BBFA County Sunday Intermediate Cup

Results

Final
73. 03/05/15  10:30 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday (First) 2 - 4 Wraysbury Bentons (First)
[+]
Semi-Final
72. 22/03/15  10:30 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday (First) 3 - 2 Kings Head Thatcham (2015) (First)
[+]
71. 15/02/15  10:30 Wraysbury Bentons (First) 5 - 3 Real Milan (First)
[+]
Quarter-Final
70. 08/03/15  10:30 Reading YMCA Sunday (First) 0 - 1 Kings Head Thatcham (2015) (First)
[+]
69. 25/01/15  10:30 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday (First) 1 - 0 Barton Rovers (First Sunday)
[+]
68. 25/01/15  10:30 Two Touch (First) 0 - 2 Wraysbury Bentons (First)
[+]
67. 01/02/15  10:30 FC Beaconsfield (First Sunday) 1 - 3 Real Milan (First)
[+]
4th Round
66. 01/03/15  10:35 Kings Head Thatcham (2015) (First) 3 - 0 Dee Road Rangers (First)
[+]
65. 11/01/15  10:30 Barton Rovers (First Sunday) 5 - 3 Whitley Wood (First)
[+]
64. 04/01/15  10:30 Richfield Rovers (First) 2 - 4 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
63. 04/01/15  10:30 Legion Of Hungerford (First) 0 - 4 Reading YMCA Sunday (First)
[+]
62. 04/01/15  10:30 Real Milan (First) 7 - 1 Stoke Poges Dons (First)
[+]
61. 04/01/15  10:30 FC Beaconsfield (First Sunday) 5 - 3 Aylesbury New Zealand (Sunday) (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
60. 04/01/15  10:30 Masters (First) 1 - 2 Wraysbury Bentons (First)
[+]
59. 04/01/15  10:30 Two Touch (First) 8 - 0 Stony Stratford Town (First Sunday)
[+]
3rd Round
58. 16/11/14  10:30 Thatcham Tornadoes (Mens) 3 - 5 Legion Of Hungerford (First)
[+]
57. 16/11/14  10:30 Tilehurst Ym (First) 0 - 2 Dee Road Rangers (First)
[+]
56. 30/11/14  10:30 AFC Kintbury (First) Away Walkover Kings Head Thatcham (2015) (First)
[+]
55. 30/11/14  10:30 Eastern Rangers (First) 1 - 3 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday (First)
[+]
54. 16/11/14  10:30 Barton Rovers (First Sunday) 3 - 1 Morale Madrid (First)
[+]
53. 30/11/14  10:30 Whitley Wood (First) 2 - 1 FC Meta (First)
[+]
52. 16/11/14  10:30 Southcote (First) 2 - 3 Richfield Rovers (First)
[+]
51. 16/11/14  10:30 Reading YMCA Sunday (First) 4 - 0 116 Exiles (First)
[+]
50. 16/11/14  10:30 Pioneer (First) 1 - 4 Masters (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
49. 16/11/14  10:30 Last Post (First) 1 - 4 Wraysbury Bentons (First)
[+]
48. 09/11/14  10:30 Stoke Poges Dons (First) 5 - 0 New Windsor Social Club (First)
[+]
47. 16/11/14  10:30 Burnham Red Lion (First) 1 - 3 FC Beaconsfield (First Sunday)
[+]
46. 09/11/14  10:30 Real Milan (First) 8 - 3 Shamrock Rovers*****Disbanded (First)
[+]
45. 16/11/14  10:30 Swanfica (Scot) (First) 0 - 4 Two Touch (First)
[+]
44. 16/11/14  10:30 Stony Stratford Town (First Sunday) 3 - 2 Bucks (Aylesbury) (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
43. 23/11/14  10:30 Aylesbury New Zealand (Sunday) (First) 7 - 3 Eldorado Diamonds (First)
[+]
2nd Round
42. 12/10/14  10:30 Purley (First) 4 - 6 Kings Head Thatcham (2015) (First)
[+]
41. 12/10/14  10:30 Blue Ball (First) 1 - 2 Tilehurst Ym (First)
[+]
40. 12/10/14  10:30 Dee Road Rangers (First) Home Walkover Old Bell United (First)
[+]
39. 12/10/14  10:30 Legion Of Hungerford (First) Home Walkover AFC Valley (First)
[+]
38. 12/10/14  10:30 Ghana Stars (First) Away Walkover Thatcham Tornadoes (Mens)
[+]
37. 12/10/14  10:30 AFC Kintbury (First) 11 - 1 Brimpton (First)
[+]
36. 05/10/14  10:30 Eastern Rangers (First) 3 - 2 Windsor Warriors (First)
[+]
35. 12/10/14  10:30 Barton Rovers (First Sunday) 2 - 1 Whitley Tavern (First)
[+]
34. 12/10/14  10:30 Richfield Rovers (First) 4 - 1 County (Reading) (First)
[+]
33. 12/10/14  10:30 Morale Madrid (First) 3 - 1 Reserves (First)
[+]
32. 12/10/14  10:30 Reading YMCA Sunday (First) Home Walkover Highmoor/Ibis (First Sunday)
[+]
31. 12/10/14  10:30 FC Fernhill (First) 2 - 2 Southcote (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 5 - 6 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
30. 12/10/14  10:30 William Twigg Vets (First) 1 - 2 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
29. 12/10/14  10:30 Wrightchoice Community Sports Associatio 2 - 3 Whitley Wood (First)
[+]
28. 12/10/14  10:30 AFC Crowthorne (Stiffs) 2 - 5 116 Exiles (First)
[+]
27. 12/10/14  10:30 FC Meta (First) 3 - 2 Emmer Green (Sunday) (First)
[+]
26. 12/10/14  10:30 New Windsor Social Club (First) 4 - 1 Magpies 91 (First)
[+]
25. 12/10/14  10:30 SC (First) 0 - 5 Wraysbury Bentons (First)
[+]
24. 12/10/14  10:30 Real Milan (First) 5 - 2 AFC Phoenix (Plough) (First)
[+]
23. 12/10/14  10:30 Maidenhead Nomads (First) 5 - 6 Pioneer (First)
[+]
22. 12/10/14  10:30 FC Beaconsfield (First Sunday) 7 - 2 Chalfont Saints (First)
[+]
21. 12/10/14  10:30 Shamrock Rovers*****Disbanded (First) 9 - 2 Iver Heath Village (First)
[+]
20. 12/10/14  10:30 Last Post (First) 8 - 4 Fc D & B (First)
[+]
19. 12/10/14  10:30 Airport Motors Colnbrook (First) Away Walkover Stoke Poges Dons (First)
[+]
18. 12/10/14  10:30 Burnham Red Lion (First) 6 - 3 Arthurs (First)
[+]
17. 12/10/14  10:30 Italia Unita (First) 1 - 5 Masters (First)
[+]
16. 12/10/14  10:30 Aylesbury New Zealand (Sunday) (First) Home Walkover Open University (First)
[+]
15. 12/10/14  10:30 Bucks (Aylesbury) (First) 5 - 1 Interfaith (First)
[+]
14. 05/10/14  10:30 Olney Town (Sunday) 0 - 5 Eldorado Diamonds (First)
[+]
13. 12/10/14  10:30 Stony Stratford Town (First Sunday) 13 - 2 Wolverton Town (Sunday)
[+]
12. 12/10/14  10:30 Caz Bar (First) 4 - 5 Swanfica (Scot) (First)
[+]
11. 12/10/14  10:30 Garage MK (First) Away Walkover Two Touch (First)
[+]
1st Round
10. 14/09/14  10:30 AFC Wokingham (First) 2 - 4 Whitley Wood (First)
[+]
9. 14/09/14  10:30 Morale Madrid (First) 3 - 1 Golden Farmer Rangers (First)
[+]
8. 14/09/14  10:30 Wrightchoice Community Sports Associatio 3 - 0 3M (First)
[+]
7. 14/09/14  10:30 Newbold College (First) 0 - 1 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday (First)
[+]
6. 14/09/14  10:30 Wokingham & Emmbrook (A (RDGL)) Away Walkover AFC Crowthorne (Stiffs)
[+]
5. 14/09/14  10:30 FC Fernhill (First) 4 - 2 Southbank (First)
[+]
4. 14/09/14  10:30 Emmer Green (Sunday) (First) 3 - 1 Arborfield (First)
[+]
3. 14/09/14  10:30 Mod (First) 0 - 2 William Twigg Vets (First)
[+]
2. 14/09/14  10:30 FC Meta (First) 3 - 3 Woodley Hammers (First (RDSL))
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4 (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
1. 14/09/14  10:30 Butlers (First) 1 - 5 SC (First)
[+]