BBFA County Sunday Intermediate Cup

Results

Final
77. 16/03/14  10:30 Brimpton (First) 2 - 3 Two Touch (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
Semi Final
76. 09/03/14  10:30 Brimpton (First) 4 - 3 Barton Rovers (First Sunday)
[+]
75. 02/03/14  10:30 Two Touch (First) 4 - 1 Italia Unita (First)
[+]
Quarter Final
74. 02/02/14  10:30 Brimpton (First) 2 - 1 Thatcham Tornadoes (Mens)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
73. 23/02/14  10:30 Emmer Green (Sunday) (First) 1 - 2 Barton Rovers (First Sunday)
[+]
72. 26/01/14  10:30 Stoke Mandeville (First) 1 - 7 Two Touch (First)
[+]
71. 23/02/14  11:30 Wraysbury Bentons (First) 2 - 4 Italia Unita (First)
[+]
4th Round
70. 16/02/14  10:30 Barton Rovers (First Sunday) 3 - 1 Highmoor/Ibis (First Sunday)
[+]
69. 12/01/14  10:30 Emmer Green (Sunday) (First) 4 - 2 Wrightchoice Community Sports Associatio
[+]
68. 12/01/14  10:30 Brimpton (First) 2 - 1 Richfield Rovers (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
67. 26/01/14  10:30 Whitley Tavern (First) 1 - 2 Thatcham Tornadoes (Mens)
[+]
66. 26/01/14  10:30 Last Post (First) 0 - 6 Italia Unita (First)
[+]
65. 12/01/14  10:30 Magpies 91 (First) 2 - 4 Wraysbury Bentons (First)
[+]
64. 12/01/14  10:30 Pioneer (First) 3 - 7 Two Touch (First)
[+]
63. 12/01/14  10:30 New Bradwell (2012)*****DISBANDED (Fir 1 - 12 Stoke Mandeville (First)
[+]
3rd Round
62. 17/11/13  10:30 Richfield Rovers (First) 2 - 1 Kings Head Thatcham (2015) (First)
[+]
61. 17/11/13  10:30 AFC Loddon (First) 0 - 1 Thatcham Tornadoes (Mens)
[+]
60. 17/11/13  10:30 Old Windsor (First (Sunday)) 3 - 5 Whitley Tavern (First)
[+]
59. 24/11/13  10:30 Wrightchoice Community Sports Associatio 6 - 1 New Windsor Social Club (First)
[+]
58. 17/11/13  10:30 Brimpton (First) 2 - 1 Ghana Stars (First)
[+]
57. 17/11/13  10:30 Emmer Green (Sunday) (First) 4 - 1 William Twigg Vets (First)
[+]
56. 17/11/13  10:30 Highmoor/Ibis (First Sunday) 3 - 2 Golden Farmer Rangers (First)
[+]
55. 17/11/13  10:30 Barton Rovers (First Sunday) 3 - 0 Reserves (First)
[+]
54. 17/11/13  10:30 Wraysbury Bentons (First) 7 - 2 Olney Town (Sunday)
[+]
53. 17/11/13  10:30 Stoke Mandeville (First) 3 - 2 Stoke Poges Dons (First)
[+]
52. 17/11/13  10:30 Magpies 91 (First) 3 - 2 AFC Phoenix (Plough) (First)
[+]
51. 17/11/13  10:30 Pioneer (First) Home Walkover RJ Fitness (First)
[+]
50. 17/11/13  10:30 New Bradwell (2012)*****DISBANDED (Fir 3 - 2 Real Milan (First)
[+]
49. 17/11/13  10:30 Chalfont Saints (First) 2 - 3 Italia Unita (First)
[+]
48. 17/11/13  10:30 Last Post (First) 5 - 3 Fc D & B (First)
[+]
47. 10/11/13  10:30 Bucks (Aylesbury) (First) 2 - 5 Two Touch (First)
[+]
2nd Round
46. 13/10/13  10:30 Legion Of Hungerford (First) 1 - 5 Thatcham Tornadoes (Mens)
[+]
45. 13/10/13  10:30 Eastern Rangers (First) 2 - 4 Emmer Green (Sunday) (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
44. 13/10/13  10:30 Dee Road Rangers (First) 3 - 6 Kings Head Thatcham (2015) (First)
[+]
43. 13/10/13  10:30 Barton Rovers (First Sunday) 4 - 1 Fox & Hounds (Reading) (First)
[+]
42. 13/10/13  10:30 Ghana Stars (First) 1 - 1 Tilehurst Ym (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
41. 13/10/13  10:30 Cold Ash (First) 1 - 2 Brimpton (First)
[+]
40. 13/10/13  10:30 Shinfield Rangers (First) 1 - 3 Wrightchoice Community Sports Associatio
[+]
39. 13/10/13  10:30 Richfield Rovers (First) 6 - 2 116 Exiles (First)
[+]
38. 13/10/13  10:30 Old Windsor (First (Sunday)) 12 - 1 Raglan (First)
[+]
37. 13/10/13  10:30 Bethel United (First) 2 - 5 Highmoor/Ibis (First Sunday)
[+]
36. 13/10/13  10:30 Reserves (First) 3 - 1 RG Athletic*****Disbanded (First)
[+]
35. 13/10/13  10:30 Golden Farmer Rangers (First) 4 - 1 Arborfield (First)
[+]
34. 13/10/13  10:30 William Twigg Vets (First) 7 - 2 Maidenhead Nomads (First)
[+]
33. 13/10/13  10:30 New Windsor Social Club (First) 6 - 0 Bracknell Manics (First)
[+]
32. 13/10/13  10:30 Whitley Tavern (First) 7 - 3 FC Fernhill (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
31. 13/10/13  10:30 AFC Loddon (First) 4 - 3 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday (First)
[+]
30. 13/10/13  10:30 Crown Royals (First) 1 - 3 AFC Phoenix (Plough) (First)
[+]
29. 13/10/13  10:30 Real Milan (First) 7 - 3 Masters (First)
[+]
28. 13/10/13  10:30 Stoke Poges Dons (First) 3 - 0 FC Beaconsfield (First Sunday)
[+]
27. 13/10/13  10:30 P.O.B (First) 3 - 6 Italia Unita (First)
[+]
26. 13/10/13  10:30 Wheatsheaf Old Boys (First) 0 - 3 Wraysbury Bentons (First)
[+]
25. 13/10/13  10:30 Arthurs (First) 1 - 3 Last Post (First)
[+]
24. 13/10/13  10:30 Chalfont Saints (First) 17 - 3 Iver Heath Village (First)
[+]
23. 13/10/13  10:30 Wycombe Town (First) Away Walkover Fc D & B (First)
[+]
22. 13/10/13  10:30 Stewkley (First Sunday) 2 - 3 RJ Fitness (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
21. 13/10/13  10:30 Bucks (Aylesbury) (First) 4 - 0 Longwick Sports Club (First)
[+]
20. 13/10/13  10:30 Garage MK (First) 0 - 17 Two Touch (First)
[+]
19. 13/10/13  10:30 Aylesbury New Zealand (Sunday) (First) 0 - 6 Stoke Mandeville (First)
[+]
18. 13/10/13  10:30 Olney Town (Sunday) 2 - 1 Punjab United (First)
[+]
17. 13/10/13  10:30 Magpies 91 (First) 2 - 1 Stony Stratford Town (First Sunday)
[+]
16. 13/10/13  10:30 Caz Bar (First) 3 - 9 Pioneer (First)
[+]
15. 13/10/13  10:30 Eldorado Diamonds (First) 0 - 2 New Bradwell (2012)*****DISBANDED (Fir
[+]
1st Round
14. 15/09/13  10:30 Richfield Rovers (First) 3 - 1 Purley (First)
[+]
13. 15/09/13  10:30 Hampstead Norreys (Newbury) (First) 2 - 3 116 Exiles (First)
[+]
12. 15/09/13  10:30 Cold Ash (First) 2 - 0 Southbank (First)
[+]
11. 15/09/13  10:30 Eastern Rangers (First) 3 - 2 FC Ole*****Disbanded (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
10. 15/09/13  10:30 Dee Road Rangers (First) Home Walkover Wheelwright Arms (First)
[+]
9. 15/09/13  10:30 Red House (First) 0 - 11 Wrightchoice Community Sports Associatio
[+]
8. 15/09/13  10:30 3M (First) 0 - 7 FC Fernhill (First)
[+]
7. 15/09/13  10:30 William Twigg Vets (First) 2 - 1 Saracens (First)
[+]
6. 15/09/13  10:30 Golden Farmer Rangers (First) 3 - 0 Woodley Hammers (First (RDSL))
[+]
5. 15/09/13  10:30 Beaconsfield Revolution (First) Away Walkover Stoke Poges Dons (First)
[+]
4. 15/09/13  10:30 Aylesbury New Zealand (Sunday) (First) 8 - 0 Willen (First (Sat))
[+]
3. 15/09/13  10:30 RJ Fitness (First) 2 - 0 AFC Santander (Sunday A)
[+]
2. 15/09/13  10:30 Bucks (Aylesbury) (First) 5 - 2 Scot Wharfside Electrical (First)
[+]
1. 15/09/13  10:30 Stony Stratford Town (First Sunday) 4 - 2 Interfaith (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)