1st Round
Holmer Green Minors U16 1st Round
Lambourn Sports Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Lane End Youth U16 1st Round
Langley U16 1st Round
Marlow Youth U16 1st Round
Milton United U16 1st Round
MK Gallacticos U16 1st Round
MK Wanderers U16 Kestrels 1st Round
Moretonville Junior U16 Rovers 1st Round
Newport Pagnell Town U16 Lions 1st Round
Newport Pagnell Town U16 Tigers 1st Round
Olney Town Colts U16 Falcons 1st Round
Olney Town Colts U16 Hawks 1st Round
Penn & Tylers Green U16 1st Round
Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior U16 1st Round
Prestwood Colts & Girls U16 Colts 1st Round
Roman Rangers Youth U16 Athletic 1st Round
Roman Rangers Youth U16 Blues 1st Round
Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U16 Boys 1st Round
Sandhurst Town U16 Royals 1st Round
Scot U16 Spartans 1st Round
Shenley U16 Jaguars 1st Round
Shenley U16 Ospreys 1st Round
Southcote Colts U16 1st Round
Spencers Wood U16 Whirlwinds 1st Round
St Johns Youth FC U16 1st Round
Taplow United Youth U16 1st Round
Tattenhoe U16 Reds 1st Round
Tattenhoe U16 Whites 1st Round
Tattenhoe Youth U16 1st Round
Thatcham Tornadoes U16 Amber 1st Round
Thatcham Tornadoes U16 Colts 1st Round
Waterhall Stars U16 1st Round
Wendover Junior U16 1st Round
Westwood Wanderers U16 Hoops 1st Round
Widmer End United Junior U16 1st Round
Widmer End United Junior U16a 1st Round
Willen U16 United 1st Round
Windsor Youth U16 Mudlarks Blues 1st Round
Winslow United Youth U16 tigers 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U16 Sumas (bye) 1st Round
Woodley Saints U16 Wolves 1st Round
1st Round
1. 09/10/16  14:30 Chalfont St Peter FC U16 VS Tattenhoe U16 Whites
[+]
2. 09/10/16  14:30 Newport Pagnell Town U16 Lions VS Olney Town Colts U16 Falcons
[+]
3. 09/10/16  13:30 St Johns Youth FC U16 VS Roman Rangers Youth U16 Athletic
[+]
4. 09/10/16  14:30 Wendover Junior U16 VS Waterhall Stars U16
[+]
5. 09/10/16  14:30 Bucks CC U16 VS Scot U16 Spartans
[+]
6. 09/10/16  14:30 Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior U16 VS Holmer Green Minors U16
[+]
7. 09/10/16  14:30 Emerson Valley U16 Reds VS Winslow United Youth U16 tigers
[+]
8. 09/10/16  14:30 Prestwood Colts & Girls U16 Colts VS Tattenhoe U16 Reds
[+]
9. 09/10/16  14:30 MK Wanderers U16 Kestrels VS Olney Town Colts U16 Hawks
[+]
10. 09/10/16  14:30 Moretonville Junior U16 Rovers VS Roman Rangers Youth U16 Blues
[+]
11. 09/10/16  14:30 Willen U16 United VS Shenley U16 Jaguars
[+]
12. 09/10/16  14:30 Newport Pagnell Town U16 Tigers VS MK Gallacticos U16
[+]
13. 09/10/16  14:30 Ascot United U16 Youth VS Taplow United Youth U16
[+]
14. 09/10/16  14:30 Marlow Youth U16 VS Burnham Junior U16 Lynx Blue
[+]
15. 09/10/16  10:00 Widmer End United Junior U16 VS Binfield U16 Jets
[+]
16. 09/10/16  14:30 Lane End Youth U16 VS Bourne End Junior Sports Club U16
[+]
17. 06/11/16  14:30 Flackwell Heath Minors U16 Minors VS Widmer End United Junior U16a
[+]
18. 09/10/16  14:30 Finchampstead U16 Corinthians VS Finchampstead U16 Olympique
[+]
19. 09/10/16  14:30 Spencers Wood U16 Whirlwinds VS Burnham Junior U16 Lynx Whites
[+]
20. 09/10/16  14:30 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U16 Boys VS Bracknell Town U16 East Berks Div A
[+]
21. 09/10/16  14:30 Windsor Youth U16 Mudlarks Blues VS Penn & Tylers Green U16
[+]
22. 09/10/16  14:30 Sandhurst Town U16 Royals VS Woodley Saints U16 Wolves
[+]
23. 09/10/16  14:30 Langley U16 VS Delaford Colts U16
[+]
24. 09/10/16  14:30 Shenley U16 Ospreys VS Tattenhoe Youth U16
[+]
25. 09/10/16  14:30 Thatcham Tornadoes U16 Amber VS Grove Challengers U16
[+]
26. 09/10/16  14:30 Milton United U16 VS Thatcham Tornadoes U16 Colts
[+]
27. 09/10/16  14:30 Barton Rovers U16 Reds VS Faringdon Town U16
[+]
28. 09/10/16  14:30 AFC Newbury Colts U16 VS Cumnor Minors U16
[+]
29. 09/10/16  14:30 Westwood Wanderers U16 Hoops VS Southcote Colts U16
[+]
30. 09/10/16  14:30 Caversham AFC U16 Cobras VS Harwell and Hendred Youth U16
[+]
2nd Round
31. 06/11/16  14:30 Olney Town Colts U16 Hawks VS Roman Rangers Youth U16 Blues
[+]
32. 06/11/16  14:30 MK Gallacticos U16 VS Willen U16 United
[+]
33. 06/11/16  14:30 Tattenhoe U16 Reds VS Tattenhoe Youth U16
[+]
34. 06/11/16  14:30 Bucks CC U16 VS Winslow United Youth U16 tigers
[+]
35. 06/11/16  14:30 Tattenhoe U16 Whites VS Newport Pagnell Town U16 Lions
[+]
36. 06/11/16  14:30 St Johns Youth FC U16 VS Wendover Junior U16
[+]
37. 06/11/16  14:30 Holmer Green Minors U16 VS Bourne End Junior Sports Club U16
[+]
38. 06/11/16  14:30 Windsor Youth U16 Mudlarks Blues VS Woodley Saints U16 Wolves
[+]
39. 20/11/16  13:30 Flackwell Heath Minors U16 Minors VS Wokingham & Emmbrook U16 Sumas
[+]
40. 06/11/16  14:30 Bracknell Town U16 East Berks Div A VS Burnham Junior U16 Lynx Blue
[+]
41. 06/11/16  10:00 Ascot United U16 Youth VS Binfield U16 Jets
[+]
42. 13/11/16  13:30 Langley U16 VS Burnham Junior U16 Lynx Whites
[+]
43. 06/11/16  14:30 Finchampstead U16 Olympique VS Lambourn Sports Juniors U16
[+]
44. 13/11/16  14:00 Grove Challengers U16 VS Southcote Colts U16
[+]
45. 06/11/16  14:30 Cumnor Minors U16 VS Harwell and Hendred Youth U16
[+]
46. 06/11/16  14:30 Milton United U16 VS Faringdon Town U16
[+]
3rd Round
47. 04/12/16  13:30 Newport Pagnell Town U16 Lions VS MK Gallacticos U16
[+]
48. 04/12/16  13:30 Tattenhoe Youth U16 VS Bucks CC U16
[+]
49. 04/12/16  13:30 Roman Rangers Youth U16 Blues VS St Johns Youth FC U16
[+]
50. 04/12/16  13:30 Flackwell Heath Minors U16 Minors VS Windsor Youth U16 Mudlarks Blues
[+]
51. 04/12/16  13:30 Burnham Junior U16 Lynx Whites VS Holmer Green Minors U16
[+]
52. 04/12/16  12:00 Binfield U16 Jets VS Burnham Junior U16 Lynx Blue
[+]
53. 04/12/16  13:30 Lambourn Sports Juniors U16 VS Cumnor Minors U16
[+]
54. 04/12/16  13:30 Southcote Colts U16 VS Milton United U16
[+]
Quarter-Final
55. 08/01/17  13:30 Burnham Junior U16 Lynx Whites VS Lambourn Sports Juniors U16
[+]
56. 29/01/17  14:00 Burnham Junior U16 Lynx Blue VS St Johns Youth FC U16
[+]
57. 08/01/17  13:30 Flackwell Heath Minors U16 Minors VS Bucks CC U16
[+]
58. 08/01/17  13:30 Southcote Colts U16 VS MK Gallacticos U16
[+]
Semi-Final
59. 05/03/17  14:00 Burnham Junior U16 Lynx Blue VS Lambourn Sports Juniors U16
[+]
60. 05/02/17  13:30 Bucks CC U16 VS Southcote Colts U16
[+]
Final
61. TBC   Winner of Tie 59 VS Bucks CC U16
[+]