BBFA County Sunday Junior Trophy

Results

Final
113. 14/04/13  10:30 Aylesbury New Zealand (Sunday) (First) 1 - 0 AFC Phoenix (Plough) (First)
[+]
Semi Final
112. 10/03/13  10:30 Aylesbury New Zealand (Sunday) (First) 10 - 1 Railway (First)
[+]
111. 31/03/13  10:30 Canal Bar (First) 0 - 4 AFC Phoenix (Plough) (First)
[+]
5th Round
110. 24/02/13  10:30 Canal Bar (First) 0 - 0 FC Woodley (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
109. 03/03/13  10:30 Railway (First) 3 - 1 FC Meta (First)
[+]
108. 24/02/13  10:30 Sandhurst Finest (First) 2 - 4 AFC Phoenix (Plough) (First)
[+]
107. 17/02/13  10:30 AFC Terriers (First) 0 - 8 Aylesbury New Zealand (Sunday) (First)
[+]
4th Round
106. 03/02/13  10:30 Railway (First) 5 - 3 Park Villa (First)
[+]
105. 27/01/13  10:30 Basildon Barbarians (First) 5 - 3 Canal Bar (First)
[+]
104. 17/02/13  10:30 Waverley Rangers (First) Away Walkover FC Woodley (First)
[+]
103. 17/02/13  10:30 FC Meta (First) 4 - 1 Kings United (First)
[+]
102. 03/02/13  10:30 Pulse Sports Therapy (First) 1 - 2 Sandhurst Finest (First)
[+]
101. 03/02/13  10:30 AFC Phoenix (Plough) (First) 4 - 0 Harvey Park (First)
[+]
100. 03/02/13  10:30 AFC Terriers (First) 3 - 1 Interfaith (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
99. 03/02/13  10:30 Aylesbury New Zealand (Sunday) (First) 5 - 2 RJ Fitness (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
3rd Round
98. 18/11/12  10:30 Railway (First) 5 - 5 Greenham Park (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (5 - 5 after 90 mins)
97. 18/11/12  10:30 Canal Bar (First) 3 - 2 AFC Burghfield (Reserves)
[+]
96. 18/11/12  10:30 Basildon Barbarians (First) 2 - 1 Butchers Arms (First)
[+]
95. 18/11/12  10:30 AFC Boxford*****disbanded (First) 2 - 3 Park Villa (First)
[+]
94. 18/11/12  10:30 FC Meta (First) 12 - 0 John 86 (First)
[+]
93. 18/11/12  10:30 Bracknell Celtic (First) 1 - 1 Kings United (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 5 - 6 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
92. 18/11/12  10:30 Winkfield Rovers (First) 1 - 2 Waverley Rangers (First)
[+]
91. 18/11/12  10:30 FC Woodley (First) 3 - 0 Hurricanes (First)
[+]
90. 18/11/12  10:30 Sandhurst Finest (First) 14 - 0 Loddon Valley Rangers (Reserve)
[+]
89. 18/11/12  10:30 AFC Terriers (First) 4 - 1 Micklefield United (First)
[+]
88. 18/11/12  10:30 Royal Dons (First) 1 - 3 Harvey Park (First)
[+]
87. 18/11/12  10:30 Kingswood (First) 2 - 3 Pulse Sports Therapy (First)
[+]
86. 18/11/12  10:30 AFC Phoenix (Plough) (First) 7 - 2 Burnham Garibaldi (First)
[+]
85. 18/11/12  10:30 Swanfica (Scot) (First) 2 - 4 RJ Fitness (First)
[+]
84. 18/11/12  10:30 Ickford (First) 2 - 7 Aylesbury New Zealand (Sunday) (First)
[+]
83. 18/11/12  10:30 Gregory Max (First) 0 - 9 Interfaith (First)
[+]
2nd Round
82. 14/10/12  10:30 The Falcon (Theale) (First) 1 - 2 Canal Bar (First)
[+]
81. 14/10/12  10:30 Butchers Arms (First) 6 - 3 Holybrook (Adult)
[+]
80. 14/10/12  10:30 Old Bell United (First) 3 - 4 Greenham Park (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
79. 14/10/12  10:30 Park Villa (First) 1 - 0 Pangbourne (Res)
[+]
78. 14/10/12  10:30 Basildon Barbarians (First) 2 - 0 Black Horse (Thatcham) (First)
[+]
77. 14/10/12  10:30 AFC Boxford*****disbanded (First) 4 - 3 Black Swan Abingdon (First)
[+]
76. 14/10/12  10:30 Bantam (First) 1 - 3 AFC Burghfield (Reserves)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
75. 14/10/12  10:30 Railway (First) 7 - 4 Burghfield (Res)
[+]
74. 14/10/12  10:30 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday (A Team) 2 - 5 Winkfield Rovers (First)
[+]
73. 14/10/12  10:30 Hobnob (First) 1 - 2 Bracknell Celtic (First)
[+]
72. 14/10/12  10:30 Bracknell Hammers (First) 0 - 3 FC Meta (First)
[+]
71. 14/10/12  10:30 Hawthorn Harriers (First) 2 - 4 Sandhurst Finest (First)
[+]
70. 14/10/12  10:30 John 86 (First) 5 - 2 Whitley Panthers (First)
[+]
69. 14/10/12  10:30 Tidos*****Disbanded (First) 2 - 4 Loddon Valley Rangers (Reserve)
[+]
68. 21/10/12  10:30 FC Swinley of Ascot (First) 5 - 6 Kings United (First)
[+]
67. 14/10/12  10:30 FC Woodley (First) 4 - 0 Braybrooke Athletic (First)
[+]
66. 14/10/12  10:30 Winnersh Town (First) 2 - 3 Hurricanes (First)
[+]
65. 14/10/12  10:30 Waverley Rangers (First) 5 - 2 Atletico Reading (First)
[+]
64. 14/10/12  10:30 Pulse Sports Therapy (First) 4 - 3 United (High Wycombe) (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
63. 14/10/12  10:30 Burnham Garibaldi (First) 1 - 0 Manor Park (First)
[+]
62. 14/10/12  10:30 Athletico Bird (Risborough) (First) 2 - 4 Harvey Park (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
61. 14/10/12  10:30 AFC Terriers (First) 7 - 4 Totteridge Community (First)
[+]
60. 14/10/12  10:30 Kingswood (First) 3 - 2 Las Piramides (First)
[+]
59. 14/10/12  10:30 Royal Dons (First) 4 - 0 Beacons Phoenix (First)
[+]
58. 14/10/12  10:30 Micklefield United (First) 7 - 2 King George V (Reserves)
[+]
57. 14/10/12  10:30 AFC Liberal (High Wycombe) (First) 1 - 9 AFC Phoenix (Plough) (First)
[+]
56. 14/10/12  10:30 FC White Eagles (Amersham) (First) 0 - 9 Aylesbury New Zealand (Sunday) (First)
[+]
55. 14/10/12  10:30 Loughton S.S.C (First) 4 - 5 Gregory Max (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
54. 14/10/12  10:30 Ickford (First) 8 - 0 Excel Dents (Sunday)
[+]
53. 14/10/12  10:30 RJ Fitness (First) 5 - 2 Old Belmont Pugilists (First)
[+]
52. 14/10/12  10:30 Interfaith (First) 3 - 0 Dinamo Chequers (First)
[+]
51. 14/10/12  10:30 Swanfica (Scot) (First) 6 - 0 Queens Head (Chesham) (First)
[+]
1st Round
50. 16/09/12  10:30 Black Swan Abingdon (First) 13 - 0 Great Western Park (First)
[+]
49. 16/09/12  10:30 Holybrook (Adult) 3 - 0 FC Berksalona (First)
[+]
48. 16/09/12  10:30 The Falcon (Theale) (First) 5 - 1 Southbank (Reserves)
[+]
47. 16/09/12  10:30 Canal Bar (First) 3 - 1 Toga Sports (A)
[+]
46. 16/09/12  10:30 Bantam (First) 6 - 0 Milton Saints (First)
[+]
45. 16/09/12  10:30 Wash Common Wanderers (First) 2 - 3 AFC Burghfield (Reserves)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
44. 16/09/12  10:30 Old Bell United (First) 4 - 2 Green Tree (First)
[+]
43. 16/09/12  10:30 West Berkshire Wanderers (First) 1 - 11 Basildon Barbarians (First)
[+]
42. 16/09/12  10:30 Abingdon Exiles (First) 0 - 4 Burghfield (Res)
[+]
41. 16/09/12  10:30 Park Villa (First) 8 - 0 Paggies (First)
[+]
40. 16/09/12  10:30 Black Horse (Thatcham) (First) 7 - 2 White Horse (Abingdon) (First)
[+]
39. 16/09/12  10:30 Butchers Arms (First) 12 - 2 New England (First)
[+]
38. 16/09/12  10:30 Railway (First) 7 - 3 FC Hagbourne (First)
[+]
37. 16/09/12  10:30 Grosvenor (First) 4 - 7 Pangbourne (Res)
[+]
36. 16/09/12  10:30 Thatcham Athletico (First) 1 - 13 AFC Boxford*****disbanded (First)
[+]
35. 16/09/12  10:30 Winnersh Town (First) 4 - 1 Woodford Park (First)
[+]
34. 16/09/12  10:30 Parks (First) 1 - 3 FC Woodley (First)
[+]
33. 16/09/12  10:30 FC Swinley of Ascot (First) 3 - 2 RG Athletic*****Disbanded (Res)
[+]
32. 16/09/12  10:30 Waverley Rangers (First) 4 - 0 116 Exiles (A)
[+]
31. 16/09/12  10:30 Whitley Panthers (First) 4 - 3 Coley Park (First)
[+]
30. 16/09/12  10:30 Prince of Wales (Reading) (First) 0 - 6 Hobnob (First)
[+]
29. 16/09/12  10:30 Bracknell Celtic (First) 4 - 0 Super Reeves (First)
[+]
28. 16/09/12  10:30 FC Meta (First) 8 - 1 AFC Palmer (First)
[+]
27. 16/09/12  10:30 AFC Chalfont (First) 1 - 5 Hawthorn Harriers (First)
[+]
26. 16/09/12  10:30 Bracknell Falcons (First) 0 - 1 Braybrooke Athletic (First)
[+]
25. 16/09/12  10:30 Sandhurst Finest (First) 4 - 1 Newbold College (First)
[+]
24. 16/09/12  10:30 Winkfield Rovers (First) 2 - 0 Bracknell Saint-Germain (First)
[+]
23. 16/09/12  10:30 Tidos*****Disbanded (First) 2 - 0 Maidenhead Cosmos (First)
[+]
22. 16/09/12  10:30 Royal Oak Rangers (First) 2 - 4 Bracknell Hammers (First)
[+]
21. 16/09/12  10:30 FC Harmanswater (First) 0 - 1 John 86 (First)
[+]
20. 16/09/12  10:30 Kings United (First) 2 - 0 Athletico Forest (First)
[+]
19. 16/09/12  10:30 Park Rangers (2009) (First) 2 - 3 Atletico Reading (First)
[+]
18. 16/09/12  10:30 Maidenhead Nomads (Thirds) 1 - 3 Hurricanes (First)
[+]
17. 16/09/12  10:30 Datchet Village (Res) 0 - 7 AFC Liberal (High Wycombe) (First)
[+]
16. 16/09/12  10:30 Royal Dons (First) 4 - 1 Penfold Rangers (First)
[+]
15. 16/09/12  10:30 Langley Old Boys (First) 1 - 2 Beacons Phoenix (First)
[+]
14. 16/09/12  10:30 Kingswood (First) 6 - 0 Hazlemere Sports (Res Sunday)
[+]
13. 16/09/12  10:30 Cressex (First) 2 - 3 Micklefield United (First)
[+]
12. 16/09/12  10:30 Totteridge Community (First) 3 - 2 UT United (First)
[+]
11. 16/09/12  10:30 Manor Park (First) 6 - 1 Prestwood Kites (First)
[+]
10. 16/09/12  10:30 King George V (Reserves) Home Walkover Westpoint (First)
[+]
9. 16/09/12  10:30 Las Piramides (First) 6 - 2 Weir United (First)
[+]
8. 16/09/12  10:30 OAK (Oakridge & Kastlefield) (First) 1 - 2 AFC Terriers (First)
[+]
7. 16/09/12  10:30 Burnham Garibaldi (First) 4 - 0 Four Seasons (First)
[+]
6. 16/09/12  10:30 Wycombe United (First) 1 - 3 United (High Wycombe) (First)
[+]
5. 16/09/12  10:30 Pulse Sports Therapy (First) 8 - 2 Swans (Reserves)
[+]
4. 16/09/12  10:30 Athletico Bird (Risborough) (First) 4 - 1 Totteridge Albion (First)
[+]
3. 16/09/12  10:30 Stacey Bushes (First) 0 - 8 Aylesbury New Zealand (Sunday) (First)
[+]
2. 16/09/12  10:30 Interfaith (First) 7 - 2 Milax United (First)
[+]
1. 16/09/12  10:30 Eldorado Diamonds (Reserves) 2 - 3 Gregory Max (First)
[+]