BBFA County Minor Un 15 Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Abingdon Youth U15 Youth (bye) 1st Round
AFC Newbury Colts U15 (bye) 1st Round
AFC Newbury Colts U15 Colts Black 1st Round
Ascot United U15 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Aylesbury FC U15 2nd Round
Aylesbury United Juniors U15 Juniors 1st Round
Aylesbury United Juniors U15 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Bracknell Town U15 Surrey Youth (bye) 1st Round
Burnham Junior U15 Cougars Blue (bye) 1st Round
Burnham Junior U15 Cougars Reds (bye) 1st Round
Chalfont Wasps U15 1st Round
Chalfont Wasps U15 2nd Round
Chesham Athletic U15 (bye) 1st Round
Cholsey Bluebirds U15 (bye) 1st Round
Clean Slate U15 Eagles 1st Round
Cold Ash Boys & Girls U15 (bye) 1st Round
Cumnor Minors U15 1st Round
Didcot Casuals Youth U15 Boys 1st Round
Didcot Town Youth U15 Red (bye) 1st Round
Didcot Town Youth U15 Whites (bye) 1st Round
Downley Dynamos Juniors U15 (bye) 1st Round
Farnham Royal Mavericks U15 1st Round
Finchampstead U15 Hurricanes 1st Round
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U15 (bye) 1st Round
Grove Challengers U15 Black 1st Round
Grove Challengers U15 White 1st Round
Haddenham Youth U15 1st Round
Hale Leys United U15 (bye) 1st Round
Holmer Green Minors U15 (bye) 1st Round
Hughenden Valley U15 (bye) 1st Round
iPro Football U15 Tigers 1st Round
Kennington Athletic U15 Green (bye) 1st Round
Langley Hornets U15 Yellow (bye) 1st Round
Maidenhead Boys & Girls U15 Santos 1st Round
Marlow Royals U15 Royals (bye) 1st Round
Marlow United U15 Pumas (bye) 1st Round
MK Wanderers U15 Hawks (Sunday) (bye) 1st Round
MK Wanderers U15 Kestrels (bye) 1st Round
Mursley United U15 (bye) 1st Round
Newport Pagnell Town U15 Lions 1st Round
Newport Pagnell Town U15 Tigers (bye) 1st Round
Penn & Tylers Green U15 (bye) 1st Round
Penn & Tylers Green U15 Rangers (bye) 1st Round
Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior U15 (bye) 1st Round
Real Saracens (Youth) U15 (bye) 1st Round
Risborough Rangers Juniors U15 Rangers (bye) 1st Round
Roman Rangers Youth U15 Blue (bye) 1st Round
Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U15 Boys (bye) 1st Round
Scot U15 (bye) 1st Round
Shenley U15 Phantoms (bye) 1st Round
Slough Town Junior U15 1st Round
Southcote Colts U15 (bye) 1st Round
St Edmunds U15 Wootton 1st Round
St Peters Iver Youth U15 Crusaders (bye) 1st Round
Stony Stratford Town U15 Rhinos (bye) 1st Round
Taplow United Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe U15 (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe Youth U15 Pumas (bye) 1st Round
Thatcham Tornadoes U15 1st Round
Thatcham Town Harriers U15 Storm (bye) 1st Round
Thatcham Town Harriers U15 Thunder 1st Round
Two Mile Ash Sports U15 Crusaders (bye) 1st Round
Walton MK U15 (bye) 1st Round
Water Eaton Youth AFC U15 White (bye) 1st Round
Waterhall Stars U15 (bye) 1st Round
Wendover Junior Colts U15 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Wendover Junior U15 (bye) 1st Round
Westwood Wanderers U15 Wanderers (bye) 1st Round
Widmer End United Junior U15a 1st Round
Widmer End United Junior U15b (bye) 1st Round
Willen U15 Rangers (bye) 1st Round
Windsor Youth U15 Swallows Knights (bye) 1st Round
Windsor Youth U15 Swallows Raiders (bye) 1st Round
Windsor Youth U15 Swallows Warriors 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U15 Orange 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U15 Rangers (bye) 1st Round
Wolverton Tigermoths U15 (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 17/09/17  15:00 AFC Newbury Colts U15 Colts Black VS Thatcham Tornadoes U15
[+]
2. 17/09/17  15:00 Grove Challengers U15 White VS Thatcham Town Harriers U15 Thunder
[+]
3. 17/09/17  15:00 Grove Challengers U15 Black VS Didcot Casuals Youth U15 Boys
[+]
4. 17/09/17  15:00 St Edmunds U15 Wootton VS Cumnor Minors U15
[+]
5. 17/09/17  15:00 Maidenhead Boys & Girls U15 Santos VS Windsor Youth U15 Swallows Warriors
[+]
6. 17/09/17  15:00 Farnham Royal Mavericks U15 VS Slough Town Junior U15
[+]
7. 17/09/17  15:00 Finchampstead U15 Hurricanes VS Wokingham & Emmbrook U15 Orange
[+]
8. 17/09/17  15:00 Aylesbury United Juniors U15 Juniors VS iPro Football U15 Tigers
[+]
9. 17/09/17  15:00 Haddenham Youth U15 VS Widmer End United Junior U15a
[+]
10. 17/09/17  15:00 Clean Slate U15 Eagles VS Newport Pagnell Town U15 Lions
[+]
2nd Round
11. 08/10/17  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers U15 Storm VS Thatcham Tornadoes U15
[+]
12. 08/10/17  14:00 St Edmunds U15 Wootton VS Didcot Town Youth U15 Red
[+]
13. 08/10/17  14:00 Southcote Colts U15 VS AFC Newbury Colts U15
[+]
14. 08/10/17  14:00 Grove Challengers U15 Black VS Kennington Athletic U15 Green
[+]
15. 08/10/17  14:00 Abingdon Youth U15 Youth VS Cholsey Bluebirds U15
[+]
16. 08/10/17  14:00 Grove Challengers U15 White VS Cold Ash Boys & Girls U15
[+]
17. 08/10/17  14:00 Didcot Town Youth U15 Whites VS iPro Football U15 Tigers
[+]
18. 08/10/17  14:00 Slough Town Junior U15 VS Langley Hornets U15 Yellow
[+]
19. 12/11/17  14:00 Marlow Royals U15 Royals VS Real Saracens (Youth) U15
[+]
20. 08/10/17  14:00 Windsor Youth U15 Swallows Knights VS Taplow United Youth U15
[+]
21. 08/10/17  14:00 Maidenhead Boys & Girls U15 Santos VS St Peters Iver Youth U15 Crusaders
[+]
22. 08/10/17  14:30 Burnham Junior U15 Cougars Reds VS Marlow United U15 Pumas
[+]
23. 08/10/17  14:30 Burnham Junior U15 Cougars Blue VS Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U15
[+]
24. 08/10/17  14:00 Ascot United U15 Youth VS Bracknell Town U15 Surrey Youth
[+]
25. 08/10/17  14:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook U15 Rangers VS Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U15 Boys
[+]
26. 08/10/17  14:00 Finchampstead U15 Hurricanes VS Westwood Wanderers U15 Wanderers
[+]
27. 08/10/17  14:00 Aylesbury FC U15 VS MK Wanderers U15 Kestrels
[+]
28. 08/10/17  14:00 Holmer Green Minors U15 VS Widmer End United Junior U15a
[+]
29. 08/10/17  14:00 Wendover Junior U15 VS Penn & Tylers Green U15
[+]
30. 08/10/17  14:00 Widmer End United Junior U15b VS Penn & Tylers Green U15 Rangers
[+]
31. 15/10/17  14:00 Hughenden Valley U15 VS Chesham Athletic U15
[+]
32. 08/10/17  14:00 Downley Dynamos Juniors U15 VS Wendover Junior Colts U15 Colts
[+]
33. 08/10/17  15:00 Risborough Rangers Juniors U15 Rangers VS Chalfont Wasps U15
[+]
34. 08/10/17  14:00 Hale Leys United U15 VS Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior U15
[+]
35. 08/10/17  14:00 Shenley U15 Phantoms VS Mursley United U15
[+]
36. 08/10/17  14:00 Tattenhoe U15 VS Scot U15
[+]
37. 08/10/17  14:00 Wolverton Tigermoths U15 VS Water Eaton Youth AFC U15 White
[+]
38. 08/10/17  10:30 Willen U15 Rangers VS Newport Pagnell Town U15 Tigers
[+]
39. 08/10/17  14:00 Roman Rangers Youth U15 Blue VS Stony Stratford Town U15 Rhinos
[+]
40. 08/10/17  14:00 MK Wanderers U15 Hawks (Sunday) VS Newport Pagnell Town U15 Lions
[+]
41. 08/10/17  14:00 Tattenhoe Youth U15 Pumas VS Waterhall Stars U15
[+]
42. 08/10/17  14:00 Walton MK U15 VS Two Mile Ash Sports U15 Crusaders
[+]
3rd Round
43. 12/11/17  14:00 Didcot Town Youth U15 Red VS Grove Challengers U15 White
[+]
44. 12/11/17  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers U15 Storm VS Abingdon Youth U15 Youth
[+]
45. 11/11/17  10:00 iPro Football U15 Tigers VS Southcote Colts U15
[+]
46. 12/11/17  14:00 Kennington Athletic U15 Green VS Westwood Wanderers U15 Wanderers
[+]
47. 12/11/17  14:00 Marlow United U15 Pumas VS Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U15 Boys
[+]
48. 26/11/17  14:00 Maidenhead Boys & Girls U15 Santos VS Marlow Royals U15 Royals
[+]
49. 12/11/17  14:30 Burnham Junior U15 Cougars Blue VS Ascot United U15 Youth
[+]
50. 12/11/17  14:00 Slough Town Junior U15 VS Taplow United Youth U15
[+]
51. 12/11/17  14:00 Hughenden Valley U15 VS Risborough Rangers Juniors U15 Rangers
[+]
52. 12/11/17  14:00 Hale Leys United U15 VS Penn & Tylers Green U15 Rangers
[+]
53. 12/11/17  14:00 Downley Dynamos Juniors U15 VS Holmer Green Minors U15
[+]
54. 12/11/17  14:00 Wendover Junior U15 VS Aylesbury FC U15
[+]
55. 12/11/17  14:00 Stony Stratford Town U15 Rhinos VS Newport Pagnell Town U15 Tigers
[+]
56. 12/11/17  14:00 Mursley United U15 VS Newport Pagnell Town U15 Lions
[+]
57. 12/11/17  14:00 Waterhall Stars U15 VS Tattenhoe U15
[+]
58. 12/11/17  14:00 Wolverton Tigermoths U15 VS Two Mile Ash Sports U15 Crusaders
[+]
4th Round
59. 10/12/17  13:30 Ascot United U15 Youth VS Didcot Town Youth U15 Red
[+]
60. 10/12/17  13:30 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U15 Boys VS Slough Town Junior U15
[+]
61. 10/12/17  13:30 Kennington Athletic U15 Green VS iPro Football U15 Tigers
[+]
62. 10/12/17  13:30 Thatcham Town Harriers U15 Storm VS Winner of Tie 48
[+]
63. 10/12/17  13:30 Risborough Rangers Juniors U15 Rangers VS Newport Pagnell Town U15 Lions
[+]
64. 10/12/17  13:30 Wendover Junior U15 VS Hale Leys United U15
[+]
65. 10/12/17  13:30 Downley Dynamos Juniors U15 VS Wolverton Tigermoths U15
[+]
66. 10/12/17  13:30 Waterhall Stars U15 VS Stony Stratford Town U15 Rhinos
[+]