BBFA County Saturday Intermediate Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Abingdon Town Mens 2nd Round
Abingdon Town Mens (bye) 1st Round
Abingdon United FC Developme 1st Round
Abingdon United FC Developme 2nd Round
AFC Amersham First 1st Round
AFC Amersham First 2nd Round
AFC Corinthians First 2nd Round
AFC Corinthians First (bye) 1st Round
AFC Santander Saturday 2nd Round
AFC Santander Saturday (bye) 1st Round
APBS FC First 2nd Round
APBS FC First (bye) 1st Round
Appleford First 2nd Round
Appleford First (bye) 1st Round
Ardington & Lockinge First 1st Round
Ardington & Lockinge First 2nd Round
Ascot United Development 1st Round
Ascot United Development 2nd Round
Aston Clinton Reserves 1st Round
Aston Clinton Reserves 2nd Round
Aylesbury Dynamos First 1st Round
Aylesbury Dynamos First 2nd Round
Ayletico First 1st Round
Ayletico First 2nd Round
Bedgrove Dynamos First 2nd Round
Bedgrove Dynamos First (bye) 1st Round
Bedgrove United First 2nd Round
Bedgrove United First (bye) 1st Round
Berks County Reserves 1st Round
Berks County Reserves 2nd Round
Binfield Reserves 1st Round
Binfield Reserves 2nd Round
Bracknell Town Reserves 1st Round
Bracknell Town Reserves 2nd Round
Britwell First 2nd Round
Britwell First (bye) 1st Round
Buckingham Athletic Reserves 1st Round
Buckingham Athletic Reserves 2nd Round
Buckingham United First Team 1st Round
Buckingham United First Team 2nd Round
Bucks Blue First 1st Round
Bucks Blue First 2nd Round
Bucks CC First 1st Round
Bucks CC First 2nd Round
Burghfield Saturday First 2nd Round
Burghfield Saturday First (bye) 1st Round
Chalfont Wasps Reserves 2nd Round
Chalfont Wasps Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Chalvey (WMC) Sports Reserves 2nd Round
Chalvey (WMC) Sports Reserves (bye) 1st Round
City Colts fc 1st Round
City Colts fc 2nd Round
Clean Slate Reserves 2nd Round
Clean Slate Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Compton First 1st Round
Compton First 2nd Round
Cookham Dean Reserves Saturday 1st Round
Cookham Dean Reserves Saturday 2nd Round
Delaford Colts First 1st Round
Delaford Colts First 2nd Round
Downley Albion First 2nd Round
Downley Albion First (bye) 1st Round
Eldon Celtic First Saturday 1st Round
Eldon Celtic First Saturday 2nd Round
Elmhurst First 1st Round
Elmhurst First 2nd Round
Eton Wick First 2nd Round
Eton Wick First (bye) 1st Round
Faringdon Town Reserves 1st Round
Faringdon Town Reserves 2nd Round
FC Beaconsfield First Saturday 2nd Round
FC Beaconsfield First Saturday (bye) 1st Round
FC Imaan Lions FIRST 1st Round
FC Imaan Lions FIRST 2nd Round
FC Leisure First 1st Round
FC Leisure First 2nd Round
FC Woodley Mens 2nd Round
FC Woodley Mens (bye) 1st Round
Finchampstead First 1st Round
Finchampstead First 2nd Round
Flackwell Heath FC Reserves 1st Round
Flackwell Heath FC Reserves 2nd Round
Frilsham & Yattendon First 1st Round
Frilsham & Yattendon First 2nd Round
Gold Hill First 1st Round
Gold Hill First 2nd Round
Great Horwood Reserves 1st Round
Great Horwood Reserves 2nd Round
Great Missenden First 1st Round
Great Missenden First 2nd Round
Haddenham United First 1st Round
Haddenham United First 2nd Round
Hanney United First 2nd Round
Hanney United First (bye) 1st Round
Hanslope First 1st Round
Hanslope First 2nd Round
Harchester Hawks First 2nd Round
Harchester Hawks First (bye) 1st Round
Harwell Village First 2nd Round
Harwell Village First (bye) 1st Round
Hazlemere Sports First 1st Round
Hazlemere Sports First 2nd Round
Holmer Green Development Under 25 1st Round
Holmer Green Development Under 25 2nd Round
Hurst Reserves 1st Round
Hurst Reserves 2nd Round
Kintbury Rangers Reserves 1st Round
Kintbury Rangers Reserves 2nd Round
KS Gryf First 2nd Round
KS Gryf First (bye) 1st Round
Langley Galaxy First 1st Round
Langley Galaxy First 2nd Round
Long Crendon First 1st Round
Long Crendon First 2nd Round
Ludgershall United First 1st Round
Ludgershall United First 2nd Round
Maidenhead Magpies First 2nd Round
Maidenhead Magpies First (bye) 1st Round
Maidenhead Town First 1st Round
Maidenhead Town First 2nd Round
Marlow United Reserves 2nd Round
Marlow United Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Marsh Gibbon First 1st Round
Marsh Gibbon First 2nd Round
MK Wanderers 1st Team 2nd Round
MK Wanderers 1st Team (bye) 1st Round
Mortimer Reserves 1st Round
Mortimer Reserves 2nd Round
New Zealand FC (Aylesbury) First 2nd Round
New Zealand FC (Aylesbury) First (bye) 1st Round
Old Bradwell United Development 1st Round
Old Bradwell United Development 2nd Round
Olney FC 1st Round
Olney FC 2nd Round
Olney Town Reserves 2nd Round
Olney Town Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Oving First 1st Round
Oving First 2nd Round
Penn & Tylers Green Reserves 1st Round
Penn & Tylers Green Reserves 2nd Round
Phoenix Old Boys Saturday First team 1st Round
Phoenix Old Boys Saturday First team 2nd Round
Prestwood First 1st Round
Prestwood First 2nd Round
Quainton First 1st Round
Quainton First 2nd Round
Reading YMCA Rapids 1st Round
Reading YMCA Rapids 2nd Round
Real Saracens (Adult) First 1st Round
Real Saracens (Adult) First 2nd Round
Richings Park First 1st Round
Richings Park First 2nd Round
Risborough Rangers Development Under 25 1st Round
Risborough Rangers Development Under 25 2nd Round
Rivets FC First 1st Round
Rivets FC First 2nd Round
Shrivenham Reserves 1st Round
Shrivenham Reserves 2nd Round
Signcraft First 1st Round
Signcraft First 2nd Round
Slough Heating Laurencians First 1st Round
Slough Heating Laurencians First 2nd Round
Steventon First 1st Round
Steventon First 2nd Round
Stoke Hammond BT First 2nd Round
Stoke Hammond BT First (bye) 1st Round
Stoke Poges Saints First 2nd Round
Stoke Poges Saints First (bye) 1st Round
Stony Stratford Town First 1st Round
Stony Stratford Town First 2nd Round
Tattenhoe First 1st Round
Tattenhoe First 2nd Round
Twyford United First 2nd Round
Twyford United First (bye) 1st Round
Uffington United First 1st Round
Uffington United First 2nd Round
Wantage Town FC Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Wendover First 1st Round
Wendover First 2nd Round
Westwood United Reserves 1st Round
Westwood United Reserves 2nd Round
White Eagles First 2nd Round
Windsor Great Park First 2nd Round
Windsor Great Park First (bye) 1st Round
Wing Village First 1st Round
Wing Village First 2nd Round
Wingrave (Saturday) First 1st Round
Wingrave (Saturday) First 2nd Round
Winslow United Reserves 2nd Round
Winslow United Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook Res 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook Res 2nd Round
Wooburn Athletic First 1st Round
Wooburn Athletic First 2nd Round
1st Round
1. 09/09/17  15:00 Buckingham United First Team VS Great Horwood Reserves
[+]
2. 09/09/17  15:00 Olney FC VS Wing Village First
[+]
3. 09/09/17  15:00 Hanslope First VS Buckingham Athletic Reserves
[+]
4. 09/09/17  15:00 City Colts fc VS Stony Stratford Town First
[+]
5. 09/09/17  15:00 Old Bradwell United Development VS Tattenhoe First
[+]
6. 09/09/17  15:00 Wingrave (Saturday) First VS Haddenham United First
[+]
7. 09/09/17  15:00 Wooburn Athletic First VS Risborough Rangers Development Under 25
[+]
8. 09/09/17  15:00 Rivets FC First VS Ayletico First
[+]
9. 09/09/17  15:00 Quainton First VS Hazlemere Sports First
[+]
10. 09/09/17  15:00 Elmhurst First VS Long Crendon First
[+]
11. 09/09/17  15:00 Gold Hill First VS Ludgershall United First
[+]
12. 16/09/17  15:00 Oving First VS FC Leisure First
[+]
13. 09/09/17  15:00 Wendover First VS Aylesbury Dynamos First
[+]
14. 09/09/17  15:00 Marsh Gibbon First VS Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
[+]
15. 09/09/17  15:00 Bucks CC First VS Prestwood First
[+]
16. 09/09/17  15:00 AFC Amersham First VS Great Missenden First
[+]
17. 09/09/17  15:00 Bucks Blue First VS Aston Clinton Reserves
[+]
18. 12/09/17  19:45 Ascot United Development VS Westwood United Reserves
[+]
19. 09/09/17  15:00 Berks County Reserves VS Slough Heating Laurencians First
[+]
20. 09/09/17  15:00 Phoenix Old Boys Saturday First team VS Delaford Colts First
[+]
21. 16/09/17  15:00 Bracknell Town Reserves VS Richings Park First
[+]
22. 09/09/17  15:00 Finchampstead First VS Langley Galaxy First
[+]
23. 09/09/17  15:00 Signcraft First VS Hurst Reserves
[+]
24. 09/09/17  15:00 Maidenhead Town First VS FC Imaan Lions FIRST
[+]
25. 09/09/17  15:00 Cookham Dean Reserves Saturday VS Real Saracens (Adult) First
[+]
26. 09/09/17  15:00 Binfield Reserves VS Wokingham & Emmbrook Res
[+]
27. 16/09/17  15:00 Eldon Celtic First Saturday VS Kintbury Rangers Reserves
[+]
28. 09/09/17  15:00 Mortimer Reserves VS Uffington United First
[+]
29. 16/09/17  15:00 Steventon First VS Shrivenham Reserves
[+]
30. 09/09/17  15:00 Compton First VS Faringdon Town Reserves
[+]
31. 23/09/17  15:00 Abingdon United FC Developme VS Reading YMCA Rapids
[+]
32. 16/09/17  15:00 Frilsham & Yattendon First VS Ardington & Lockinge First
[+]
33. 16/09/17  15:00 Holmer Green Development Under 25 VS Flackwell Heath FC Reserves
[+]
2nd Round
34. 07/10/17  14:00 Buckingham United First Team VS Britwell First
[+]
35. 07/10/17  14:00 Stony Stratford Town First VS Olney Town Reserves
[+]
36. 07/10/17  14:00 AFC Santander Saturday VS Winslow United Reserves
[+]
37. 07/10/17  14:00 MK Wanderers 1st Team VS Clean Slate Reserves
[+]
38. 07/10/17  14:00 Stoke Hammond BT First VS Tattenhoe First
[+]
39. 07/10/17  14:00 Olney FC VS Buckingham Athletic Reserves
[+]
40. 07/10/17  14:00 Penn & Tylers Green Reserves VS Aylesbury Dynamos First
[+]
41. 07/10/17  14:00 Chalfont Wasps Reserves VS Aston Clinton Reserves
[+]
42. 07/10/17  14:00 Elmhurst First VS New Zealand FC (Aylesbury) First
[+]
43. 07/10/17  14:00 Haddenham United First VS Ayletico First
[+]
44. 07/10/17  14:00 Wooburn Athletic First VS Bedgrove Dynamos First
[+]
45. 07/10/17  14:00 Hazlemere Sports First VS Bucks CC First
[+]
46. 07/10/17  14:00 AFC Amersham First VS APBS FC First
[+]
47. 07/10/17  14:00 Ludgershall United First VS Bedgrove United First
[+]
48. 07/10/17  14:00 Downley Albion First VS FC Leisure First
[+]
49. 07/10/17  14:15 Bracknell Town Reserves VS Windsor Great Park First
[+]
50. 07/10/17  14:00 Finchampstead First VS FC Imaan Lions FIRST
[+]
51. 07/10/17  14:00 Cookham Dean Reserves Saturday VS Chalvey (WMC) Sports Reserves
[+]
52. 07/10/17  14:00 Signcraft First VS Holmer Green Development Under 25
[+]
53. 07/10/17  14:00 Maidenhead Magpies First VS Slough Heating Laurencians First
[+]
54. 07/10/17  14:00 Eton Wick First VS Binfield Reserves
[+]
55. 07/10/17  14:00 Marlow United Reserves VS Delaford Colts First
[+]
56. 07/10/17  14:00 FC Beaconsfield First Saturday VS Twyford United First
[+]
57. 07/10/17  14:00 KS Gryf First VS Stoke Poges Saints First
[+]
58. 07/10/17  14:00 FC Woodley Mens VS Ascot United Development
[+]
59. 14/10/17  14:00 Reading YMCA Rapids VS Harwell Village First
[+]
60. 07/10/17  14:00 Abingdon Town Mens VS Bye
[+]
61. 07/10/17  14:00 Kintbury Rangers Reserves VS Harchester Hawks First
[+]
62. 07/10/17  14:00 Compton First VS Appleford First
[+]
63. 14/10/17  14:00 AFC Corinthians First VS Ardington & Lockinge First
[+]
64. 07/10/17  14:00 Hanney United First VS Shrivenham Reserves
[+]
65. 07/10/17  14:00 Burghfield Saturday First VS Mortimer Reserves
[+]
3rd Round
66. 11/11/17  15:00 Olney FC VS Clean Slate Reserves
[+]
67. 11/11/17  14:00 Winslow United Reserves VS Elmhurst First
[+]
68. 11/11/17  14:00 Bedgrove Dynamos First VS Haddenham United First
[+]
69. 11/11/17  14:00 Olney Town Reserves VS Stoke Hammond BT First
[+]
70. 18/11/17  14:00 APBS FC First VS Holmer Green Development Under 25
[+]
71. 18/11/17  14:00 Chalfont Wasps Reserves VS Bedgrove United First
[+]
72. 11/11/17  14:00 Britwell First VS Stoke Poges Saints First
[+]
73. 11/11/17  14:00 Delaford Colts First VS Chalvey (WMC) Sports Reserves
[+]
74. 11/11/17  14:00 FC Beaconsfield First Saturday VS Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
[+]
75. 11/11/17  14:00 Hazlemere Sports First VS Maidenhead Magpies First
[+]
76. 11/11/17  14:00 FC Leisure First VS FC Woodley Mens
[+]
77. 11/11/17  14:00 Binfield Reserves VS Finchampstead First
[+]
78. 11/11/17  14:00 Reading YMCA Rapids VS Bracknell Town Reserves
[+]
79. 11/11/17  14:00 Shrivenham Reserves VS Burghfield Saturday First
[+]
80. 11/11/17  14:00 Abingdon Town Mens VS Compton First
[+]
81. 11/11/17  14:00 Ardington & Lockinge First VS Kintbury Rangers Reserves
[+]