BBFA County Minor Un 12 Cup

Results

Final
53. 11/05/14  11:00 Reading Pumas (U12 Pumas) 2 - 3 Shenley (U12 Phantoms )
[+]
Semi Final
52. 09/03/14  13:30 Reading Pumas (U12 Pumas) 2 - 1 Eldon Celtic Youth (U12 Lions)
[+]
51. 09/03/14  13:30 Chalfont Saints (U12) 0 - 8 Shenley (U12 Phantoms )
[+]
Fourth Round
50. 23/02/14  13:00 Cumnor Minors (U12) 0 - 2 Eldon Celtic Youth (U12 Lions)
[+]
49. 02/02/14  13:00 Reading Pumas (U12 Pumas) 5 - 0 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12)
[+]
48. 02/02/14  01:00 Shenley (U12 Phantoms ) 5 - 0 Samba*****disbanded (U12 Rio)
[+]
47. 02/02/14  01:00 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (U12 ) 1 - 3 Chalfont Saints (U12)
[+]
3rd Round
46. 01/12/13  13:00 Milton United (U12) 1 - 4 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12)
[+]
45. 01/12/13  11:55 Cumnor Minors (U12) Home Walkover Thatcham Town Harriers (U12 A)
[+]
44. 01/12/13  13:00 Eldon Celtic Youth (U12 Lions) 4 - 0 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Robins)
[+]
43. 01/12/13  13:00 Reading Development Oxford (U12) 1 - 3 Reading Pumas (U12 Pumas)
[+]
42. 01/12/13  13:00 Beaconsfield Holtspur (U12) 0 - 1 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (U12 )
[+]
41. 01/12/13  13:00 Taplow United Youth (U12) Away Walkover Chalfont Saints (U12)
[+]
40. 01/12/13  13:00 Samba*****disbanded (U12 Rio) 4 - 1 Willen (U12 Panthers)
[+]
39. 01/12/13  13:00 Newport Pagnell Town (U12 Lions) 1 - 3 Shenley (U12 Phantoms )
[+]
2nd Round
38. 10/11/13  13:30 Milton United (U12) 7 - 3 Grove Challengers (U12)
[+]
37. 10/11/13  13:30 Radley Youth (U12) Away Walkover Thatcham Town Harriers (U12 A)
[+]
36. 10/11/13  13:30 Abingdon Youth (U12) 0 - 4 Cumnor Minors (U12)
[+]
35. 10/11/13  13:30 Thatcham Tornadoes (U12 Amber) 0 - 6 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12)
[+]
34. 10/11/13  13:30 Eldon Celtic Youth (U12 Lions) 4 - 1 Ascot United (U12 Youth)
[+]
33. 10/11/13  13:30 Reading Pumas (U12 Pumas) 6 - 2 Finchampstead (U12 Cobras)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
32. 17/11/13  13:00 Westwood Wanderers (U12 Colts) 1 - 3 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Robins)
[+]
31. 10/11/13  13:30 Reading Development Oxford (U12) 5 - 0 Boyne Hill Boys & Girls (U12 Lions)
[+]
30. 10/11/13  13:30 Britwell Boys & Girls (U11) 0 - 5 Chalfont Saints (U12)
[+]
29. 10/11/13  13:30 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (U12 ) Home Walkover Windsor Youth (U12 Kestrels Blues)
[+]
28. 10/11/13  13:30 Downley Dynamos Juniors (U12) Away Walkover Taplow United Youth (U12)
[+]
27. 10/11/13  13:30 Beaconsfield Holtspur (U12) 2 - 0 Slough Town Youth (U12)
[+]
26. 10/11/13  13:30 Newport Pagnell Town (U12 Lions) 2 - 0 Moretonville Junior (U12 Wanderers)
[+]
25. 24/11/13  13:30 Willen (U12 Panthers) 4 - 2 MK Wanderers (U12 Hawks)
[+]
24. 10/11/13  13:30 Shenley (U12 Phantoms ) 3 - 0 Roman Rangers Youth (U12)
[+]
23. 10/11/13  13:30 Water Eaton Youth AFC (U12 Whites) 2 - 3 Samba*****disbanded (U12 Rio)
[+]
1st Round
22. 13/10/13  14:00 Thatcham Tornadoes (U12 Amber) Home Walkover Cold Ash Boys & Girls (U12)
[+]
21. 20/10/13  14:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12) 4 - 0 Cholsey Bluebirds (U12)
[+]
20. 13/10/13  14:00 Cumnor Minors (U12) 2 - 0 Didcot Town Youth (U13)
[+]
19. 20/10/13  14:00 Wantage Town Juniors (U12) 2 - 8 Grove Challengers (U12)
[+]
18. 13/10/13  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U12 A) Home Walkover Kennington Athletic (U12 Green)
[+]
17. 13/10/13  14:00 Milton United (U12) 7 - 4 Kingston Colts (U12)
[+]
16. 13/10/13  14:00 Westwood Wanderers (U12 Colts) Home Walkover Maidenhead Boys & Girls (U12 Pythons)
[+]
15. 13/10/13  14:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U12 Black) 2 - 3 Ascot United (U12 Youth)
[+]
14. 10/11/13  14:00 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Robins) 2 - 1 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U12 Boys)
[+]
13. 13/10/13  14:00 Caversham AFC (U12 Cobras) 0 - 12 Reading Development Oxford (U12)
[+]
12. 13/10/13  14:00 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U12 Kings) Away Walkover Boyne Hill Boys & Girls (U12 Lions)
[+]
11. 13/10/13  14:00 Eldon Celtic Youth (U12 Lions) 6 - 0 Woodley Hammers (U12 Blue)
[+]
10. 20/10/13  14:00 Lower Earley Boys*****disbanded (U12) 2 - 3 Finchampstead (U12 Cobras)
[+]
9. 13/10/13  14:00 Prospect Pumas (U12) 1 - 3 Reading Pumas (U12 Pumas)
[+]
8. 13/10/13  14:00 Chalfont Saints (U12) 7 - 1 Langley Hornets (U12 Yellow)
[+]
7. 13/10/13  14:00 Slough Central (U12) 0 - 10 Slough Town Youth (U12)
[+]
6. 13/10/13  14:00 Beaconsfield Holtspur (U12) Home Walkover Thames Valley Youth (U12)
[+]
5. 13/10/13  14:00 Olney Town Colts (U12 Panthers) 1 - 2 Samba*****disbanded (U12 Rio)
[+]
4. 13/10/13  14:00 MK Wanderers (U12 Hawks) 8 - 2 Winslow United Juniors (U12 Tigers)
[+]
3. 13/10/13  14:00 Two Mile Ash Sports (U12 Rockets) 1 - 5 Willen (U12 Panthers)
[+]
2. 13/10/13  14:00 Shenley (U12 Phantoms ) Home Walkover City Sports (U12)
[+]
1. 13/10/13  14:00 Aston Clinton Colts JFC (U12) Away Walkover Roman Rangers Youth (U12)
[+]