BBFA County Minor Un 14 Cup

Results

Final
68. 20/03/16  15:00 Roman Rangers Youth (U14) 0 - 3 Reading Pumas (U14 Pumas)
[+]
Semi-Final
67. 28/02/16  13:30 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14) 0 - 4 Reading Pumas (U14 Pumas)
[+]
66. 07/02/16  13:30 Tattenhoe Youth (U14 Panthers) 1 - 1 Roman Rangers Youth (U14)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 5 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
4th Round
65. 24/01/16  13:30 PDP (U14) 1 - 2 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14)
[+]
64. 24/01/16  13:30 Reading Pumas (U14 Pumas) 2 - 1 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U14 Rangers)
[+]
63. 31/01/16  10:00 Penn & Tylers Green (U14 Juniors) 2 - 3 Roman Rangers Youth (U14)
[+]
62. 24/01/16  13:30 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (Reds) 1 - 1 Tattenhoe Youth (U14 Panthers)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
3rd Round
61. 20/12/15  10:30 Cumnor Minors (U14) 0 - 10 Reading Pumas (U14 Pumas)
[+]
60. 06/12/15  13:30 Southcote Colts (U14) 1 - 8 PDP (U14)
[+]
59. 13/12/15  13:30 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls (U14) 2 - 2 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U14 Rangers)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 6 - 7 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
58. 13/12/15  13:30 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14) 2 - 0 Binfield (U14 Lions)
[+]
57. 13/12/15  13:30 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (Reds) 3 - 2 Chalfont Saints (U14 Leopard)
[+]
56. 24/01/16  13:25 Penn & Tylers Green (U14 Juniors) 4 - 3 Southside United (U14 Titans)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
55. 24/01/16  13:30 Roman Rangers Youth (U14) 1 - 0 Hughenden Valley (U14)
[+]
54. 10/01/16  13:30 Tattenhoe Youth (U14 Panthers) 3 - 2 Shenley (U14 Phantoms )
[+]
2nd Round
53. 15/11/15  14:00 Thatcham Tornadoes (U14) 0 - 8 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14)
[+]
52. 15/11/15  14:00 Reading Pumas (U14 Pumas) 10 - 0 Didcot Town Youth (U14 Red)
[+]
51. 15/11/15  14:00 Ardington & Lockinge Youth (U14) 0 - 5 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls (U14)
[+]
50. 15/11/15  14:00 Grove Challengers (U14) 2 - 5 Cumnor Minors (U14)
[+]
49. 15/11/15  14:00 PDP (U14) 4 - 1 Eldon Celtic Juniors (U14 Lions)
[+]
48. 15/11/15  14:00 Binfield (U14 Lions) 3 - 2 Ascot United (U14 Youth)
[+]
47. 15/11/15  14:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U14 Rangers) 3 - 0 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U14 Cougars)
[+]
46. 15/11/15  14:00 South Reading (U14) 1 - 5 Southcote Colts (U14)
[+]
45. 15/11/15  14:00 Thames Valley Youth (U14) Away Walkover Bourne End Junior Sports Club (Reds)
[+]
44. 15/11/15  14:00 Hughenden Valley (U14) 5 - 2 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U14 Colts)
[+]
43. 15/11/15  14:00 Penn & Tylers Green (U14 Juniors) 4 - 4 Burnham Junior (U14 Tigers White)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4 (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
42. 22/11/15  14:00 Chalfont Saints (U14 Leopard) 5 - 3 Langley Hornets (U14 Yellow)
[+]
41. 22/11/15  14:00 Aylesbury United Juniors (U14) 1 - 6 Tattenhoe Youth (U14 Panthers)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
40. 15/11/15  14:00 Roman Rangers Youth (U14) 5 - 1 Moretonville Junior (U14 Rovers)
[+]
39. 15/11/15  14:00 Willen (U14 Panthers) 1 - 5 Shenley (U14 Phantoms )
[+]
38. 15/11/15  14:00 Southside United (U14 Titans) 2 - 0 MK Gallacticos (U14 Spartans)
[+]
1st Round
37. 11/10/15  14:30 Abingdon United FC (U14) 2 - 4 Didcot Town Youth (U14 Red)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
36. 11/10/15  14:30 Ardington & Lockinge Youth (U14) 3 - 0 Thatcham Town Harriers (U14 White)
[+]
35. 11/10/15  14:30 Thatcham Town Harriers (U14 Blue) 0 - 7 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls (U14)
[+]
34. 11/10/15  14:30 Grove Challengers (U14) 18 - 2 Didcot Casuals Youth (U14 Boys)
[+]
33. 11/10/15  14:30 Thatcham Tornadoes (U14) Home Walkover Abingdon Youth (U14)
[+]
32. 11/10/15  14:30 Cumnor Minors (U14) 15 - 0 Milton United (U14)
[+]
31. 11/10/15  14:30 Kennington Athletic (U14 Green ) Away Walkover Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14)
[+]
30. 11/10/15  14:30 Boyne Hill Boys & Girls (U14 Rhinos) 2 - 19 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U14 Rangers)
[+]
29. 11/10/15  14:30 Binfield (U14 Lions) 13 - 0 Caversham AFC (Panthers)
[+]
28. 11/10/15  14:30 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U14 Cougars) 10 - 0 Westwood Wanderers (U14 Colts)
[+]
26. 11/10/15  14:30 Eldon Celtic Juniors (U14 Lions) 16 - 0 Windsor Youth (U14 Kestrels Blacks)
[+]
25. 11/10/15  14:30 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U14 Reds) 1 - 2 Southcote Colts (U14)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
24. 11/10/15  14:30 South Reading (U14) Home Walkover Boyne Hill Boys & Girls (U14 Lions)
[+]
23. 11/10/15  14:30 Woodley United (Hammers) 2 - 6 Ascot United (U14 Youth)
[+]
22. 11/10/15  14:30 Marlow Town (U14) 0 - 15 Burnham Junior (U14 Tigers White)
[+]
21. 11/10/15  14:30 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (U14 Col Away Walkover PDP (U14)
[+]
20. 11/10/15  14:30 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U14 Colts) 4 - 1 Marlow Youth (U14)
[+]
19. 11/10/15  14:30 Slough Town Youth (U14) 0 - 5 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (Reds)
[+]
18. 11/10/15  14:30 Chalfont Saints (U14 Leopard) 3 - 0 Flackwell Heath Minors (U14 Minors)
[+]
17. 11/10/15  14:30 Chalfont St Peter FC (U14 Reds) 1 - 4 Langley Hornets (U14 Yellow)
[+]
16. 11/10/15  13:30 Golden Eagles (U14) 0 - 9 Penn & Tylers Green (U14 Juniors)
[+]
15. 11/10/15  14:30 Penn & Tylers Green (U14 Rangers) Away Walkover Hughenden Valley (U14)
[+]
14. 11/10/15  14:30 Thames Valley Youth (U14) Home Walkover Wycombe Saints (U14)
[+]
13. 11/10/15  14:30 Tattenhoe Youth (U14 Jaguars) 1 - 13 Shenley (U14 Phantoms )
[+]
12. 11/10/15  14:30 Two Mile Ash Sports (U14 Rockets) 0 - 14 Tattenhoe Youth (U14 Panthers)
[+]
11. 11/10/15  14:30 City Colts Youth (U14 Stingrays) 1 - 10 Southside United (U14 Titans)
[+]
10. 11/10/15  14:30 Winslow United Juniors (U14 Tigers) 2 - 9 MK Gallacticos (U14 Spartans)
[+]
9. 11/10/15  14:30 Roman Rangers Youth (U14) Home Walkover Real Aylesbury (U14)
[+]
8. 11/10/15  14:30 Moretonville Junior (U14 Rovers) 4 - 2 Newport Pagnell Town (U14 Lions)
[+]
7. 11/10/15  14:30 Emerson Valley (U14 Whites) 0 - 2 Willen (U14 Panthers)
[+]
6. 11/10/15  14:30 Aylesbury United Juniors (U14) 7 - 3 Shenley (U14 Hawks)
[+]
Preliminary Round
5. 27/09/15  14:30 Windsor Youth (U14 Kestrels Blacks) Home Walkover AFC Crowthorne (U14 Crows)
[+]
4. 27/09/15  14:30 Hughenden Valley (U14) 4 - 2 Langley Hornets (U14 Black)
[+]
3. 27/09/15  14:30 Wendover Junior Colts (U14 Colts) Away Walkover Newport Pagnell Town (U14 Lions)
[+]
2. 27/09/15  14:30 Bletchley Juniors (U14) 0 - 3 Southside United (U14 Titans)
[+]
1. 27/09/15  14:30 Wendover Junior (U14) 0 - 8 Moretonville Junior (U14 Rovers)
[+]