BBFA County Minor Un 12 Sunday Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Abingdon Town U12 1st Round
Abingdon Youth U12 yellows 1st Round
AFC Lightning U12 1st Round
AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U12 Reds 1st Round
AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U12 Whites 1st Round
AFC Newbury Colts U12 Reds 1st Round
AFC Newbury Colts U12 Whites 1st Round
Ascot United U12 Youth 1st Round
Aspley Guise U12 1st Round
Aylesbury United Juniors U12 1st Round
Aylesbury United Juniors U12 Colts 1st Round
Bedgrove Dynamos U12 Dynamos 1st Round
Bedgrove Dynamos U12 Youth 1st Round
Bisham FC U12 Reds 1st Round
Bourne End Junior Sports Club U12 Giants 1st Round
Bracknell Town U12 East Berks Div A (bye) 1st Round
Bucks CC U12 1st Round
Burnham Junior U12 Pumas Red 1st Round
Burnham Junior U12 Pumas Yellow 1st Round
Central Milton Keynes (2016) U12 Reds 1st Round
Chalfont Saints U12 Blue (bye) 1st Round
Cold Ash Boys & Girls U12 Lightning (bye) 1st Round
Cold Ash Boys & Girls U12 Storm 1st Round
Cold Ash Boys & Girls U12 Thunder 1st Round
Cumnor Minors U12 1st Round
Didcot Town Youth U12 1st Round
Eldon Celtic Juniors U12 Lions 1st Round
FC Cougars U12 Colts 1st Round
Finchampstead U13 Royals (under SPYL13 s 1st Round
Flackwell Heath Minors U12 1st Round
George Green Juniors U12 1st Round
Grove Challengers U12 (bye) 1st Round
Hale Leys United U12 1st Round
Harwell and Hendred Youth U12 1st Round
Holmer Green Minors U12 1st Round
Kennington Athletic U12 Yellow 1st Round
Lambourn Sports Juniors U12 1st Round
Langley Hornets U12 Yellow 1st Round
Moretonville Junior U12 Hurricanes 1st Round
Penn & Tylers Green U12 1st Round
Reading Tigers U12 1st Round
Reading United U12 1st Round
Risborough Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers 1st Round
Roman Rangers Youth U12 Rhinos 1st Round
Slough Town Junior U12 1st Round
St Edmunds U12 1st Round
St Edmunds U12 Royals 1st Round
Thames Valley Youth U12 1st Round
Thatcham Tornadoes U12 Amber 1st Round
Thatcham Tornadoes U12 Black (bye) 1st Round
Thatcham Town Harriers U12 Blue 1st Round
Thatcham Town Harriers U12 White 1st Round
Wendover Junior Colts U12 1st Round
Wendover Junior U12 1st Round
Widmer End United Junior U12a 1st Round
Widmer End United Junior U12b 1st Round
Windsor & Eton Youth U12 1st Round
Windsor Youth U12 Eagles Blacks 1st Round
Wolverton Tigermoths U12 1st Round
Wycombe Saints U12 1st Round
1st Round
1. 15/10/17  14:00 Risborough Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers VS Wendover Junior U12
[+]
2. 15/10/17  14:00 Bedgrove Dynamos U12 Dynamos VS Wycombe Saints U12
[+]
3. 15/10/17  14:00 Abingdon Town U12 VS Kennington Athletic U12 Yellow
[+]
4. 15/10/17  14:00 Reading United U12 VS Cumnor Minors U12
[+]
5. 15/10/17  14:00 Aylesbury United Juniors U12 VS Bedgrove Dynamos U12 Youth
[+]
6. 15/10/17  14:00 AFC Lightning U12 VS Bucks CC U12
[+]
7. 15/10/17  14:00 Holmer Green Minors U12 VS Aylesbury United Juniors U12 Colts
[+]
8. 15/10/17  14:00 Widmer End United Junior U12a VS Wendover Junior Colts U12
[+]
9. 15/10/17  10:00 Hale Leys United U12 VS Widmer End United Junior U12b
[+]
10. 15/10/17  14:00 Flackwell Heath Minors U12 VS Windsor Youth U12 Eagles Blacks
[+]
11. 15/10/17  14:00 Bisham FC U12 Reds VS Bourne End Junior Sports Club U12 Giants
[+]
12. 15/10/17  14:00 St Edmunds U12 Royals VS AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U12 Whites
[+]
13. 15/10/17  14:00 Finchampstead U13 Royals (under SPYL13 s VS Penn & Tylers Green U12
[+]
14. 15/10/17  14:00 Thames Valley Youth U12 VS Slough Town Junior U12
[+]
15. 15/10/17  14:00 Ascot United U12 Youth VS Burnham Junior U12 Pumas Red
[+]
16. TBC   Windsor & Eton Youth U12 VS George Green Juniors U12
[+]
17. 15/10/17  14:00 Langley Hornets U12 Yellow VS Burnham Junior U12 Pumas Yellow
[+]
18. 15/10/17  14:00 Central Milton Keynes (2016) U12 Reds VS Aspley Guise U12
[+]
19. 15/10/17  10:00 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U12 Reds VS AFC Newbury Colts U12 Reds
[+]
20. 15/10/17  10:00 Moretonville Junior U12 Hurricanes VS Wolverton Tigermoths U12
[+]
21. 15/10/17  14:00 Cold Ash Boys & Girls U12 Thunder VS Cold Ash Boys & Girls U12 Storm
[+]
22. 15/10/17  14:00 Thatcham Tornadoes U12 Amber VS St Edmunds U12
[+]
23. 15/10/17  14:00 FC Cougars U12 Colts VS AFC Newbury Colts U12 Whites
[+]
24. 15/10/17  14:00 Eldon Celtic Juniors U12 Lions VS Lambourn Sports Juniors U12
[+]
25. 15/10/17  14:00 Didcot Town Youth U12 VS Thatcham Town Harriers U12 White
[+]
26. 15/10/17  14:00 Reading Tigers U12 VS Abingdon Youth U12 yellows
[+]
27. 15/10/17  14:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth U12 VS Thatcham Town Harriers U12 Blue
[+]
2nd Round
28. 19/11/17  14:00 Holmer Green Minors U12 VS Chalfont Saints U12 Blue
[+]
29. 19/11/17  14:00 Widmer End United Junior U12b VS Winner of Tie 1
[+]
30. 19/11/17  14:00 Bedgrove Dynamos U12 Dynamos VS Bedgrove Dynamos U12 Youth
[+]
31. 19/11/17  14:00 Bucks CC U12 VS Widmer End United Junior U12a
[+]
32. 19/11/17  14:00 Cold Ash Boys & Girls U12 Storm VS Lambourn Sports Juniors U12
[+]
33. 19/11/17  14:00 FC Cougars U12 Colts VS Abingdon Youth U12 yellows
[+]
34. 19/11/17  14:00 Cold Ash Boys & Girls U12 Lightning VS AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U12 Whites
[+]
35. 19/11/17  14:00 Didcot Town Youth U12 VS AFC Newbury Boys and Girls U12 Reds
[+]
36. 19/11/17  14:00 St Edmunds U12 VS Abingdon Town U12
[+]
37. 19/11/17  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers U12 Blue VS Thatcham Tornadoes U12 Black
[+]
38. 19/11/17  14:00 Grove Challengers U12 VS Reading United U12
[+]
39. 19/11/17  14:00 Aspley Guise U12 VS Wolverton Tigermoths U12
[+]
40. 19/11/17  14:00 Windsor Youth U12 Eagles Blacks VS Ascot United U12 Youth
[+]
41. 19/11/17  14:00 Winner of Tie 16 VS Burnham Junior U12 Pumas Yellow
[+]
42. 19/11/17  14:00 Bracknell Town U12 East Berks Div A VS Bisham FC U12 Reds
[+]
43. 19/11/17  14:00 Finchampstead U13 Royals (under SPYL13 s VS Thames Valley Youth U12
[+]