BBFA County Senior Trophy

Results

2nd Round
42. 14/10/17  14:00 Milton United First 2 - 3 Kintbury Rangers First
[+]
41. 21/10/17  14:00 Reading YMCA First 0 - 0 AFC Aldermaston First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 6 - 4
40. 14/10/17  14:00 Saxton Rovers First 3 - 2 Faringdon Town First
[+]
39. 14/10/17  14:00 Letcombe First 5 - 1 Kennington Athletic First
[+]
38. 21/10/17  14:00 Wraysbury Village First Saturday 2 - 3 Langley First
[+]
37. 14/10/17  14:00 Sandhurst Town First 2 - 1 Frontline (HRF) First
[+]
36. 21/10/17  14:00 Westwood United First 1 - 1 Aston Clinton First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4
35. 21/10/17  14:00 Highmoor/Ibis United 0 - 1 Marlow United First
[+]
34. 14/10/17  14:00 Chalfont Wasps First 2 - 4 Chalvey (WMC) Sports First
[+]
33. 21/10/17  14:00 Singh Sabha Slough First 4 - 3 Wright & Unity Sports First
[+]
32. 14/10/17  14:00 Penn & Tylers Green First 7 - 0 Cookham Dean First Saturday
[+]
30. 14/10/17  14:00 Stewkley First Team 1 - 4 Buckingham Athletic First
[+]
29. 14/10/17  14:00 Great Linford First 1 - 3 Newport Pagnell Town Reserves
[+]
28. 14/10/17  14:00 Buckingham Town First 1 - 4 Winslow United First
[+]
27. 21/10/17  14:00 Loughton Manor First 1 - 1 Old Bradwell United First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4
1st Round
26. 23/09/17  15:00 Long Wittenham Athletic First 1 - 2 Kennington Athletic First
[+]
25. 16/09/17  15:00 Faringdon Town First 2 - 1 Didcot Town FC Reserves
[+]
24. 16/09/17  15:00 Kintbury Rangers First Home Walkover Newbury First
[+]
23. 16/09/17  15:00 Mortimer First 1 - 3 Letcombe First
[+]
22. 15/09/17  19:30 Milton United First 2 - 0 Stanford-in-The-Vale First
[+]
21. 16/09/17  15:00 Reading YMCA First 4 - 1 Shrivenham First
[+]
20. 10/10/17  19:45 Wallingford Town AFC First 0 - 2 AFC Aldermaston First
[+]
19. 16/09/17  15:00 Wright & Unity Sports First 4 - 1 East Hendred AFC First
[+]
18. 16/09/17  15:00 Old Windsor First 0 - 2 Westwood United First
[+]
17. 16/09/17  15:00 Wraysbury Village First Saturday 4 - 1 Lambourn Sports First
[+]
16. 16/09/17  15:00 Highmoor/Ibis United 7 - 2 Hurst First
[+]
15. 16/09/17  15:00 Langley First 0 - 0 Wokingham & Emmbrook First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 2 - 0
14. 16/09/17  15:00 Singh Sabha Slough First 7 - 1 Taplow United (Saturday) First
[+]
13. 16/09/17  15:00 Cookham Dean First Saturday 2 - 1 Holyport First
[+]
12. 16/09/17  15:00 Berks County First Team 0 - 2 Chalvey (WMC) Sports First
[+]
11. 04/10/17  19:45 Sandhurst Town First 3 - 2 Woodley United Royals
[+]
10. 16/09/17  15:00 Chalfont Wasps First 2 - 1 Grendon Rangers First
[+]
9. 16/09/17  15:00 Amersham Town First 2 - 3 Aston Clinton First
[+]
8. 16/09/17  15:00 Marlow United First 7 - 1 Stokenchurch First
[+]
7. 16/09/17  15:00 Risborough Rangers First 0 - 2 Penn & Tylers Green First
[+]
6. 16/09/17  15:00 Clean Slate 1st Team 0 - 3 Newport Pagnell Town Reserves
[+]
5. 16/09/17  15:00 Buckingham Athletic First 3 - 1 Unite MK First Sat
[+]
4. 16/09/17  15:00 Olney Town First 2 - 5 Winslow United First
[+]
3. 16/09/17  15:00 Great Horwood First 1 - 1 Loughton Manor First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5
2. 16/09/17  15:00 Mursley United First 1 - 3 Buckingham Town First
[+]
1. 16/09/17  15:00 Pitstone & Ivinghoe United First 1 - 2 Old Bradwell United First
[+]