BBFA County Senior Trophy

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Aldermaston First 1st Round
Amersham Town First 1st Round
Aston Clinton First 1st Round
Berks County First Team 1st Round
Buckingham Athletic First 1st Round
Buckingham Town First 1st Round
Chalfont Wasps First 1st Round
Chalvey (WMC) Sports First 1st Round
Clean Slate 1st Team 1st Round
Cookham Dean First Saturday 1st Round
Didcot Town FC Reserves 1st Round
East Hendred AFC First 1st Round
Faringdon Town First 1st Round
Frontline (HRF) First (bye) 1st Round
Great Horwood First 1st Round
Great Linford First (bye) 1st Round
Grendon Rangers First 1st Round
Highmoor/Ibis United 1st Round
Holyport First 1st Round
Hurst First 1st Round
Kennington Athletic First 1st Round
Kintbury Rangers First 1st Round
Lambourn Sports First 1st Round
Langley First 1st Round
Letcombe First 1st Round
Long Wittenham Athletic First 1st Round
Loughton Manor First 1st Round
Marlow United First 1st Round
Milton United First 1st Round
MK Gallacticos First (bye) 1st Round
Mortimer First 1st Round
Mursley United First 1st Round
Newbury First 1st Round
Newport Pagnell Town Reserves 1st Round
Old Bradwell United First 1st Round
Old Windsor First 1st Round
Olney Town First 1st Round
Penn & Tylers Green First 1st Round
Pitstone & Ivinghoe United First 1st Round
Reading YMCA First 1st Round
Risborough Rangers First 1st Round
Sandhurst Town First 1st Round
Saxton Rovers First (bye) 1st Round
Shrivenham First 1st Round
Singh Sabha Slough First 1st Round
Stanford-in-The-Vale First 1st Round
Stewkley First Team (bye) 1st Round
Stokenchurch First 1st Round
Taplow United (Saturday) First 1st Round
Unite MK First Sat 1st Round
Wallingford Town AFC First 1st Round
Westwood United First 1st Round
Winslow United First 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook First 1st Round
Woodley United Royals 1st Round
Wraysbury Village First Saturday 1st Round
Wright & Unity Sports First 1st Round
1st Round
1. 16/09/17  15:00 Pitstone & Ivinghoe United First VS Old Bradwell United First
[+]
2. 16/09/17  15:00 Mursley United First VS Buckingham Town First
[+]
3. 16/09/17  15:00 Great Horwood First VS Loughton Manor First
[+]
4. 16/09/17  15:00 Olney Town First VS Winslow United First
[+]
5. 16/09/17  15:00 Buckingham Athletic First VS Unite MK First Sat
[+]
6. 16/09/17  15:00 Clean Slate 1st Team VS Newport Pagnell Town Reserves
[+]
7. 16/09/17  15:00 Risborough Rangers First VS Penn & Tylers Green First
[+]
8. 16/09/17  15:00 Marlow United First VS Stokenchurch First
[+]
9. 16/09/17  15:00 Amersham Town First VS Aston Clinton First
[+]
10. 16/09/17  15:00 Chalfont Wasps First VS Grendon Rangers First
[+]
11. 04/10/17  19:45 Sandhurst Town First VS Woodley United Royals
[+]
12. 16/09/17  15:00 Berks County First Team VS Chalvey (WMC) Sports First
[+]
13. 16/09/17  15:00 Cookham Dean First Saturday VS Holyport First
[+]
14. 16/09/17  15:00 Singh Sabha Slough First VS Taplow United (Saturday) First
[+]
15. 16/09/17  15:00 Langley First VS Wokingham & Emmbrook First
[+]
16. 16/09/17  15:00 Highmoor/Ibis United VS Hurst First
[+]
17. 16/09/17  15:00 Wraysbury Village First Saturday VS Lambourn Sports First
[+]
18. 16/09/17  15:00 Old Windsor First VS Westwood United First
[+]
19. 16/09/17  15:00 Wright & Unity Sports First VS East Hendred AFC First
[+]
20. 10/10/17  19:45 Wallingford Town AFC First VS AFC Aldermaston First
[+]
21. 16/09/17  15:00 Reading YMCA First VS Shrivenham First
[+]
22. 15/09/17  19:30 Milton United First VS Stanford-in-The-Vale First
[+]
23. 16/09/17  15:00 Mortimer First VS Letcombe First
[+]
24. 16/09/17  15:00 Kintbury Rangers First VS Newbury First
[+]
25. 16/09/17  15:00 Faringdon Town First VS Didcot Town FC Reserves
[+]
26. 23/09/17  15:00 Long Wittenham Athletic First VS Kennington Athletic First
[+]
2nd Round
27. 21/10/17  14:00 Loughton Manor First VS Old Bradwell United First
[+]
28. 14/10/17  14:00 Buckingham Town First VS Winslow United First
[+]
29. 14/10/17  14:00 Great Linford First VS Newport Pagnell Town Reserves
[+]
30. 14/10/17  14:00 Stewkley First Team VS Buckingham Athletic First
[+]
31. 14/10/17  14:00 MK Gallacticos First VS Bye
[+]
32. 14/10/17  14:00 Penn & Tylers Green First VS Cookham Dean First Saturday
[+]
33. 21/10/17  14:00 Singh Sabha Slough First VS Wright & Unity Sports First
[+]
34. 14/10/17  14:00 Chalfont Wasps First VS Chalvey (WMC) Sports First
[+]
35. 21/10/17  14:00 Highmoor/Ibis United VS Marlow United First
[+]
36. 21/10/17  14:00 Westwood United First VS Aston Clinton First
[+]
37. 14/10/17  14:00 Sandhurst Town First VS Frontline (HRF) First
[+]
38. 21/10/17  14:00 Wraysbury Village First Saturday VS Langley First
[+]
39. 14/10/17  14:00 Letcombe First VS Kennington Athletic First
[+]
40. 14/10/17  14:00 Saxton Rovers First VS Faringdon Town First
[+]
41. 21/10/17  14:00 Reading YMCA First VS AFC Aldermaston First
[+]
42. 14/10/17  14:00 Milton United First VS Kintbury Rangers First
[+]
3rd Round
43. 18/11/17  14:00 Old Bradwell United First VS Newport Pagnell Town Reserves
[+]
44. 18/11/17  14:00 Penn & Tylers Green First VS Buckingham Athletic First
[+]
45. 18/11/17  14:00 MK Gallacticos First VS Winslow United First
[+]
46. 18/11/17  14:00 Reading YMCA First VS Langley First
[+]
47. 18/11/17  14:00 Letcombe First VS Kintbury Rangers First
[+]
48. 18/11/17  14:00 Singh Sabha Slough First VS Saxton Rovers First
[+]
49. 18/11/17  14:00 Marlow United First VS Aston Clinton First
[+]
50. 18/11/17  14:00 Chalvey (WMC) Sports First VS Sandhurst Town First
[+]