BBFA County Youth Cup

Results

4th Round
61. 17/12/17  11:45 Bracknell Town U18 3 - 1 Thatcham Town FC U18
[+]
60. 03/12/17  14:00 Cumnor Minors U17 3 - 5 Harwell and Hendred Youth U17
[+]
59. 26/11/17  10:00 Ascot United U18 Aces 3 - 3 Didcot Town FC U18 Allied Counties
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4
58. 17/12/17  13:30 Finchampstead U17 Corinthians 0 - 7 Windsor U18
[+]
57. 03/12/17  11:00 Tattenhoe U18 Whites 0 - 1 Chalfont St Peter FC U18 Allie
[+]
56. 03/12/17  11:00 Aylesbury FC U18 Allied Counties 2 - 1 Marlow Youth U18
[+]
55. 03/12/17  11:00 Shenley U18 Ospreys 0 - 13 Buckingham Athletic U18 Youth
[+]
54. 03/12/17  11:00 Penn & Tylers Green U18 3 - 2 Ballinger U18
[+]
3rd Round
53. 05/11/17  11:00 Milton United U18 2 - 2 Harwell and Hendred Youth U17
[+]
Away Win Penalties 10 - 11
52. 05/11/17  14:00 Cumnor Minors U17 3 - 0 AFC Newbury Colts U18
[+]
51. 05/11/17  11:00 Abingdon Town U17 3 - 3 Didcot Town FC U18 Allied Counties
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4
50. 05/11/17  11:00 JMA Reading U18 First Away Walkover Thatcham Town FC U18
[+]
49. 05/11/17  10:00 Ascot United U18 Aces 5 - 2 Bracknell United u17
[+]
48. 05/11/17  11:00 Ascot United U17 Yankees 0 - 4 Windsor U18
[+]
47. 05/11/17  11:00 Westwood Wanderers U17 Hoops 0 - 2 Finchampstead U17 Corinthians
[+]
46. 05/11/17  13:45 Bracknell Town U18 4 - 1 Binfield U18 Allied
[+]
45. 05/11/17  10:00 Marlow Youth U18 Home Walkover Highmoor/Ibis U18 Allied Counties
[+]
44. 05/11/17  11:00 Highmoor/Ibis U17 JPL Away Walkover Chalfont St Peter FC U18 Allie
[+]
43. 05/11/17  11:00 Buckingham Athletic U18 Youth 6 - 0 Walton MK U18 Southside Stars
[+]
42. 05/11/17  11:00 Tattenhoe U18 Whites 5 - 3 Buckingham United U18
[+]
41. 05/11/17  11:00 Shenley U18 Ospreys 2 - 2 Willen U18
[+]
Home Win Penalties 7 - 6
40. 05/11/17  11:00 Aylesbury FC U18 Allied Counties Home Walkover Chesham United (Youth) U18 CLARETS
[+]
39. 05/11/17  11:00 Penn & Tylers Green U18 10 - 0 Widmer End United Junior U18 Athletic
[+]
38. 05/11/17  11:00 Ballinger U18 4 - 0 Widmer End United Junior U18 Utd
[+]
2nd Round
37. 08/10/17  11:00 AFC Newbury Colts U18 5 - 2 Thatcham Tornadoes U18
[+]
36. 08/10/17  11:00 Didcot Town FC U18 Allied Counties 10 - 1 Wantage Town FC U17
[+]
35. 08/10/17  11:00 Grove Rangers U18 Youth Away Walkover JMA Reading U18 First
[+]
34. 08/10/17  14:00 Milton United U18 3 - 2 Abingdon Youth U18
[+]
33. 08/10/17  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers U17 White 2 - 2 Harwell and Hendred Youth U17
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4
32. 08/10/17  11:00 Thatcham Town FC U18 Home Walkover Hungerford Town Juniors U18
[+]
31. 08/10/17  11:00 Caversham AFC U18 Cosmos 1 - 7 Abingdon Town U17
[+]
30. 08/10/17  11:00 Westwood Wanderers U18 Wanderers Away Walkover Ascot United U17 Yankees
[+]
29. 15/10/17  11:00 Bracknell Town U18 5 - 0 Taplow United Youth U17
[+]
28. 08/10/17  11:00 Marlow Youth U18 4 - 1 Boyne Hill Boys & Girls U18 Rangers
[+]
27. 08/10/17  11:00 Binfield U18 Allied 3 - 0 Sandhurst Town U18 Youth
[+]
26. 08/10/17  11:00 Highmoor/Ibis U18 Allied Counties Home Walkover Prestwood Colts & Girls U18 Claret
[+]
24. 08/10/17  02:30 Burnham Junior U18 Lynx Blue 2 - 2 Windsor U18
[+]
Away Win Penalties 1 - 4
23. 08/10/17  13:00 Finchampstead U17 Olympique Away Walkover Highmoor/Ibis U17 JPL
[+]
22. 08/10/17  13:00 Finchampstead U17 Corinthians Home Walkover Phoenix Old Boys U18
[+]
21. 08/10/17  11:00 Westwood Wanderers U17 Hoops Home Walkover Wokingham & Emmbrook U17 Orange
[+]
20. 08/10/17  11:00 Tattenhoe U18 1 - 4 Aylesbury FC U18 Allied Counties
[+]
19. 08/10/17  11:00 Newport Pagnell Town U18 Lions 0 - 5 Buckingham Athletic U18 Youth
[+]
17. 08/10/17  11:00 Tattenhoe Youth U18 Pumas 1 - 2 Tattenhoe U18 Whites
[+]
16. 15/10/17  11:00 Shenley U18 Ospreys 3 - 1 Waterhall Stars U18
[+]
15. 08/10/17  11:00 Walton MK U18 Southside Stars Home Walkover Tattenhoe U18 Reds
[+]
14. 08/10/17  14:00 Willen U18 Home Walkover Waterhall Stars U18
[+]
13. 08/10/17  11:00 Risborough Rangers U18 Colts 2 - 2 Ballinger U18
[+]
Away Win Penalties 6 - 7
12. 08/10/17  11:00 Widmer End United Junior U18 Pirates Away Walkover Chesham United (Youth) U18 CLARETS
[+]
11. 08/10/17  11:00 Widmer End United Junior U18 Utd Home Walkover Aylesbury United Juniors U18
[+]
10. 08/10/17  11:00 Chalfont St Peter FC U18 Allie 5 - 2 Chalfont Saints U18 Colts
[+]
9. 08/10/17  11:00 Ascot United U18 Aces Home Walkover Chalfont St Peter FC U18 South
[+]
7. 08/10/17  11:00 Chalfont St Peter FC U17 2 - 4 Widmer End United Junior U18 Athletic
[+]
6. 08/10/17  11:00 Penn & Tylers Green U18 5 - 1 Wycombe Tigers Youth U18
[+]
1st Round
5. 17/09/17  11:00 Wallingford Town AFC U17 4 - 8 Abingdon Youth U18
[+]
4. 17/09/17  14:00 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U17 Boys 2 - 8 Westwood Wanderers U17 Hoops
[+]
3. 17/09/17  11:00 Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior U18 0 - 8 Chalfont St Peter FC U18 Allie
[+]
2. 17/09/17  11:00 Chesham United (Youth) U17 BLUES 2 - 10 Widmer End United Junior U18 Pirates
[+]
1. 17/09/17  11:00 Widmer End United Junior U17 AFC Away Walkover Chalfont St Peter FC U17
[+]