BBFA County Sunday Junior Trophy

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
116 Exiles Reserves 1st Round
AFC Berkshire United First 1st Round
AFC Crowthorne Stiffs 1st Round
AFC Liberal (High Wycombe) Reserves (bye) 1st Round
AFC Lowfield Green Senior 1st Round
AFC Pangbourne First XI 1st Round
AFC Pheonix (Slough) Reserves 1st Round
Amersham Town Old Amersham FC (bye) 1st Round
Barton Rovers First (bye) 1st Round
Berkshire Rovers FC First 1st Round
Bletchley Park Mens - Sunday 1st Round
Borussia Teeth First 1st Round
Bracknell Cavaliers Reserves Sunday (bye) 1st Round
Bracknell Corinthians FC 1st Round
Bracknell Falcons First 1st Round
Bracknell Royals FC First 1st Round
Bracknell Titans First 1st Round
Bugle First 1st Round
Burghfield Sunday Reserves 1st Round
Burnham Garibaldi First 1st Round
Calcot Royals First 1st Round
Caversham United (2015) First 1st Round
Central Milton Keynes (2016) First (bye) 1st Round
Chesham Athletic Mens AFC First (bye) 1st Round
City Cavaliers First Team 1st Round
Coley Park First 1st Round
Crendon House First 1st Round
Crownwood Dukes First 1st Round
Crystal First 1st Round
Datchet Village Third (bye) 1st Round
Delta Vigo First 1st Round
Denham United First (bye) 1st Round
Dinamo Chequers Reserves 1st Round
Eldorado Diamonds First 1st Round
Englefield Eagles Reds (bye) 1st Round
FC Beaconsfield 'A' Sunday 1st Round
FC Harmanswater First (bye) 1st Round
FC Hazlemere First 1st Round
FC Poor-Toe Dragons (bye) 1st Round
FC Showcase First 1st Round
FC Totteridge United First 1st Round
Finchampstead Athletic Sunday A Team 1st Round
Forest First (bye) 1st Round
Fox and Hounds Caversham First 1st Round
Great Linford Wanderers First 1st Round
Greenham Park First 1st Round
Hambleden Sunday 1st Round
Hazlemere Sports First Sunday 1st Round
Hope & Anchor First 1st Round
H-Town First 1st Round
Interact First (bye) 1st Round
Langley Village First 1st Round
Loddon Valley Rangers First 1st Round
Maclay First 1st Round
Maidenhead Cosmos First 1st Round
Maidenhead Nomads Thirds 1st Round
Milton Saints First 1st Round
MK Galaxy First (bye) 1st Round
MK Spartans First 1st Round
MK United First 1st Round
MK Wanderers Sunday (bye) 1st Round
Mortimer Sunday Reserves 1st Round
New England First 1st Round
Newton Leys First 1st Round
OVS First 1st Round
Paggies Bar FC First 1st Round
Pioneer Reserves 1st Round
Pond Park Rangers First 1st Round
Reading FC Deaf 1st Round
Sanctuary Strikers First 1st Round
Sandford FC First 1st Round
Shinfield Park United Shinfield Park Utd (bye) 1st Round
Shinfield Rangers Open Aged 1st Round
Silver Birch First 1st Round
Six Bells FC (The) First 1st Round
SL Raiders First 1st Round
Slough United 2nd (bye) 1st Round
South Reading First Sunday 1st Round
Southbank First 1st Round
Southcote Colts First 1st Round
Spartan Red Kites First (bye) 1st Round
Stacey Bushes First (bye) 1st Round
Studley Green Rangers First 1st Round
Swans First 1st Round
Thames Athletic First 1st Round
The Riverside (Wycombe) FC First 1st Round
The Sportsman First 1st Round
Theale First Sunday 1st Round
Tilehurst Club A 1st Round
Tilehurst Titans First 1st Round
Toga Sports A 1st Round
Totteridge Hotspurs First (bye) 1st Round
Trix Reserves 1st Round
Twyford Comets Mens 1st Round
United (High Wycombe) First 1st Round
Wanderers FC First 1st Round
Wash Common Wanderers First 1st Round
Wexham Park Hospital First 1st Round
Whitley Athletic First 1st Round
Winnersh Rangers Sunday (bye) 1st Round
Winnersh Town FC 1st Round
Wokingham & Bracknell RESERVES 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook Sunday 1st Round
Woodley Saints Kites 1st Round
Wraysbury Veterans Veterans 1st Round
Wraysbury Village First Sunday 1st Round
Wycombe Marsh FC First 1st Round
1st Round
1. 24/09/17  10:30 MK Spartans First VS Bletchley Park Mens - Sunday
[+]
2. 24/09/17  10:30 Newton Leys First VS MK United First
[+]
3. 24/09/17  10:30 Great Linford Wanderers First VS City Cavaliers First Team
[+]
4. 24/09/17  10:30 Hambleden Sunday VS FC Totteridge United First
[+]
5. 24/09/17  10:30 H-Town First VS Wanderers FC First
[+]
6. 24/09/17  10:30 Studley Green Rangers First VS FC Hazlemere First
[+]
7. 24/09/17  10:30 Trix Reserves VS Eldorado Diamonds First
[+]
8. 24/09/17  10:30 United (High Wycombe) First VS Crystal First
[+]
9. 24/09/17  10:30 The Riverside (Wycombe) FC First VS Pond Park Rangers First
[+]
10. 24/09/17  10:30 Hazlemere Sports First Sunday VS Maclay First
[+]
11. 24/09/17  10:30 Wycombe Marsh FC First VS Wexham Park Hospital First
[+]
12. 24/09/17  10:30 Swans First VS Maidenhead Cosmos First
[+]
13. 24/09/17  10:30 AFC Pheonix (Slough) Reserves VS Pioneer Reserves
[+]
14. 24/09/17  10:30 Maidenhead Nomads Thirds VS OVS First
[+]
15. 24/09/17  10:30 Dinamo Chequers Reserves VS Burnham Garibaldi First
[+]
16. 24/09/17  10:30 Langley Village First VS SL Raiders First
[+]
17. 24/09/17  10:30 Wraysbury Village First Sunday VS FC Beaconsfield 'A' Sunday
[+]
18. 24/09/17  10:30 Six Bells FC (The) First VS Tilehurst Titans First
[+]
19. 24/09/17  10:30 Paggies Bar FC First VS Thames Athletic First
[+]
20. 24/09/17  10:30 Fox and Hounds Caversham First VS The Sportsman First
[+]
21. 24/09/17  10:30 Finchampstead Athletic Sunday A Team VS Shinfield Rangers Open Aged
[+]
22. 24/09/17  10:30 Woodley Saints Kites VS AFC Lowfield Green Senior
[+]
23. 24/09/17  10:30 Bracknell Royals FC First VS Crownwood Dukes First
[+]
24. 24/09/17  10:30 South Reading First Sunday VS Bracknell Corinthians FC
[+]
25. 24/09/17  10:30 AFC Crowthorne Stiffs VS Reading FC Deaf
[+]
26. 24/09/17  10:30 Winnersh Town FC VS Bracknell Titans First
[+]
27. 24/09/17  10:30 Wokingham & Emmbrook Sunday VS Hope & Anchor First
[+]
28. 24/09/17  10:30 Wokingham & Bracknell RESERVES VS Silver Birch First
[+]
29. 24/09/17  10:30 Loddon Valley Rangers First VS Borussia Teeth First
[+]
30. 24/09/17  10:30 Bracknell Falcons First VS Caversham United (2015) First
[+]
31. 24/09/17  10:30 116 Exiles Reserves VS Wraysbury Veterans Veterans
[+]
32. 24/09/17  10:30 Berkshire Rovers FC First VS AFC Berkshire United First
[+]
33. 24/09/17  10:30 Sanctuary Strikers First VS FC Showcase First
[+]
34. 24/09/17  10:30 Greenham Park First VS Whitley Athletic First
[+]
35. 24/09/17  10:30 Bugle First VS Theale First Sunday
[+]
36. 24/09/17  10:30 Milton Saints First VS Southcote Colts First
[+]
37. 24/09/17  10:30 Tilehurst Club A VS New England First
[+]
38. 24/09/17  10:30 Delta Vigo First VS Mortimer Sunday Reserves
[+]
39. 24/09/17  10:30 AFC Pangbourne First XI VS Southbank First
[+]
40. 24/09/17  10:30 Twyford Comets Mens VS Wash Common Wanderers First
[+]
41. 24/09/17  10:30 Coley Park First VS Crendon House First
[+]
42. 24/09/17  10:30 Toga Sports A VS Calcot Royals First
[+]
43. 24/09/17  10:30 Sandford FC First VS Burghfield Sunday Reserves
[+]
2nd Round
44. 22/10/17  10:30 Stacey Bushes First VS City Cavaliers First Team
[+]
45. 22/10/17  10:30 Newton Leys First VS MK Galaxy First
[+]
46. 22/10/17  10:30 Central Milton Keynes (2016) First VS Bletchley Park Mens - Sunday
[+]
47. 22/10/17  10:30 Interact First VS FC Poor-Toe Dragons
[+]
48. 22/10/17  10:30 MK Wanderers Sunday VS Maclay First
[+]
49. 22/10/17  10:30 Trix Reserves VS Chesham Athletic Mens AFC First
[+]
50. 22/10/17  10:30 Wanderers FC First VS Studley Green Rangers First
[+]
51. 22/10/17  10:30 Amersham Town Old Amersham FC VS Wycombe Marsh FC First
[+]
52. 22/10/17  10:30 The Riverside (Wycombe) FC First VS AFC Liberal (High Wycombe) Reserves
[+]
53. 22/10/17  10:30 Totteridge Hotspurs First VS FC Totteridge United First
[+]
54. 22/10/17  10:30 Denham United First VS United (High Wycombe) First
[+]
55. 22/10/17  10:30 Dinamo Chequers Reserves VS Maidenhead Cosmos First
[+]
56. 22/10/17  10:30 Spartan Red Kites First VS SL Raiders First
[+]
57. 22/10/17  10:30 Pioneer Reserves VS Maidenhead Nomads Thirds
[+]
58. 22/10/17  10:30 Slough United 2nd VS Datchet Village Third
[+]
59. 22/10/17  10:30 Wraysbury Village First Sunday VS Bracknell Royals FC First
[+]
60. 22/10/17  10:30 Borussia Teeth First VS Forest First
[+]
61. 22/10/17  10:30 Silver Birch First VS Caversham United (2015) First
[+]
62. 22/10/17  10:30 Winnersh Town FC VS Winnersh Rangers Sunday
[+]
63. 22/10/17  10:30 Wraysbury Veterans Veterans VS Hope & Anchor First
[+]
64. 22/10/17  10:30 Bracknell Cavaliers Reserves Sunday VS Bracknell Corinthians FC
[+]
65. 22/10/17  10:30 AFC Crowthorne Stiffs VS Woodley Saints Kites
[+]
66. 22/10/17  10:30 Shinfield Rangers Open Aged VS Englefield Eagles Reds
[+]
67. 22/10/17  10:30 Theale First Sunday VS Coley Park First
[+]
68. 22/10/17  10:30 Whitley Athletic First VS FC Harmanswater First
[+]
69. 22/10/17  10:30 Barton Rovers First VS Southbank First
[+]
70. 22/10/17  10:30 Tilehurst Titans First VS Delta Vigo First
[+]
71. 22/10/17  10:30 Thames Athletic First VS Sandford FC First
[+]
72. 22/10/17  10:30 Calcot Royals First VS Southcote Colts First
[+]
73. 22/10/17  10:30 The Sportsman First VS FC Showcase First
[+]
74. 22/10/17  10:30 Shinfield Park United Shinfield Park Utd VS Twyford Comets Mens
[+]
75. 22/10/17  10:30 Tilehurst Club A VS Berkshire Rovers FC First
[+]