BBFA County Saturday Junior Cup

Results

3rd Round
78. 25/11/17  13:30 Eton Wick Reserves 3 - 2 St Marys Harefield Sabres
[+]
77. 25/11/17  13:15 Maidenhead Magpies Reserves 0 - 4 Maidenhead Town Reserves
[+]
76. 25/11/17  13:30 Richings Park Reserves Home Walkover Hurst 'A'
[+]
75. 25/11/17  13:30 Wargrave First 1 - 2 Iver Heath Village FC Saturday Saturday
[+]
74. 25/11/17  13:30 Hambleden First Away Walkover FC Tradesman first
[+]
73. 25/11/17  13:30 Stewkley Reserves 2 - 1 Waddesdon First
[+]
72. 25/11/17  13:30 Steeple Claydon First 6 - 0 Ludgershall United Reserves
[+]
71. 25/11/17  13:30 Wingrave (Saturday) Reserves 3 - 5 FC Bierton First
[+]
70. 25/11/17  13:30 Haddenham United Reserves 0 - 4 Hazlemere Sports Reserves
[+]
69. 25/11/17  13:30 Bletchley Park Mens - Saturday First 6 - 0 Twyford United Reserves
[+]
68. 25/11/17  13:30 Tattenhoe Reserves Home Walkover Wing Village Reserves
[+]
67. 25/11/17  13:30 Sutton Courtenay First 5 - 1 Long Wittenham Athletic Reserves
[+]
66. 25/11/17  13:30 Marcham First Home Walkover Reading YMCA Rockets
[+]
65. 25/11/17  13:30 Harchester Hawks Development Away Walkover South Reading First Saturday
[+]
64. 25/11/17  13:30 Saxton Rovers Reserves 3 - 0 Kennington Athletic Reserves
[+]
63. 25/11/17  14:00 Drayton First Home Walkover Uffington United Reserves
[+]
2nd Round
62. 21/10/17  14:00 Stoke Poges Saints Res 3 - 5 St Marys Harefield Sabres
[+]
61. 21/10/17  14:00 Hurst 'A' 5 - 3 Slough Heating Laurencians Reserves
[+]
60. 21/10/17  14:00 Mercian United First 3 - 5 Maidenhead Magpies Reserves
[+]
59. 21/10/17  14:00 Woodley United "A" 1 - 2 Maidenhead Town Reserves
[+]
58. 21/10/17  14:00 Thames Valley United Mens 3 - 4 Twyford United Reserves
[+]
57. 28/10/17  14:00 Eton Wick Reserves Home Walkover Falcons First
[+]
56. 21/10/17  14:00 Chalvey (WMC) Sports A 0 - 6 Wargrave First
[+]
55. 21/10/17  14:00 Richings Park Reserves 8 - 2 Berks County Rovers
[+]
54. 21/10/17  14:00 Langley Hornets First 0 - 3 Iver Heath Village FC Saturday Saturday
[+]
53. 21/10/17  14:00 Brill United First 0 - 7 Haddenham United Reserves
[+]
52. 21/10/17  14:00 Steeple Claydon First 6 - 0 Padbury Village First
[+]
51. 21/10/17  14:00 Hambleden First Home Walkover Westbury First
[+]
50. 21/10/17  14:00 Aylesbury Dynamos Reserves 1 - 2 Waddesdon First
[+]
49. 21/10/17  14:00 Stewkley Reserves 2 - 1 Prestwood Reserves
[+]
48. 21/10/17  14:00 Ludgershall United Reserves 7 - 3 Bedgrove United Reserves
[+]
47. 21/10/17  14:00 Harriers First 2 - 2 Hazlemere Sports Reserves
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4
46. 21/10/17  14:00 Bedgrove Wanderers First 1 - 4 FC Tradesman first
[+]
45. 21/10/17  14:00 FC Bierton First 7 - 3 St Johns FC Saturday
[+]
44. 21/10/17  14:00 Wingrave (Saturday) Reserves 4 - 1 Aylesbury Raiders First
[+]
43. 21/10/17  14:00 Bletchley Park Mens - Saturday First 1 - 1 Hanslope Reserves
[+]
Home Win Penalties 6 - 5
42. 21/10/17  14:00 Tattenhoe Reserves 3 - 2 Newport Pagnell Athletic First
[+]
41. 21/10/17  14:00 Willen First 3 - 6 Wing Village Reserves
[+]
40. 21/10/17  14:00 South Reading First Saturday 3 - 0 Cintra Park Rovers First
[+]
39. 21/10/17  14:00 Newbury Reserves Away Walkover Harchester Hawks Development
[+]
38. 21/10/17  14:00 Steventon Reserves 0 - 7 Reading YMCA Rockets
[+]
37. 21/10/17  14:00 Cholsey United Firsts 1 - 2 Long Wittenham Athletic Reserves
[+]
36. 21/10/17  14:00 Hagbourne United First 3 - 3 Drayton First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5
34. 21/10/17  14:00 Faringdon Town 'A' 2 - 4 Sutton Courtenay First
[+]
33. 21/10/17  14:00 East Hendred AFC Reserves 0 - 3 Saxton Rovers Reserves
[+]
32. 21/10/17  14:00 Kennington Athletic Reserves Home Walkover Blewbury First
[+]
31. 21/10/17  14:00 Marcham First 2 - 0 Lambourn Sports Reserves
[+]
1st Round
30. 30/09/17  15:00 Long Wittenham Athletic Reserves 5 - 2 Cumnor Minors Mens
[+]
29. 23/09/17  15:00 Cholsey United Firsts 8 - 0 AFC Corinthians A
[+]
28. 23/09/17  15:00 Kennington Athletic Reserves 3 - 1 Crowmarsh Gifford First
[+]
27. 16/09/17  15:00 Letcombe Reserves 1 - 3 Lambourn Sports Reserves
[+]
26. 23/09/17  15:00 White Eagles Reserves 1 - 6 Hagbourne United First
[+]
25. 23/09/17  15:00 Reading YMCA Rockets 2 - 2 Hanney 66 Club First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4
24. 07/10/17  14:00 Drayton First 3 - 0 Wallingford Town AFC Reserves
[+]
23. 23/09/17  15:00 Sutton Courtenay First 4 - 3 Ardington & Lockinge Reserves
[+]
22. 14/10/17  14:00 Willow Wanderers First 0 - 2 Slough Heating Laurencians Reserves
[+]
21. 23/09/17  15:00 St Marys Harefield Sabres 8 - 2 Robertswood First
[+]
20. 23/09/17  15:00 Thames Valley United Mens Home Walkover Wokingham & Bracknell FIRSTS
[+]
19. 23/09/17  15:00 Richings Park Reserves 6 - 1 Frontline Reserves
[+]
18. 23/09/17  15:00 Mercian United First 6 - 0 Taplow United (Saturday) Reserves
[+]
17. 23/09/17  14:00 Eton Wick Reserves 2 - 1 Twyford & Ruscombe First
[+]
16. 23/09/17  15:00 Chalvey (WMC) Sports A 5 - 0 Highmoor/Ibis Athletic
[+]
15. 23/09/17  15:00 Wargrave First 4 - 0 Braybrooke First
[+]
14. 23/09/17  15:00 Phoenix Old Boys Saturday Reserves 1 - 5 Twyford United Reserves
[+]
13. 23/09/17  15:00 Langley Hornets First 3 - 2 St Peters Ivers (Seniors) First
[+]
12. 23/09/17  15:00 Aylesbury Raiders First 6 - 1 Oving Reserves
[+]
11. 23/09/17  15:00 Bedgrove United Reserves 4 - 3 Lane End First
[+]
10. 23/09/17  14:30 Long Crendon Reserves 1 - 4 Haddenham United Reserves
[+]
9. 23/09/17  15:00 Rivets FC Reserves 3 - 4 Wingrave (Saturday) Reserves
[+]
8. 23/09/17  14:00 Stewkley Reserves 3 - 2 FC Oakridge First
[+]
7. 23/09/17  15:00 Bedgrove Wanderers First 2 - 1 Bedgrove Dynamos Reserves
[+]
6. 23/09/17  15:00 Aylesbury Dynamos Reserves 8 - 1 Marsh Gibbon Reserves
[+]
5. 23/09/17  15:00 Wendover Reserves 0 - 3 FC Tradesman first
[+]
4. 23/09/17  15:00 Hambleden First 2 - 1 Bucks CC Reserves
[+]
3. 23/09/17  15:00 Great Linford Reserves 1 - 7 Tattenhoe Reserves
[+]
2. 23/09/17  15:00 Bletchley Park Mens - Saturday First 5 - 0 MK Wanderers Reserve
[+]
1. 23/09/17  15:00 Willen First 4 - 1 Buckingham United Reserves
[+]