BBFA County Saturday Junior Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Corinthians A 1st Round
Ardington & Lockinge Reserves 1st Round
Aylesbury Dynamos Reserves 1st Round
Aylesbury Raiders First 1st Round
Bedgrove Dynamos Reserves 1st Round
Bedgrove United Reserves 1st Round
Bedgrove Wanderers First 1st Round
Berks County Rovers (bye) 1st Round
Bletchley Park Mens - Saturday First 1st Round
Blewbury First (bye) 1st Round
Braybrooke First 1st Round
Brill United First (bye) 1st Round
Buckingham United Reserves 1st Round
Bucks CC Reserves 1st Round
Chalvey (WMC) Sports A 1st Round
Cholsey United Firsts 1st Round
Cintra Park Rovers First (bye) 1st Round
Crowmarsh Gifford First 1st Round
Cumnor Minors U21 1st Round
Drayton First 1st Round
East Hendred AFC Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Eton Wick Reserves 1st Round
Falcons First (bye) 1st Round
Faringdon Town 'A' (bye) 1st Round
FC Bierton First (bye) 1st Round
FC Oakridge First 1st Round
FC Tradesman first 1st Round
Frontline (HRF) Reserves 1st Round
Great Linford Reserves 1st Round
Haddenham United Reserves 1st Round
Hagbourne United First 1st Round
Hambleden First 1st Round
Hanney 66 Club First 1st Round
Hanslope Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Harchester Hawks Development (bye) 1st Round
Harriers First (bye) 1st Round
Hazlemere Sports Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Highmoor/Ibis Athletic 1st Round
Hurst 'A' (bye) 1st Round
Iver Heath Village FC Saturday Saturday (bye) 1st Round
Kennington Athletic Reserves 1st Round
Lambourn Sports Reserves 1st Round
Lane End First 1st Round
Langley Hornets First 1st Round
Letcombe Reserves 1st Round
Long Crendon Reserves 1st Round
Long Wittenham Athletic Reserves 1st Round
Ludgershall United Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Maidenhead Magpies Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Maidenhead Town Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Marcham First (bye) 1st Round
Marsh Gibbon Reserves 1st Round
Mercian United First 1st Round
MK Wanderers Reserve 1st Round
Newbury Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Newport Pagnell Athletic First (bye) 1st Round
Oving Reserves 1st Round
Padbury Village First (bye) 1st Round
Phoenix Old Boys Saturday Reserves 1st Round
Prestwood Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Reading YMCA Rockets 1st Round
Richings Park Reserves 1st Round
Rivets FC Reserves 1st Round
Robertswood First 1st Round
Saxton Rovers Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Slough Heating Laurencians Reserves 1st Round
South Reading First Saturday (bye) 1st Round
St Johns FC Saturday (bye) 1st Round
St Marys Harefield Sabres 1st Round
St Peters Ivers (Seniors) First 1st Round
Stanford-in-The-Vale Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Steeple Claydon First (bye) 1st Round
Steventon Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Stewkley Reserves 1st Round
Stoke Poges Saints Res (bye) 1st Round
Sutton Courtenay First 1st Round
Taplow United (Saturday) Reserves 1st Round
Tattenhoe Reserves 1st Round
Thames Valley United Mens 1st Round
Twyford & Ruscombe First 1st Round
Twyford United Reserves 1st Round
Uffington United Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Waddesdon First (bye) 1st Round
Wallingford Town AFC Reserves 1st Round
Wargrave First 1st Round
Wendover Reserves 1st Round
Westbury First (bye) 1st Round
White Eagles Reserves 1st Round
Willen First 1st Round
Willow Wanderers First 1st Round
Wing Village Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Wingrave (Saturday) Reserves 1st Round
Wokingham & Bracknell FIRSTS 1st Round
Woodley United "A" (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 23/09/17  15:00 Willen First VS Buckingham United Reserves
[+]
2. 23/09/17  15:00 Bletchley Park Mens - Saturday First VS MK Wanderers Reserve
[+]
3. 23/09/17  15:00 Great Linford Reserves VS Tattenhoe Reserves
[+]
4. 23/09/17  15:00 Hambleden First VS Bucks CC Reserves
[+]
5. 23/09/17  15:00 Wendover Reserves VS FC Tradesman first
[+]
6. 23/09/17  15:00 Aylesbury Dynamos Reserves VS Marsh Gibbon Reserves
[+]
7. 23/09/17  15:00 Bedgrove Wanderers First VS Bedgrove Dynamos Reserves
[+]
8. 23/09/17  14:00 Stewkley Reserves VS FC Oakridge First
[+]
9. 23/09/17  15:00 Rivets FC Reserves VS Wingrave (Saturday) Reserves
[+]
10. 23/09/17  14:30 Long Crendon Reserves VS Haddenham United Reserves
[+]
11. 23/09/17  15:00 Bedgrove United Reserves VS Lane End First
[+]
12. 23/09/17  15:00 Aylesbury Raiders First VS Oving Reserves
[+]
13. 23/09/17  15:00 Langley Hornets First VS St Peters Ivers (Seniors) First
[+]
14. 23/09/17  15:00 Phoenix Old Boys Saturday Reserves VS Twyford United Reserves
[+]
15. 23/09/17  15:00 Wargrave First VS Braybrooke First
[+]
16. 23/09/17  15:00 Chalvey (WMC) Sports A VS Highmoor/Ibis Athletic
[+]
17. 23/09/17  14:00 Eton Wick Reserves VS Twyford & Ruscombe First
[+]
18. 23/09/17  15:00 Mercian United First VS Taplow United (Saturday) Reserves
[+]
19. 23/09/17  15:00 Richings Park Reserves VS Frontline (HRF) Reserves
[+]
20. 23/09/17  15:00 Thames Valley United Mens VS Wokingham & Bracknell FIRSTS
[+]
21. 23/09/17  15:00 St Marys Harefield Sabres VS Robertswood First
[+]
22. 14/10/17  14:00 Willow Wanderers First VS Slough Heating Laurencians Reserves
[+]
23. 23/09/17  15:00 Sutton Courtenay First VS Ardington & Lockinge Reserves
[+]
24. 07/10/17  14:00 Drayton First VS Wallingford Town AFC Reserves
[+]
25. 23/09/17  15:00 Reading YMCA Rockets VS Hanney 66 Club First
[+]
26. 23/09/17  15:00 White Eagles Reserves VS Hagbourne United First
[+]
27. 16/09/17  15:00 Letcombe Reserves VS Lambourn Sports Reserves
[+]
28. 23/09/17  15:00 Kennington Athletic Reserves VS Crowmarsh Gifford First
[+]
29. 23/09/17  15:00 Cholsey United Firsts VS AFC Corinthians A
[+]
30. 30/09/17  15:00 Long Wittenham Athletic Reserves VS Cumnor Minors U21
[+]
2nd Round
31. 21/10/17  14:00 Marcham First VS Lambourn Sports Reserves
[+]
32. 21/10/17  14:00 Kennington Athletic Reserves VS Blewbury First
[+]
33. 21/10/17  14:00 East Hendred AFC Reserves VS Saxton Rovers Reserves
[+]
34. 21/10/17  14:00 Faringdon Town 'A' VS Sutton Courtenay First
[+]
35. 21/10/17  00:00 Bye VS Uffington United Reserves
[+]
36. 21/10/17  14:00 Hagbourne United First VS Drayton First
[+]
37. 21/10/17  14:00 Cholsey United Firsts VS Long Wittenham Athletic Reserves
[+]
38. 21/10/17  14:00 Steventon Reserves VS Reading YMCA Rockets
[+]
39. 21/10/17  14:00 Newbury Reserves VS Harchester Hawks Development
[+]
40. 21/10/17  14:00 South Reading First Saturday VS Cintra Park Rovers First
[+]
41. 21/10/17  14:00 Willen First VS Wing Village Reserves
[+]
42. 21/10/17  14:00 Tattenhoe Reserves VS Newport Pagnell Athletic First
[+]
43. 21/10/17  14:00 Bletchley Park Mens - Saturday First VS Hanslope Reserves
[+]
44. 21/10/17  14:00 Wingrave (Saturday) Reserves VS Aylesbury Raiders First
[+]
45. 21/10/17  14:00 FC Bierton First VS St Johns FC Saturday
[+]
46. 21/10/17  14:00 Bedgrove Wanderers First VS FC Tradesman first
[+]
47. 21/10/17  14:00 Harriers First VS Hazlemere Sports Reserves
[+]
48. 21/10/17  14:00 Ludgershall United Reserves VS Bedgrove United Reserves
[+]
49. 21/10/17  14:00 Stewkley Reserves VS Prestwood Reserves
[+]
50. 21/10/17  14:00 Aylesbury Dynamos Reserves VS Waddesdon First
[+]
51. 21/10/17  14:00 Hambleden First VS Westbury First
[+]
52. 21/10/17  14:00 Steeple Claydon First VS Padbury Village First
[+]
53. 21/10/17  14:00 Brill United First VS Haddenham United Reserves
[+]
54. 21/10/17  14:00 Langley Hornets First VS Iver Heath Village FC Saturday Saturday
[+]
55. 21/10/17  14:00 Richings Park Reserves VS Berks County Rovers
[+]
56. 21/10/17  14:00 Chalvey (WMC) Sports A VS Wargrave First
[+]
57. 28/10/17  14:00 Eton Wick Reserves VS Falcons First
[+]
58. 21/10/17  14:00 Thames Valley United Mens VS Twyford United Reserves
[+]
59. 21/10/17  14:00 Woodley United "A" VS Maidenhead Town Reserves
[+]
60. 21/10/17  14:00 Mercian United First VS Maidenhead Magpies Reserves
[+]
61. 21/10/17  14:00 Hurst 'A' VS Slough Heating Laurencians Reserves
[+]
62. 21/10/17  14:00 Stoke Poges Saints Res VS St Marys Harefield Sabres
[+]