BBFA County Minor Un 14 Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Abingdon United FC U14 (bye) 1st Round
Abingdon Youth U14 Green (bye) 1st Round
AFC Lightning U14 (bye) 1st Round
AFC Lightning U14 Bolts 1st Round
AFC Lightning U14 Bolts 2nd Round
AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U14 Whites 2nd Round
AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U14 Whites (bye) 1st Round
AFT Reading U14 Blacks 1st Round
AFT Reading U14 Blacks 2nd Round
AFT Reading U14 Reds 1st Round
AFT Reading U14 Reds 2nd Round
Ascot United U14 Youth 1st Round
Ascot United U14 Youth 2nd Round
Aylesbury United Juniors U14 1st Round
Aylesbury United Juniors U14 2nd Round
Bedgrove Dynamos U14 Dynamos 1st Round
Bedgrove Dynamos U14 Dynamos 2nd Round
Binfield U14 Spitfire 2nd Round
Binfield U14 Spitfire (bye) 1st Round
Boyne Hill Boys & Girls U14 Warriors 1st Round
Boyne Hill Boys & Girls U14 Warriors 2nd Round
Bracknell Town U14 Surrey Youth 2nd Round
Bracknell Town U14 Surrey Youth (bye) 1st Round
Burnham Junior U14 Panthers Blue 2nd Round
Burnham Junior U14 Panthers Blue (bye) 1st Round
Chalfont St Peter FC U14 B 2nd Round
Chalfont St Peter FC U14 B (bye) 1st Round
Chalfont Wasps U14 1st Round
Chalfont Wasps U14 2nd Round
City Colts Youth U14 Cougars 1st Round
City Colts Youth U14 Cougars 2nd Round
City Colts Youth U14 Panthers 2nd Round
City Colts Youth U14 Panthers (bye) 1st Round
Cookham Dean Youth U14 2nd Round
Cookham Dean Youth U14 (bye) 1st Round
Cumnor Minors U14 1st Round
Cumnor Minors U14 2nd Round
Didcot Casuals Youth U14 Boys 2nd Round
Didcot Casuals Youth U14 Boys (bye) 1st Round
Didcot Town Youth U14 Red 1st Round
Didcot Town Youth U14 Red 2nd Round
Downley Dynamos Juniors U14 2nd Round
Downley Dynamos Juniors U14 (bye) 1st Round
Eldon Celtic Juniors U14 Lions 2nd Round
Eldon Celtic Juniors U14 Lions (bye) 1st Round
Eversley & California Youth U14 Lighteni 2nd Round
Eversley & California Youth U14 Lighteni (bye) 1st Round
FC Ascot U14 Lions 2nd Round
FC Ascot U14 Lions (bye) 1st Round
FC Cippenham U14 Panthers 2nd Round
FC Cippenham U14 Panthers (bye) 1st Round
Flackwell Heath Minors U14 Minors 2nd Round
Flackwell Heath Minors U14 Minors (bye) 1st Round
George Green Juniors U14 Reds 2nd Round
George Green Juniors U14 Reds (bye) 1st Round
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U14 1st Round
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U14 2nd Round
GPS UK U14 FA 1st Round
GPS UK U14 FA 2nd Round
Great Linford U14 Warriors 1st Round
Great Linford U14 Warriors 2nd Round
Haddenham Youth U14 1st Round
Haddenham Youth U14 2nd Round
Holmer Green Minors U14 Minors 1st Round
Holmer Green Minors U14 Minors 2nd Round
Hughenden Valley U14 2nd Round
Kennington Athletic U14 2nd Round
Kennington Athletic U14 (bye) 1st Round
Kingston Colts U14 2nd Round
Kingston Colts U14 (bye) 1st Round
Langley Crusaders U14 2nd Round
Langley Crusaders U14 (bye) 1st Round
Marlow Royals U14 1st Round
Marlow Royals U14 2nd Round
Marlow United U14 1st Round
Marlow United U14 2nd Round
Marlow Youth U14 2nd Round
Marlow Youth U14 (bye) 1st Round
Milton Keynes City U14 Pumas 2nd Round
Milton Keynes City U14 Pumas (bye) 1st Round
MK Gallacticos U14 2nd Round
MK Gallacticos U14 (bye) 1st Round
MK Wanderers U14 Hawks 1st Round
MK Wanderers U14 Hawks 2nd Round
Moretonville Junior U14 Tornados 1st Round
Moretonville Junior U14 Tornados 2nd Round
Newport Pagnell Town U14 Lions. 1st Round
Newport Pagnell Town U14 Lions. 2nd Round
Penn & Tylers Green U14 1st Round
Penn & Tylers Green U14 2nd Round
Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior U14 1st Round
Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior U14 2nd Round
Prestwood Colts & Girls U14 Colts 1st Round
Prestwood Colts & Girls U14 Colts 2nd Round
Real Milan Juniors FC U14 1st Round
Real Milan Juniors FC U14 2nd Round
Risborough Rangers Juniors U14 Rangers 2nd Round
Risborough Rangers Juniors U14 Rangers (bye) 1st Round
Risborough Rangers Juniors U14 Youth 2nd Round
Risborough Rangers Juniors U14 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U14 Boys 2nd Round
Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U14 Boys (bye) 1st Round
Scot U14 1st Round
Scot U14 2nd Round
Seer Green United U14 2nd Round
Seer Green United U14 (bye) 1st Round
Shenley U14 Cobra's 2nd Round
Shenley U14 Cobra's (bye) 1st Round
South Reading U14 FC 1st Round
South Reading U14 FC 2nd Round
South Reading U14 Royals 2nd Round
South Reading U14 Royals (bye) 1st Round
St Edmunds U14 Royals Wootton 1st Round
St Edmunds U14 Royals Wootton 2nd Round
St Edmunds U14 Wootton 2nd Round
St Edmunds U14 Wootton (bye) 1st Round
Taplow United Youth U14 2nd Round
Taplow United Youth U14 (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe U14 Whites 1st Round
Tattenhoe U14 Whites 2nd Round
Tattenhoe U14 Yellows 2nd Round
Tattenhoe U14 Yellows (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe Youth U14 Panthers 1st Round
Tattenhoe Youth U14 Panthers 2nd Round
Tattenhoe Youth U14 Pumas 2nd Round
Tattenhoe Youth U14 Pumas (bye) 1st Round
Tattenhoe Youth U14 Tigers 2nd Round
Tattenhoe Youth U14 Tigers (bye) 1st Round
Thatcham Tornadoes U14 AMBER 1st Round
Thatcham Tornadoes U14 AMBER 2nd Round
Thatcham Town Harriers U14 1st Round
Thatcham Town Harriers U14 2nd Round
Two Mile Ash Sports U14 Vipers 1st Round
Two Mile Ash Sports U14 Vipers 2nd Round
Walton MK U14 All Stars 1st Round
Walton MK U14 All Stars 2nd Round
Walton MK U14 Scorpions 2nd Round
Walton MK U14 Scorpions (bye) 1st Round
Waterhall Stars U14 2nd Round
Waterhall Stars U14 (bye) 1st Round
Wendover Junior U14 2nd Round
Wendover Junior U14 (bye) 1st Round
West Berkshire Warriors U14 Gold 2nd Round
West Berkshire Warriors U14 Gold (bye) 1st Round
Westwood Wanderers U14 Colts 2nd Round
Westwood Wanderers U14 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Widmer End United Junior U14 2nd Round
Widmer End United Junior U14 (bye) 1st Round
Windsor Youth U14 Harriers Gladiators 1st Round
Windsor Youth U14 Harriers Gladiators 2nd Round
Wing Raiders Junior U14 Spartans 2nd Round
Wing Raiders Junior U14 Spartans (bye) 1st Round
Winslow United Juniors U14 Lions 2nd Round
Winslow United Juniors U14 Lions (bye) 1st Round
Winslow United Juniors U14 Panthers 1st Round
Winslow United Juniors U14 Panthers 2nd Round
Winslow United Juniors U14 Pumas 1st Round
Winslow United Juniors U14 Pumas 2nd Round
Winslow United Juniors U14 Tigers 2nd Round
Winslow United Juniors U14 Tigers (bye) 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U14 Orange 2nd Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U14 Orange (bye) 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U14 Rangers 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook U14 Rangers 2nd Round
Wolverton Tigermoths U14 2nd Round
Wolverton Tigermoths U14 (bye) 1st Round
Woodley United U14 Spitfires 2nd Round
Woodley United U14 Spitfires (bye) 1st Round
Wycombe Saints U14 2nd Round
Wycombe Saints U14 (bye) 1st Round
Wycombe Saints U14 Colts 1st Round
Wycombe Saints U14 Colts 2nd Round
1st Round
1. 24/09/17  14:00 Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior U14 VS Bedgrove Dynamos U14 Dynamos
[+]
2. 24/09/17  14:00 Haddenham Youth U14 VS AFC Lightning U14 Bolts
[+]
3. 24/09/17  14:00 Wycombe Saints U14 Colts VS Holmer Green Minors U14 Minors
[+]
4. 24/09/17  14:00 Winslow United Juniors U14 Pumas VS Aylesbury United Juniors U14
[+]
5. 24/09/17  14:00 Winslow United Juniors U14 Panthers VS Penn & Tylers Green U14
[+]
6. 24/09/17  14:00 South Reading U14 FC VS Windsor Youth U14 Harriers Gladiators
[+]
7. 24/09/17  14:00 Ascot United U14 Youth VS Marlow Royals U14
[+]
8. 24/09/17  14:00 Real Milan Juniors FC U14 VS Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U14
[+]
9. 24/09/17  14:00 Marlow United U14 VS Wokingham & Emmbrook U14 Rangers
[+]
10. 24/09/17  14:00 Scot U14 VS Tattenhoe Youth U14 Panthers
[+]
11. 23/09/17  09:30 Two Mile Ash Sports U14 Vipers VS MK Wanderers U14 Hawks
[+]
12. 24/09/17  14:00 Tattenhoe U14 Whites VS Walton MK U14 All Stars
[+]
13. 01/10/17  14:00 City Colts Youth U14 Cougars VS Moretonville Junior U14 Tornados
[+]
14. 24/09/17  14:00 Newport Pagnell Town U14 Lions. VS Great Linford U14 Warriors
[+]
15. 24/09/17  14:00 GPS UK U14 FA VS St Edmunds U14 Royals Wootton
[+]
16. 24/09/17  12:30 Thatcham Tornadoes U14 AMBER VS Didcot Town Youth U14 Red
[+]
17. 24/09/17  15:00 Thatcham Town Harriers U14 VS Cumnor Minors U14
[+]
2nd Round
18. 15/10/17  14:00 Seer Green United U14 VS Haddenham Youth U14
[+]
19. 15/10/17  14:00 Wendover Junior U14 VS Winslow United Juniors U14 Lions
[+]
20. 15/10/17  14:00 Downley Dynamos Juniors U14 VS Risborough Rangers Juniors U14 Rangers
[+]
21. 12/11/17  14:00 Chalfont Wasps U14 VS Widmer End United Junior U14
[+]
22. 15/10/17  14:00 AFC Lightning U14 VS Wycombe Saints U14 Colts
[+]
23. 12/11/17  14:00 Aylesbury United Juniors U14 VS Prestwood Colts & Girls U14 Colts
[+]
24. 15/10/17  14:00 Risborough Rangers Juniors U14 Youth VS Bedgrove Dynamos U14 Dynamos
[+]
25. 15/10/17  14:00 Penn & Tylers Green U14 VS Chalfont St Peter FC U14 B
[+]
26. 15/10/17  14:00 Marlow Youth U14 VS Burnham Junior U14 Panthers Blue
[+]
27. 15/10/17  14:00 Flackwell Heath Minors U14 Minors VS Taplow United Youth U14
[+]
28. 15/10/17  14:00 Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U14 VS Marlow United U14
[+]
29. 15/10/17  14:00 George Green Juniors U14 Reds VS Langley Crusaders U14
[+]
30. 15/10/17  14:00 Tattenhoe Youth U14 Panthers VS Tattenhoe Youth U14 Tigers
[+]
31. 15/10/17  14:00 MK Wanderers U14 Hawks VS City Colts Youth U14 Cougars
[+]
32. 15/10/17  14:00 Walton MK U14 Scorpions VS Wolverton Tigermoths U14
[+]
33. 15/10/17  10:30 Tattenhoe U14 Yellows VS Milton Keynes City U14 Pumas
[+]
34. 15/10/17  14:00 Tattenhoe U14 Whites VS MK Gallacticos U14
[+]
35. 15/10/17  14:00 Tattenhoe Youth U14 Pumas VS Newport Pagnell Town U14 Lions.
[+]
36. 15/10/17  14:00 Shenley U14 Cobra's VS Wing Raiders Junior U14 Spartans
[+]
37. 15/10/17  14:00 Waterhall Stars U14 VS City Colts Youth U14 Panthers
[+]
38. 15/10/17  10:00 Eversley & California Youth U14 Lighteni VS Ascot United U14 Youth
[+]
39. 15/10/17  14:00 Bracknell Town U14 Surrey Youth VS FC Ascot U14 Lions
[+]
40. 15/10/17  14:00 Binfield U14 Spitfire VS Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U14 Boys
[+]
41. TBC   FC Cippenham U14 Panthers VS Woodley United U14 Spitfires
[+]
42. 12/11/17  14:00 Windsor Youth U14 Harriers Gladiators VS AFT Reading U14 Blacks
[+]
43. 15/10/17  14:00 Eldon Celtic Juniors U14 Lions VS South Reading U14 Royals
[+]
44. 15/10/17  14:00 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U14 Whites VS West Berkshire Warriors U14 Gold
[+]
45. 15/10/17  14:00 Westwood Wanderers U14 Colts VS Kingston Colts U14
[+]
46. 15/10/17  14:00 Kennington Athletic U14 VS Abingdon Youth U14 Green
[+]
47. 15/10/17  14:00 St Edmunds U14 Wootton VS GPS UK U14 FA
[+]
48. 15/10/17  14:00 Didcot Casuals Youth U14 Boys VS Didcot Town Youth U14 Red
[+]
49. 15/10/17  14:00 Cumnor Minors U14 VS Abingdon United FC U14
[+]
50. 12/11/17  14:00 Boyne Hill Boys & Girls U14 Warriors VS AFT Reading U14 Reds
[+]
3rd Round
51. 12/11/17  14:00 Seer Green United U14 VS Marlow Youth U14
[+]
52. 12/11/17  14:00 AFC Lightning U14 VS Bedgrove Dynamos U14 Dynamos
[+]
53. 12/11/17  14:00 Winner of Tie 21 VS Langley Crusaders U14
[+]
54. 12/11/17  14:00 Chalfont St Peter FC U14 B VS Flackwell Heath Minors U14 Minors
[+]
55. 12/11/17  14:00 Winslow United Juniors U14 Lions VS Winner of Tie 23
[+]
56. 12/11/17  14:00 Risborough Rangers Juniors U14 Rangers VS Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U14
[+]
57. 12/11/17  14:00 Tattenhoe Youth U14 Pumas VS Wolverton Tigermoths U14
[+]
58. 12/11/17  14:00 MK Gallacticos U14 VS Wing Raiders Junior U14 Spartans
[+]
59. 12/11/17  14:00 City Colts Youth U14 Cougars VS Tattenhoe Youth U14 Tigers
[+]
60. 12/11/17  14:00 Milton Keynes City U14 Pumas VS City Colts Youth U14 Panthers
[+]
61. 12/11/17  14:00 Ascot United U14 Youth VS Binfield U14 Spitfire
[+]
62. 12/11/17  14:00 GPS UK U14 FA VS Kingston Colts U14
[+]
63. 12/11/17  14:00 Winner of Tie 50 VS Bracknell Town U14 Surrey Youth
[+]
64. 12/11/17  14:00 Winner of Tie 41 VS Winner of Tie 42
[+]
65. 12/11/17  14:00 West Berkshire Warriors U14 Gold VS Didcot Casuals Youth U14 Boys
[+]
66. 12/11/17  14:00 Kennington Athletic U14 VS Eldon Celtic Juniors U14 Lions
[+]
67. 12/11/17  14:00 Abingdon United FC U14 VS Winner of Tie 49
[+]