BBFA County Minor Un 16 Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Abingdon United FC U16 (bye) 1st Round
AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U16 1st Round
Ascot United U16 Aces 1st Round
Ascot United U16 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Binfield U16 Lions 1st Round
Bucks CC U16 1st Round
Burnham Junior U16 Tigers Reds 1st Round
Caversham Trents U16 Blues (bye) 1st Round
Chalfont Saints U16 Leopard 1st Round
Chalfont St Peter FC U16 WSBML 1st Round
Chalfont Wasps U16 1st Round
Chalfont Wasps U16 2nd Round
City Colts Youth U16 Stingrays (bye) 1st Round
Didcot Casuals Youth U16 Boys 1st Round
Didcot Town Youth U16 Youth 1st Round
Eldon Celtic Juniors U16 Lions 1st Round
Emerson Valley U16 Whites 1st Round
Flackwell Heath Minors U16 Minors 1st Round
George Green Juniors U16 Blacks 1st Round
George Green Juniors U16 Reds 1st Round
GPS UK U16 FA (bye) 1st Round
Great Horwood U16 Ravens 1st Round
Grove Challengers U16 (bye) 1st Round
Harwell and Hendred Youth U16 1st Round
Holmer Green Minors U16 1st Round
Holmer Green Minors U16 Colts 1st Round
Hughenden Valley U16 (bye) 1st Round
Langley Hornets U16 Yellow 1st Round
Marlow Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
MK Gallacticos U16 Spartans 1st Round
Mursley United U16 1st Round
Newport Pagnell Town U16 Lions 1st Round
Newport Pagnell Town U16 Lions 2nd Round
Newport Pagnell Town U16 Tigers 1st Round
Penn & Tylers Green U16 1st Round
Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior U16 1st Round
Prestwood Colts & Girls U16 Colts 1st Round
Prestwood Colts & Girls U16 Colts 2nd Round
Reading Pumas U16 Pumas 1st Round
Roman Rangers Youth U16 1st Round
Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U16 Boys (bye) 1st Round
Seer Green United U16 1st Round
South Reading U16 1st Round
Southcote Colts U16 1st Round
St Edmunds U16 Royals Wootton (bye) 1st Round
St Peters Iver Youth U16 Corinthians (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe Youth U16 Panthers 1st Round
Thatcham Town Harriers U16 White 1st Round
Two Mile Ash Sports U16 Rockets 1st Round
Walton MK U16 Titans 1st Round
Wargrave Girls U16 1st Round
Wendover Junior U16 1st Round
Westwood Wanderers U16 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Willen U16 Panthers (bye) 1st Round
Wing Raiders Junior U16 Titans 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U16 Rangers 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U16 Rebels 1st Round
Woodley United U16 Tornadoes 1st Round
1st Round
1. 29/10/17  14:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth U16 VS AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U16
[+]
2. 08/10/17  14:00 Didcot Town Youth U16 Youth VS Southcote Colts U16
[+]
3. 08/10/17  14:00 Didcot Casuals Youth U16 Boys VS Reading Pumas U16 Pumas
[+]
4. 08/10/17  14:00 Eldon Celtic Juniors U16 Lions VS Thatcham Town Harriers U16 White
[+]
5. 08/10/17  14:00 South Reading U16 VS George Green Juniors U16 Blacks
[+]
6. 08/10/17  13:00 Burnham Junior U16 Tigers Reds VS Ascot United U16 Aces
[+]
7. 08/10/17  14:00 Langley Hornets U16 Yellow VS Wokingham & Emmbrook U16 Rangers
[+]
8. 08/10/17  14:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook U16 Rebels VS Binfield U16 Lions
[+]
9. 08/10/17  14:00 George Green Juniors U16 Reds VS Woodley United U16 Tornadoes
[+]
10. 08/10/17  14:00 Penn & Tylers Green U16 VS Chalfont Saints U16 Leopard
[+]
11. 08/10/17  14:00 Holmer Green Minors U16 Colts VS Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior U16
[+]
12. 08/10/17  14:00 Chalfont St Peter FC U16 WSBML VS Flackwell Heath Minors U16 Minors
[+]
13. 08/10/17  14:00 Seer Green United U16 VS Wendover Junior U16
[+]
14. 08/10/17  14:00 Holmer Green Minors U16 VS Bucks CC U16
[+]
15. 08/10/17  14:00 Two Mile Ash Sports U16 Rockets VS Great Horwood U16 Ravens
[+]
16. 08/10/17  14:00 Roman Rangers Youth U16 VS Tattenhoe Youth U16 Panthers
[+]
17. 08/10/17  14:00 Mursley United U16 VS MK Gallacticos U16 Spartans
[+]
18. 08/10/17  14:00 Emerson Valley U16 Whites VS Walton MK U16 Titans
[+]
19. 07/10/17  10:30 Wing Raiders Junior U16 Titans VS Newport Pagnell Town U16 Tigers
[+]
2nd Round
20. 05/11/17  14:00 Eldon Celtic Juniors U16 Lions VS Grove Challengers U16
[+]
21. 05/11/17  14:00 GPS UK U16 FA VS Southcote Colts U16
[+]
22. 05/11/17  14:00 St Edmunds U16 Royals Wootton VS Reading Pumas U16 Pumas
[+]
23. 05/11/17  14:00 Abingdon United FC U16 VS Winner of Tie 1
[+]
24. 05/11/17  14:00 MK Gallacticos U16 Spartans VS City Colts Youth U16 Stingrays
[+]
25. 05/11/17  14:00 Tattenhoe Youth U16 Panthers VS Great Horwood U16 Ravens
[+]
26. 05/11/17  14:00 Willen U16 Panthers VS Newport Pagnell Town U16 Tigers
[+]
27. 05/11/17  14:00 Flackwell Heath Minors U16 Minors VS St Peters Iver Youth U16 Corinthians
[+]
28. 05/11/17  14:00 Marlow Youth U16 VS Wendover Junior U16
[+]
29. 05/11/17  14:00 Burnham Junior U16 Tigers Reds VS Penn & Tylers Green U16
[+]
30. 05/11/17  14:00 Ascot United U16 Youth VS Westwood Wanderers U16 Colts
[+]
31. 05/11/17  14:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook U16 Rebels VS Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U16 Boys
[+]
32. 05/11/17  14:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook U16 Rangers VS South Reading U16
[+]
33. 05/11/17  14:00 Caversham Trents U16 Blues VS Woodley United U16 Tornadoes
[+]
34. 05/11/17  14:00 Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior U16 VS Emerson Valley U16 Whites
[+]
35. 05/11/17  14:00 Hughenden Valley U16 VS Bucks CC U16
[+]