BBFA County Youth Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Abingdon Town U17 (bye) 1st Round
Abingdon Youth U18 1st Round
AFC Newbury Colts U18 (bye) 1st Round
Amersham Town U18 2nd Round
Amersham Town U18 (bye) 1st Round
Ascot United U17 Yankees (bye) 1st Round
Ascot United U18 Aces (bye) 1st Round
Ashridge Park U18 Royals (bye) 1st Round
Aylesbury FC U18 Allied Counties (bye) 1st Round
Aylesbury United Juniors U18 (bye) 1st Round
Ballinger U18 (bye) 1st Round
Binfield U18 Allied (bye) 1st Round
Boyne Hill Boys & Girls U18 Rangers (bye) 1st Round
Bracknell Town U18 (bye) 1st Round
Bracknell United u17 (bye) 1st Round
Buckingham Athletic U18 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Buckingham United U18 (bye) 1st Round
Burnham Junior U18 Lynx Blue (bye) 1st Round
Caversham AFC U18 Cosmos (bye) 1st Round
Chalfont Saints U18 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Chalfont St Peter FC U17 1st Round
Chalfont St Peter FC U18 Allie 1st Round
Chalfont St Peter FC U18 South (bye) 1st Round
Chesham United (Youth) U17 BLUES 1st Round
Chesham United (Youth) U18 CLARETS (bye) 1st Round
Chesham United FC U18 2nd Round
Chesham United FC U18 (bye) 1st Round
Cumnor Minors U17 1st Round
Cumnor Minors U17 (bye) 2nd Round
Didcot Town FC U18 Allied Counties (bye) 1st Round
Finchampstead U17 Corinthians (bye) 1st Round
Finchampstead U17 Olympique (bye) 1st Round
Grove Rangers U18 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Harwell and Hendred Youth U17 (bye) 1st Round
Highmoor/Ibis U17 JPL (bye) 1st Round
Highmoor/Ibis U18 Allied Counties (bye) 1st Round
Hungerford Town Juniors U18 (bye) 1st Round
JMA Reading U18 First (bye) 1st Round
Marlow Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
Milton United U18 (bye) 1st Round
MK Gallacticos U18 (bye) 1st Round
Newport Pagnell Town U18 Lions (bye) 1st Round
Penn & Tylers Green U18 (bye) 1st Round
Phoenix Old Boys U18 (bye) 1st Round
Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior U18 1st Round
Prestwood Colts & Girls U18 Claret (bye) 1st Round
Risborough Rangers U18 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U17 Boys 1st Round
Sandhurst Town U18 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Shenley U18 Ospreys (bye) 1st Round
Taplow United Youth U17 (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe U18 (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe U18 Reds (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe U18 Whites (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe Youth U18 Pumas (bye) 1st Round
Thatcham Tornadoes U18 (bye) 1st Round
Thatcham Town FC U18 (bye) 1st Round
Thatcham Town Harriers U17 White (bye) 1st Round
Wallingford Town AFC U17 1st Round
Walton MK U18 Southside Stars (bye) 1st Round
Wantage Town FC U17 (bye) 1st Round
Waterhall Stars U18 (bye) 1st Round
Waterhall Stars U18 (bye) 1st Round
Westwood Wanderers U17 Hoops 1st Round
Westwood Wanderers U18 Wanderers (bye) 1st Round
Widmer End United Junior U17 AFC 1st Round
Widmer End United Junior U18 Athletic (bye) 1st Round
Widmer End United Junior U18 Pirates 1st Round
Widmer End United Junior U18 Utd (bye) 1st Round
Willen U18 (bye) 1st Round
Windsor U18 (bye) 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U17 Orange (bye) 1st Round
Wycombe Tigers Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 17/09/17  11:00 Widmer End United Junior U17 AFC VS Chalfont St Peter FC U17
[+]
2. 17/09/17  11:00 Chesham United (Youth) U17 BLUES VS Widmer End United Junior U18 Pirates
[+]
3. 17/09/17  11:00 Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior U18 VS Chalfont St Peter FC U18 Allie
[+]
4. 17/09/17  14:00 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U17 Boys VS Westwood Wanderers U17 Hoops
[+]
5. 17/09/17  11:00 Wallingford Town AFC U17 VS Abingdon Youth U18
[+]
2nd Round
6. 08/10/17  11:00 Penn & Tylers Green U18 VS Wycombe Tigers Youth U18
[+]
7. 08/10/17  11:00 Chalfont St Peter FC U17 VS Widmer End United Junior U18 Athletic
[+]
8. 08/10/17  11:00 Cumnor Minors U17 VS Bye
[+]
9. 08/10/17  11:00 Ascot United U18 Aces VS Chalfont St Peter FC U18 South
[+]
10. 08/10/17  11:00 Chalfont St Peter FC U18 Allie VS Chalfont Saints U18 Colts
[+]
11. 08/10/17  11:00 Widmer End United Junior U18 Utd VS Aylesbury United Juniors U18
[+]
12. 08/10/17  11:00 Widmer End United Junior U18 Pirates VS Chesham United (Youth) U18 CLARETS
[+]
13. 08/10/17  11:00 Risborough Rangers U18 Colts VS Ballinger U18
[+]
14. 08/10/17  14:00 Willen U18 VS Waterhall Stars U18
[+]
15. 08/10/17  11:00 Walton MK U18 Southside Stars VS Tattenhoe U18 Reds
[+]
16. 15/10/17  11:00 Shenley U18 Ospreys VS Waterhall Stars U18
[+]
17. 08/10/17  11:00 Tattenhoe Youth U18 Pumas VS Tattenhoe U18 Whites
[+]
18. 08/10/17  11:00 Bye VS Buckingham United U18
[+]
19. 08/10/17  11:00 Newport Pagnell Town U18 Lions VS Buckingham Athletic U18 Youth
[+]
20. 08/10/17  11:00 Tattenhoe U18 VS Aylesbury FC U18 Allied Counties
[+]
21. 08/10/17  11:00 Westwood Wanderers U17 Hoops VS Wokingham & Emmbrook U17 Orange
[+]
22. 08/10/17  13:00 Finchampstead U17 Corinthians VS Phoenix Old Boys U18
[+]
23. 08/10/17  13:00 Finchampstead U17 Olympique VS Highmoor/Ibis U17 JPL
[+]
24. 08/10/17  02:30 Burnham Junior U18 Lynx Blue VS Windsor U18
[+]
25. 08/10/17  11:00 Bye VS Bracknell United u17
[+]
26. 08/10/17  11:00 Highmoor/Ibis U18 Allied Counties VS Prestwood Colts & Girls U18 Claret
[+]
27. 08/10/17  11:00 Binfield U18 Allied VS Sandhurst Town U18 Youth
[+]
28. 08/10/17  11:00 Marlow Youth U18 VS Boyne Hill Boys & Girls U18 Rangers
[+]
29. 15/10/17  11:00 Bracknell Town U18 VS Taplow United Youth U17
[+]
30. 08/10/17  11:00 Westwood Wanderers U18 Wanderers VS Ascot United U17 Yankees
[+]
31. 08/10/17  11:00 Caversham AFC U18 Cosmos VS Abingdon Town U17
[+]
32. 08/10/17  11:00 Thatcham Town FC U18 VS Hungerford Town Juniors U18
[+]
33. 08/10/17  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers U17 White VS Harwell and Hendred Youth U17
[+]
34. 08/10/17  14:00 Milton United U18 VS Abingdon Youth U18
[+]
35. 08/10/17  11:00 Grove Rangers U18 Youth VS JMA Reading U18 First
[+]
36. 08/10/17  11:00 Didcot Town FC U18 Allied Counties VS Wantage Town FC U17
[+]
37. 08/10/17  11:00 AFC Newbury Colts U18 VS Thatcham Tornadoes U18
[+]
3rd Round
38. 05/11/17  11:00 Ballinger U18 VS Widmer End United Junior U18 Utd
[+]
39. 05/11/17  11:00 Penn & Tylers Green U18 VS Widmer End United Junior U18 Athletic
[+]
40. 05/11/17  11:00 Aylesbury FC U18 Allied Counties VS Chesham United (Youth) U18 CLARETS
[+]
41. 05/11/17  11:00 Shenley U18 Ospreys VS Willen U18
[+]
42. 05/11/17  11:00 Tattenhoe U18 Whites VS Buckingham United U18
[+]
43. 05/11/17  11:00 Buckingham Athletic U18 Youth VS Walton MK U18 Southside Stars
[+]
44. 05/11/17  11:00 Highmoor/Ibis U17 JPL VS Chalfont St Peter FC U18 Allie
[+]
45. 05/11/17  11:00 Marlow Youth U18 VS Highmoor/Ibis U18 Allied Counties
[+]
46. 05/11/17  11:00 Bracknell Town U18 VS Binfield U18 Allied
[+]
47. 05/11/17  11:00 Westwood Wanderers U17 Hoops VS Finchampstead U17 Corinthians
[+]
48. 05/11/17  11:00 Ascot United U17 Yankees VS Windsor U18
[+]
49. 05/11/17  10:00 Ascot United U18 Aces VS Bracknell United u17
[+]
50. 05/11/17  11:00 JMA Reading U18 First VS Thatcham Town FC U18
[+]
51. 05/11/17  11:00 Abingdon Town U17 VS Didcot Town FC U18 Allied Counties
[+]
52. 05/11/17  11:00 Cumnor Minors U17 VS AFC Newbury Colts U18
[+]
53. 05/11/17  11:00 Milton United U18 VS Harwell and Hendred Youth U17
[+]