BBFA County Sunday Junior Trophy

Results

Final
100. 23/03/14  10:30 AFC Liberal (High Wycombe) (First) 1 - 3 Pub (First)
[+]
Semi Final
99. 09/03/14  10:30 Pub (First) 4 - 1 Bantam (First)
[+]
98. 09/03/14  10:30 Langley Old Boys (First) 3 - 4 AFC Liberal (High Wycombe) (First)
[+]
Quarter Final
97. 23/02/14  10:30 Bantam (First) 3 - 0 AFC Boxford*****disbanded (First)
[+]
96. 23/02/14  10:30 Pub (First) 1 - 1 Emmbrook Inn FC (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
95. 02/03/14  10:30 Langley Old Boys (First) 0 - 0 FC Woodley (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 3 - 2 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
94. 02/03/14  10:30 AFC Liberal (High Wycombe) (First) 4 - 0 Italia Unita (Reserves)
[+]
4th Round
93. 02/02/14  10:30 Wash Common Wanderers (First) 2 - 4 Bantam (First)
[+]
92. 02/02/14  10:30 Thatcham Athletico (First) 0 - 4 AFC Boxford*****disbanded (First)
[+]
91. 16/02/14  10:30 Emmbrook Inn FC (First) 4 - 2 Grosvenor (First)
[+]
90. 26/01/14  10:30 116 Exiles (A) 2 - 3 Pub (First)
[+]
89. 23/02/14  10:30 Super Reeves (First) 0 - 3 FC Woodley (First)
[+]
88. 26/01/14  10:30 Langley Old Boys (First) 5 - 1 Le Galaxy (First)
[+]
87. 26/01/14  10:30 AFC Liberal (High Wycombe) (First) 4 - 2 Ickford (First)
[+]
86. 26/01/14  10:30 Italia Unita (Reserves) 3 - 2 SFG (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
3rd Round
85. 17/11/13  10:30 Bantam (First) 3 - 1 Holybrook (Adult)
[+]
84. 17/11/13  10:30 Grosvenor (First) 5 - 2 Park Villa (First)
[+]
83. 17/11/13  10:30 AFC Boxford*****disbanded (First) 6 - 0 Greenham Park (First)
[+]
82. 17/11/13  10:30 Wash Common Wanderers (First) 3 - 0 The Falcon (Theale) (First)
[+]
81. 17/11/13  10:30 Thatcham Athletico (First) 2 - 2 Wallingford Cross Keys (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 3 - 2 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
80. 17/11/13  10:30 Emmbrook Inn FC (First) 7 - 1 Butchers Arms (First)
[+]
79. 17/11/13  10:30 Pub (First) 5 - 2 Whitley Panthers (First)
[+]
78. 17/11/13  10:30 Le Galaxy (First) 4 - 2 Maidenhead Cosmos (First)
[+]
77. 17/11/13  10:30 116 Exiles (A) 2 - 1 Westfield Athletic (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
76. 17/11/13  10:30 Super Reeves (First) 2 - 1 RG Athletic*****Disbanded (Res)
[+]
75. 17/11/13  10:30 FC Woodley (First) 2 - 1 Sandhurst Finest (First)
[+]
74. 17/11/13  10:30 Prestwood Kites (First) 3 - 7 AFC Liberal (High Wycombe) (First)
[+]
73. 17/11/13  10:30 Langley Old Boys (First) 4 - 2 Hazlemere Sports (Res Sunday)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
72. 17/11/13  10:30 Cressex (First) 0 - 1 Italia Unita (Reserves)
[+]
71. 17/11/13  10:30 Ickford (First) 6 - 1 Gregory Max (First)
[+]
70. 17/11/13  10:30 NHBC (First) 0 - 2 SFG (First)
[+]
2nd Round
69. 13/10/13  10:30 Holybrook (Adult) 4 - 3 Basildon Barbarians (Reserves)
[+]
68. 13/10/13  10:30 The Falcon (Theale) (First) 5 - 0 Tilehurst Titans (First)
[+]
67. 13/10/13  10:30 Greenham Park (First) 2 - 1 Canal Bar (First)
[+]
66. 13/10/13  10:30 Park Villa (First) 4 - 3 Burghfield (Res)
[+]
65. 13/10/13  10:30 Milton Saints (First) 4 - 5 Thatcham Athletico (First)
[+]
64. 13/10/13  10:30 AFC Boxford*****disbanded (First) 4 - 2 East Garston (First)
[+]
63. 13/10/13  10:30 Bantam (First) 4 - 3 New England (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
62. 13/10/13  10:30 Wallingford Cross Keys (First) 5 - 1 Paggies (First)
[+]
61. 13/10/13  10:30 Grosvenor (First) 5 - 1 Southbank (Reserves)
[+]
60. 13/10/13  10:30 Wash Common Wanderers (First) 5 - 4 Black Horse (Thatcham) (Reserves)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
59. 13/10/13  10:30 Woodley Saints (Senior XI) 0 - 15 Pub (First)
[+]
58. 13/10/13  10:30 Emmbrook Inn FC (First) 3 - 2 Sunningdale and Wentworth (Reserves)
[+]
57. 13/10/13  10:30 Forest (First) 1 - 3 RG Athletic*****Disbanded (Res)
[+]
56. 13/10/13  10:30 Super Reeves (First) 5 - 0 Maidenhead Nomads (Thirds)
[+]
55. 13/10/13  10:30 FC Woodley (First) 5 - 1 Bracknell Manics (Reserves)
[+]
54. 13/10/13  10:30 Whitley Panthers (First) 11 - 2 Park Rangers (2009) (First)
[+]
53. 13/10/13  10:30 Butchers Arms (First) Home Walkover Spread Eagle (First)
[+]
52. 13/10/13  10:30 FC Bracknell (First) 1 - 3 Maidenhead Cosmos (First)
[+]
51. 13/10/13  10:30 Ascot United (U21) 3 - 4 Le Galaxy (First)
[+]
50. 13/10/13  10:30 Waverley Rangers (First) 1 - 7 Sandhurst Finest (First)
[+]
49. 13/10/13  10:30 South Reading (First) 4 - 11 116 Exiles (A)
[+]
48. 13/10/13  10:30 Westfield Athletic (First) 6 - 5 Coley Park (First)
[+]
47. 13/10/13  10:30 Langley Old Boys (First) 3 - 2 Hithercroft (Reserves)
[+]
46. 13/10/13  10:30 OAK (Oakridge & Kastlefield) (First) 2 - 4 Hazlemere Sports (Res Sunday)
[+]
45. 13/10/13  10:30 Raiders United (First) 1 - 4 Prestwood Kites (First)
[+]
44. 13/10/13  10:30 H-Town (First) 2 - 9 Italia Unita (Reserves)
[+]
43. 13/10/13  10:30 AFC Terriers (First) 5 - 9 AFC Liberal (High Wycombe) (First)
[+]
42. 13/10/13  10:30 Cressex (First) 6 - 1 Totteridge Albion (First)
[+]
41. 13/10/13  10:30 NHBC (First) 2 - 1 Stantonbury Social Elite (Sunday)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
40. 13/10/13  10:30 SFG (First) 8 - 1 Buckingham United (Reserves B)
[+]
39. 13/10/13  10:30 Ickford (First) 2 - 0 Misty Moon (First)
[+]
38. 13/10/13  10:30 Gregory Max (First) 2 - 0 Chearsley Cricketers (First)
[+]
1st Round
37. 15/09/13  10:30 Bantam (First) 4 - 2 West Berkshire Wanderers (First)
[+]
36. 15/09/13  10:30 AFC Boxford*****disbanded (First) 11 - 0 Toga Sports (A)
[+]
35. 15/09/13  10:30 Thatcham Athletico (First) 5 - 2 Great Western Park (First)
[+]
34. 15/09/13  10:30 FC Berksalona (First) 1 - 3 Canal Bar (First)
[+]
33. 15/09/13  10:30 Pangbourne (Res) 4 - 5 The Falcon (Theale) (First)
[+]
32. 15/09/13  10:30 Maidenhead Cosmos (First) 3 - 0 Slough Town Rebels (Sunday) (First (Su
[+]
31. 15/09/13  10:30 Whitley Panthers (First) 4 - 1 Kensington Athletic (First)
[+]
30. 15/09/13  10:30 Woodley Saints (Senior XI) 6 - 3 Winnersh Town (Reserves)
[+]
29. 15/09/13  10:30 Just Play United (First) 0 - 4 Bracknell Manics (Reserves)
[+]
28. 15/09/13  10:30 Braybrooke Athletic (First) 2 - 4 Emmbrook Inn FC (First)
[+]
27. 15/09/13  10:30 Hobnob (First) 0 - 1 Forest (First)
[+]
26. 15/09/13  10:30 Sandhurst Finest (First) 1 - 0 Berks County (Sun A)
[+]
25. 22/09/13  10:30 AFC Chalfont (First) 0 - 8 Ascot United (U21)
[+]
24. 15/09/13  10:30 Winkfield Rovers (First) 2 - 3 Butchers Arms (First)
[+]
23. 15/09/13  10:30 Hurricanes (First) 1 - 3 FC Woodley (First)
[+]
22. 15/09/13  10:30 Spread Eagle (First) Home Walkover Winnersh Rangers (First Sunday)
[+]
21. 15/09/13  10:30 Waverley Rangers (First) 4 - 3 Maidenhead Revolution (Reserves)
[+]
20. 15/09/13  10:30 FC Harmanswater (First) 1 - 6 RG Athletic*****Disbanded (Res)
[+]
19. 15/09/13  10:30 South Reading (First) 3 - 1 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday (A Team)
[+]
18. 15/09/13  10:30 Park Rangers (2009) (First) 1 - 1 Loddon Valley Rangers (Reserve)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
17. 15/09/13  10:30 Pub (First) 10 - 1 AFC Palmer (First)
[+]
16. 15/09/13  10:30 Bracknell Saint-Germain (First) 1 - 1 FC Bracknell (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
15. 15/09/13  10:30 Woodford Park (First) 0 - 2 116 Exiles (A)
[+]
14. 15/09/13  10:30 AFC Marlow HG (First) 3 - 5 Italia Unita (Reserves)
[+]
13. 15/09/13  10:30 Cressex (First) 6 - 0 Manor Park (First)
[+]
12. 15/09/13  10:30 Totteridge Albion (First) 2 - 1 FC Lions Of Wycombe (First)
[+]
11. 15/09/13  10:30 Prestwood Kites (First) 7 - 0 Hambleden (Sunday)
[+]
10. 15/09/13  10:30 H-Town (First) 3 - 3 United (High Wycombe) (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
9. 15/09/13  10:30 Raiders United (First) 5 - 4 Swans (Reserves)
[+]
8. 15/09/13  10:30 AFC Liberal (High Wycombe) (First) 3 - 1 Penfold Rangers (First)
[+]
7. 15/09/13  10:30 Beaconsfield Arms (First) 3 - 4 OAK (Oakridge & Kastlefield) (First)
[+]
6. 15/09/13  10:30 Burnham Garibaldi (First) 0 - 2 Hazlemere Sports (Res Sunday)
[+]
5. 15/09/13  10:30 Queens Head (Chesham) (First) 0 - 6 SFG (First)
[+]
4. 15/09/13  10:30 Loughton S.S.C (First) 3 - 6 Gregory Max (First)
[+]
3. 15/09/13  10:30 Chearsley Cricketers (First) 4 - 0 Newport Albion (First)
[+]
2. 15/09/13  10:30 Misty Moon (First) Home Walkover Eldorado Diamonds (Reserves)
[+]
1. 15/09/13  10:30 Phoenix St Johns (First) 4 - 7 NHBC (First)
[+]