BBFA County Saturday Intermediate Cup

Results

2nd Round
65. 07/10/17  14:00 Burghfield Saturday First 2 - 2 Mortimer Reserves
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 3
64. 07/10/17  14:00 Hanney United First Away Walkover Shrivenham Reserves
[+]
63. 14/10/17  14:00 AFC Corinthians First 0 - 2 Ardington & Lockinge First
[+]
62. 07/10/17  14:00 Compton First 5 - 1 Appleford First
[+]
61. 07/10/17  14:00 Kintbury Rangers Reserves 2 - 1 Harchester Hawks First
[+]
59. 14/10/17  14:00 Reading YMCA Rapids 3 - 1 Harwell Village First
[+]
58. 07/10/17  14:00 FC Woodley Mens 3 - 1 Ascot United Development
[+]
57. 07/10/17  14:00 KS Gryf First 0 - 7 Stoke Poges Saints First
[+]
56. 07/10/17  14:00 FC Beaconsfield First Saturday 4 - 1 Twyford United First
[+]
55. 07/10/17  14:00 Marlow United Reserves 0 - 4 Delaford Colts First
[+]
54. 07/10/17  14:00 Eton Wick First Away Walkover Binfield Reserves
[+]
53. 07/10/17  14:00 Maidenhead Magpies First 2 - 2 Slough Heating Laurencians First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 3
52. 07/10/17  14:00 Signcraft First 1 - 3 Holmer Green Development Under 25
[+]
51. 07/10/17  14:00 Cookham Dean Reserves Saturday 1 - 2 Chalvey (WMC) Sports Reserves
[+]
50. 07/10/17  14:00 Finchampstead First 1 - 1 FC Imaan Lions FIRST
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2
49. 07/10/17  14:15 Bracknell Town Reserves 7 - 2 Windsor Great Park First
[+]
48. 07/10/17  14:00 Downley Albion First 0 - 1 FC Leisure First
[+]
47. 07/10/17  14:00 Ludgershall United First 0 - 1 Bedgrove United First
[+]
46. 07/10/17  14:00 AFC Amersham First 3 - 4 APBS FC First
[+]
45. 07/10/17  14:00 Hazlemere Sports First 2 - 1 Bucks CC First
[+]
44. 07/10/17  14:00 Wooburn Athletic First 2 - 3 Bedgrove Dynamos First
[+]
43. 07/10/17  14:00 Haddenham United First 5 - 0 Ayletico First
[+]
42. 07/10/17  14:00 Elmhurst First 2 - 1 New Zealand FC (Aylesbury) First
[+]
41. 07/10/17  14:00 Chalfont Wasps Reserves 3 - 0 Aston Clinton Reserves
[+]
40. 07/10/17  14:00 Penn & Tylers Green Reserves 2 - 1 Aylesbury Dynamos First
[+]
39. 07/10/17  14:00 Olney FC 4 - 1 Buckingham Athletic Reserves
[+]
38. 07/10/17  14:00 Stoke Hammond BT First 2 - 1 Tattenhoe First
[+]
37. 07/10/17  14:00 MK Wanderers 1st Team Away Walkover Clean Slate Reserves
[+]
36. 07/10/17  14:00 AFC Santander Saturday 1 - 2 Winslow United Reserves
[+]
35. 07/10/17  14:00 Stony Stratford Town First 0 - 4 Olney Town Reserves
[+]
34. 07/10/17  14:00 Buckingham United First Team 3 - 4 Britwell First
[+]
1st Round
33. 16/09/17  15:00 Holmer Green Development Under 25 4 - 2 Flackwell Heath FC Reserves
[+]
32. 16/09/17  15:00 Frilsham & Yattendon First 1 - 6 Ardington & Lockinge First
[+]
31. 23/09/17  15:00 Abingdon United FC Developme 3 - 3 Reading YMCA Rapids
[+]
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5
30. 09/09/17  15:00 Compton First 4 - 1 Faringdon Town Reserves
[+]
29. 16/09/17  15:00 Steventon First 1 - 3 Shrivenham Reserves
[+]
28. 09/09/17  15:00 Mortimer Reserves 8 - 0 Uffington United First
[+]
27. 16/09/17  15:00 Eldon Celtic First Saturday 4 - 5 Kintbury Rangers Reserves
[+]
26. 09/09/17  15:00 Binfield Reserves 2 - 1 Wokingham & Emmbrook Res
[+]
25. 09/09/17  15:00 Cookham Dean Reserves Saturday 1 - 0 Real Saracens (Adult) First
[+]
24. 09/09/17  15:00 Maidenhead Town First 1 - 4 FC Imaan Lions FIRST
[+]
23. 09/09/17  15:00 Signcraft First 3 - 1 Hurst Reserves
[+]
22. 09/09/17  15:00 Finchampstead First 4 - 3 Langley Galaxy First
[+]
21. 16/09/17  15:00 Bracknell Town Reserves 4 - 2 Richings Park First
[+]
20. 09/09/17  15:00 Phoenix Old Boys Saturday First team 0 - 5 Delaford Colts First
[+]
19. 09/09/17  15:00 Berks County Reserves 1 - 5 Slough Heating Laurencians First
[+]
18. 12/09/17  19:45 Ascot United Development 5 - 0 Westwood United Reserves
[+]
17. 09/09/17  15:00 Bucks Blue First 0 - 1 Aston Clinton Reserves
[+]
16. 09/09/17  15:00 AFC Amersham First 4 - 3 Great Missenden First
[+]
15. 09/09/17  15:00 Bucks CC First 3 - 2 Prestwood First
[+]
14. 09/09/17  15:00 Marsh Gibbon First 1 - 5 Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
[+]
13. 09/09/17  15:00 Wendover First 0 - 2 Aylesbury Dynamos First
[+]
12. 16/09/17  15:00 Oving First 1 - 3 FC Leisure First
[+]
11. 09/09/17  15:00 Gold Hill First 1 - 5 Ludgershall United First
[+]
10. 09/09/17  15:00 Elmhurst First 2 - 1 Long Crendon First
[+]
9. 09/09/17  15:00 Quainton First 1 - 6 Hazlemere Sports First
[+]
8. 09/09/17  15:00 Rivets FC First 1 - 2 Ayletico First
[+]
7. 09/09/17  15:00 Wooburn Athletic First 2 - 1 Risborough Rangers Development Under 25
[+]
6. 09/09/17  15:00 Wingrave (Saturday) First 1 - 4 Haddenham United First
[+]
5. 09/09/17  15:00 Old Bradwell United Development 1 - 4 Tattenhoe First
[+]
4. 09/09/17  15:00 City Colts fc 3 - 3 Stony Stratford Town First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4
3. 09/09/17  15:00 Hanslope First 2 - 2 Buckingham Athletic Reserves
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4
2. 09/09/17  15:00 Olney FC 3 - 2 Wing Village First
[+]
1. 09/09/17  15:00 Buckingham United First Team 4 - 0 Great Horwood Reserves
[+]