BBFA County Minor Un 16 Cup

Results

Final
62. 15/03/15  15:00 Ascot United (U16 Youth) 2 - 1 Penn & Tylers Green (U16)
[+]
Semi-Final
61. 08/03/15  14:00 Ascot United (U16 Youth) 3 - 2 Barton Rovers (U16 Raiders)
[+]
60. 25/01/15  14:00 City Colts Youth (U16 Athletic) 2 - 3 Penn & Tylers Green (U16)
[+]
Quarter-Final
59. 08/02/15  14:00 Barton Rovers (U16 Raiders) 4 - 3 St Edmunds (U16)
[+]
58. 11/01/15  13:00 Ascot United (U16 Youth) 2 - 1 Woodley Saints (U16 Lions)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
57. 11/01/15  13:00 City Colts Youth (U16 Athletic) 4 - 1 Flackwell Heath FC (U16)
[+]
56. 11/01/15  13:00 Penn & Tylers Green (U16) 3 - 2 Newton Longville (U16 Blue)
[+]
3rd Round
55. 07/12/14  13:00 Ascot United (U16 Youth) 1 - 0 Sandhurst Town (U16 )
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
54. 07/12/14  13:00 St Edmunds (U16) 2 - 1 Didcot Town FC (U16)
[+]
53. 14/12/14  13:00 Burnham Junior (U16 Sabres Reds) 1 - 11 Woodley Saints (U16 Lions)
[+]
52. 07/12/14  13:00 Barton Rovers (U16 Raiders) 2 - 2 Thatcham Town Harriers (U16 White)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
51. 07/12/14  13:00 Stony Stratford Town (U16) 2 - 3 Penn & Tylers Green (U16)
[+]
50. 07/12/14  13:00 Flackwell Heath FC (U16) 1 - 0 Thames Valley Youth (U16 Blue)
[+]
49. 07/12/14  13:00 City Colts Youth (U16 Athletic) 4 - 2 Roman Rangers Youth (U16 Yellows)
[+]
48. 07/12/14  13:00 Marlow Youth (U16) 5 - 6 Newton Longville (U16 Blue)
[+]
2nd Round
47. 16/11/14  13:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U16 Blue) 2 - 8 Didcot Town FC (U16)
[+]
46. 09/11/14  13:00 AFC Newbury Colts (U16) 1 - 5 St Edmunds (U16)
[+]
45. 09/11/14  13:00 Abingdon Youth (U16) 1 - 4 Thatcham Town Harriers (U16 White)
[+]
44. 09/11/14  13:00 Barton Rovers (U16 Raiders) 5 - 3 Windsor Youth (U16 Ospreys Blacks)
[+]
43. 09/11/14  13:00 Twyford Comets (U16 Comets) 1 - 4 Ascot United (U16 Youth)
[+]
42. 09/11/14  13:00 Sandhurst Town (U16 ) 6 - 0 Centre Skills (U16)
[+]
41. 09/11/14  13:00 Westwood Wanderers (U16 Wanderers) 0 - 9 Woodley Saints (U16 Lions)
[+]
40. 07/12/14  13:00 Burnham Junior (U16 Sabres Reds) 7 - 1 Slough Central (U16)
[+]
39. 16/11/14  13:00 Thames Valley Youth (U16 Blue) 5 - 2 Chesham United (Youth) (U16)
[+]
38. 09/11/14  13:00 Marlow Town (U16) Away Walkover Marlow Youth (U16)
[+]
37. 09/11/14  13:00 Downley Dynamos Juniors (U16) 1 - 4 Flackwell Heath FC (U16)
[+]
36. 09/11/14  13:00 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U16 Colts) 1 - 4 Penn & Tylers Green (U16)
[+]
35. 09/11/14  13:00 Moretonville Junior (U16 Wanderers) 0 - 9 City Colts Youth (U16 Athletic)
[+]
34. 09/11/14  13:00 Newton Longville (U16 Blue) 7 - 1 Moretonville Junior (U16 Rovers)
[+]
33. 09/11/14  13:00 Roman Rangers Youth (U16 Yellows) 2 - 0 Aylesbury United Juniors (U16 Juniors)
[+]
32. 09/11/14  13:00 Aylesbury United Juniors (U16 Youth ) 0 - 5 Stony Stratford Town (U16)
[+]
1st Round
31. 05/10/14  14:00 Abingdon Youth (U16) Home Walkover Bracknell Town JFC (U16 Robins)
[+]
30. 05/10/14  14:00 Cholsey Bluebirds (U16) 0 - 10 St Edmunds (U16)
[+]
29. 05/10/14  14:00 Thatcham Tornadoes (U16) 0 - 8 Thatcham Town Harriers (U16 White)
[+]
28. 05/10/14  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U16 Blue) 2 - 1 Wallingford Town AFC (U16)
[+]
27. 05/10/14  14:00 AFC Aldermaston (U16) 2 - 4 AFC Newbury Colts (U16)
[+]
26. 12/10/14  14:00 Faringdon Town (U16) Away Walkover Didcot Town FC (U16)
[+]
25. 05/10/14  14:00 Binfield (U16 Rebels) 3 - 4 Twyford Comets (U16 Comets)
[+]
24. 05/10/14  14:00 Sandhurst Town (U16 ) 2 - 0 Eldon Celtic Youth (U16 Lions)
[+]
23. 05/10/14  14:00 Windsor Youth (U16 Ospreys Blues) Away Walkover Woodley Saints (U16 Lions)
[+]
22. 05/10/14  14:00 South Reading (U15) 0 - 9 Windsor Youth (U16 Ospreys Blacks)
[+]
21. 05/10/14  14:00 Pinewood (U16 Pumas) 3 - 5 Westwood Wanderers (U16 Wanderers)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
20. 05/10/14  14:00 Finchampstead (U16 Athletic) 0 - 7 Ascot United (U16 Youth)
[+]
19. 05/10/14  14:00 Finchampstead (U16 Royals) 1 - 12 Barton Rovers (U16 Raiders)
[+]
18. 05/10/14  14:05 Widmer End United Junior (U16) 4 - 6 Centre Skills (U16)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
17. 05/10/14  14:00 Martin Baker Youth (U16) 1 - 5 Thames Valley Youth (U16 Blue)
[+]
16. 05/10/14  14:00 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (U16) 1 - 6 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U16 Colts)
[+]
15. 30/11/14  14:00 Slough Central (U16) 3 - 1 Thames Valley Youth (U16 White)
[+]
14. 05/10/14  14:00 Stokenchurch Juniors (U16) Away Walkover Flackwell Heath FC (U16)
[+]
13. 05/10/14  14:00 Penn & Tylers Green (U16) 10 - 1 Maidenhead Boys & Girls (U16 Crusaders
[+]
12. 05/10/14  14:00 Chesham United (Youth) (U16) 3 - 2 Flackwell Heath Minors (U16 Scorpions)
[+]
11. 05/10/14  14:00 Marlow Youth (U16) 7 - 0 Chalfont Saints (U16)
[+]
10. 05/10/14  14:00 Marlow Town (U16) 3 - 1 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U16 Panthers)
[+]
9. 05/10/14  14:00 Burnham Junior (U16 Sabres Reds) 4 - 2 Taplow Boys (U16)
[+]
8. 05/10/14  14:00 FC Cippenham (U16) Away Walkover Downley Dynamos Juniors (U16)
[+]
7. 05/10/14  14:00 Willen (U16 Rhinos) 0 - 4 Aylesbury United Juniors (U16 Youth )
[+]
6. 05/10/14  14:00 Newport Pagnell Town (U16 Lions) 1 - 3 Newton Longville (U16 Blue)
[+]
5. 05/10/14  14:00 Moretonville Junior (U16 Rovers) 10 - 0 MK Allstars (U16)
[+]
4. 05/10/14  14:00 Roman Rangers Youth (U16 Green) 0 - 9 Roman Rangers Youth (U16 Yellows)
[+]
3. 28/09/14  14:00 Milton Keynes City (U16 Panthers) 2 - 7 Stony Stratford Town (U16)
[+]
2. 05/10/14  14:00 Aylesbury United Juniors (U16 Juniors) 3 - 2 Bucks CC (U16)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
1. 05/10/14  14:00 City Colts Youth (U16 Athletic) 8 - 0 Water Eaton Youth AFC (U16)
[+]