BBFA County Youth Cup

Results

Final
65. 27/04/14  11:00 FAB (U19) 2 - 1 Maidenhead United FC (U18)
[+]
Semi Final
64. 23/03/14  11:55 Maidenhead United FC (U18) 5 - 1 JMA Reading (U18)
[+]
63. 23/03/14  11:00 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U18) 1 - 4 FAB (U19)
[+]
Fifth Round
62. 02/03/14  11:00 Abingdon United FC (U18) 0 - 5 JMA Reading (U18)
[+]
61. 09/03/14  11:00 Pro Direct Soccer Academy (U18) 2 - 3 Maidenhead United FC (U18)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
60. 02/03/14  11:00 Maclay (U18 Red) 0 - 1 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U18)
[+]
59. 02/03/14  11:00 Slough Town FC (U18) 0 - 4 FAB (U19)
[+]
4th Round
58. 26/01/14  11:00 Windsor Youth (U18 Herons) 0 - 5 Abingdon United FC (U18)
[+]
57. 16/02/14  11:55 Maidenhead United FC (U18) 1 - 0 Theale Tigers (U17a)
[+]
56. 09/02/14  11:00 Thatcham Tornadoes (U18 (SCML)) 0 - 6 JMA Reading (U18)
[+]
55. 02/02/14  11:00 Woodley Town (U18) 2 - 4 Pro Direct Soccer Academy (U18)
[+]
54. 16/02/14  11:00 Aylesbury United FC (U18) 1 - 3 FAB (U19)
[+]
53. 16/02/14  11:00 Maclay (U18 Red) 4 - 3 Bourne End (U18 Youth )
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
52. 23/02/14  11:00 Milton Keynes City (U18 Falcons) 0 - 6 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U18)
[+]
51. 16/02/14  11:00 Wolverton Town (U18) 2 - 3 Slough Town FC (U18)
[+]
3rd Round
50. 12/01/14  11:00 Long Wittenham Athletic (U17) 3 - 5 Abingdon United FC (U18)
[+]
49. 24/11/13  11:00 Cold Ash Boys & Girls (U18) 0 - 11 Thatcham Tornadoes (U18 (SCML))
[+]
48. 24/11/13  11:00 Theale Tigers (U17a) 2 - 1 Signcraft (U17)
[+]
47. 24/11/13  11:00 Kennington Athletic (U17) 1 - 12 JMA Reading (U18)
[+]
46. 24/11/13  11:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U18 Allied) 0 - 2 Pro Direct Soccer Academy (U18)
[+]
45. 24/11/13  11:00 Maidenhead United FC (U18) Home Walkover Ascot United (U18 Youth)
[+]
44. 24/11/13  11:00 Windsor Youth (U18 Herons) 2 - 1 Taplow United Youth (U18)
[+]
43. 24/11/13  11:00 Woodley Town (U18) 1 - 0 Bracknell Town (U18)
[+]
42. 24/11/13  11:00 Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (U17) 1 - 3 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U18)
[+]
41. 24/11/13  11:00 FAB (U19) 8 - 1 Chalfont Saints (U18 Colts)
[+]
40. 24/11/13  11:00 Bourne End (U18 Youth ) 4 - 2 Marlow Youth (U18)
[+]
39. 24/11/13  11:00 Slough Town FC (U18) 3 - 1 Amersham Town (U18)
[+]
38. 24/11/13  11:00 Wolverton Town (U18) Home Walkover Bedgrove Dynamos (U18 Dynamos)
[+]
37. 24/11/13  11:00 Maclay (U18 Red) 4 - 3 West Bletchley (U17)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
36. 24/11/13  11:00 Milton Keynes City (U18 Falcons) 4 - 2 Wolverton Tigermoths (U18)
[+]
35. 24/11/13  11:00 Stony Stratford Town (U18) 0 - 2 Aylesbury United FC (U18)
[+]
2nd Round
34. 20/10/13  11:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U18) 0 - 2 Kennington Athletic (U17)
[+]
33. 20/10/13  11:00 Abingdon United FC (U18) 4 - 3 Thatcham Town FC (U18)
[+]
32. 20/10/13  11:00 Cumnor Minors (U18) 3 - 4 Theale Tigers (U17a)
[+]
31. 20/10/13  11:00 Botley Boys & Girls (U16) Away Walkover Cold Ash Boys & Girls (U18)
[+]
30. 16/10/13  19:30 JMA Reading (U18) 3 - 2 Wantage Town (U18 A)
[+]
28. 20/10/13  11:00 Signcraft (U17) 6 - 0 Westwood Wanderers (U17 wanderers)
[+]
27. 20/10/13  11:00 Thatcham Tornadoes (U18 (SCML)) Home Walkover Highmoor/Ibis (U18)
[+]
26. 20/10/13  11:00 Windsor Youth (U18 Herons) 4 - 3 AFC Warfield (U18 )
[+]
25. 20/10/13  11:00 Finchampstead (U17) 2 - 3 Bracknell Town (U18)
[+]
24. 20/10/13  11:00 Ascot United (U18 Youth) Home Walkover Whiteknights (U18)
[+]
23. 20/10/13  11:00 Taplow United Youth (U18) Home Walkover Windsor (U18)
[+]
22. 27/10/13  11:00 Dynamos J (U18a) 0 - 1 Pro Direct Soccer Academy (U18)
[+]
21. 20/10/13  11:00 Maidenhead United FC (U18) 4 - 1 Ashridge Park (U18 Royals)
[+]
20. 20/10/13  11:00 Woodley Town (U18) Home Walkover Binfield (U18 Allied)
[+]
19. 20/10/13  11:00 Twyford Comets (U18 Rovers) 0 - 3 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U18 Allied)
[+]
18. 20/10/13  11:00 Marlow Royals (U18) Away Walkover Amersham Town (U18)
[+]
17. 20/10/13  11:00 Langley Galaxy (U18) 0 - 5 Chalfont Saints (U18 Colts)
[+]
16. 03/11/13  11:00 Flackwell Heath (U17) 0 - 2 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U18)
[+]
15. 20/10/13  11:00 Wycombe Saints (U18 Youth) 0 - 21 Marlow Youth (U18)
[+]
14. 20/10/13  11:00 Slough Town Youth (U18) Away Walkover Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (U17)
[+]
13. 20/10/13  11:00 Chalfont Wasps (U18) 0 - 15 Slough Town FC (U18)
[+]
12. 20/10/13  11:00 Widmer End United Junior (U18) Away Walkover Bourne End (U18 Youth )
[+]
11. 20/10/13  11:00 FAB (U19) 4 - 2 Penn & Tylers Green (U18)
[+]
10. 20/10/13  11:00 Aylesbury Athletic (U18a) 1 - 5 Wolverton Tigermoths (U18)
[+]
9. 20/10/13  11:00 Milton Keynes City (U18 Falcons) Home Walkover Milton Keynes Athletic*****DISBANDED (
[+]
8. 20/10/13  11:00 Maclay (U18 Red) 2 - 0 Shenley (U18)
[+]
7. 20/10/13  11:00 Bedgrove Dynamos (U18 Dynamos) 5 - 1 Great Linford (U17)
[+]
6. 20/10/13  11:00 Waterhall Stars (U18) 0 - 15 Stony Stratford Town (U18)
[+]
5. 27/10/13  11:00 Risborough Rangers (U18 Colts) 0 - 6 West Bletchley (U17)
[+]
4. 20/10/13  11:00 Wolverton Town (U18) 6 - 1 Winslow United Youth (U18 )
[+]
3. 20/10/13  11:00 Newport Pagnell Town (U18 A) 2 - 3 Aylesbury United FC (U18)
[+]
1st Round
2. 06/10/13  11:00 Burghfield (U18 Whites) Away Walkover Spencers Wood Youth (U18)
[+]
1. 06/10/13  11:00 Hazlemere Sports (U18) 2 - 3 Marlow Youth (U18)
[+]