BBFA County Minor Un 16 Cup

Results

Final
60. 20/03/16  11:00 Hughenden Valley (U16) 0 - 1 Slough Town Youth (U16)
[+]
Semi-Final
59. 07/02/16  13:30 Hughenden Valley (U16) 2 - 1 Milton Keynes City (U16 Lions)
[+]
58. 21/02/16  10:30 Slough Town Youth (U16) 1 - 1 Southcote Colts (U16 Reds)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
Quarter-Final
57. 10/01/16  13:30 Milton United (U16) 4 - 8 Slough Town Youth (U16)
[+]
56. 24/01/16  13:30 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U16) 1 - 1 Southcote Colts (U16 Reds)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 3 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
55. 10/01/16  13:30 Hughenden Valley (U16) 4 - 0 Newport Pagnell Town (U16 Tigers)
[+]
54. 24/01/16  13:30 Milton Keynes City (U16 Lions) 6 - 0 Newport Pagnell Town (U16 Lions)
[+]
3rd Round
53. 06/12/15  13:30 Ascot United (U16 Youth) 2 - 2 Milton United (U16)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
52. 06/12/15  13:30 Barton Rovers (U16 Reds) 0 - 6 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U16)
[+]
51. 06/12/15  13:30 Faringdon Town (U16) 0 - 2 Slough Town Youth (U16)
[+]
50. 06/12/15  13:30 Southcote Colts (U16 Reds) 3 - 1 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U16 Kings)
[+]
49. 06/12/15  13:30 Milton Keynes City (U16 Lions) 4 - 0 Taplow Boys (U16)
[+]
48. 06/12/15  13:30 Newport Pagnell Town (U16 Tigers) 2 - 0 East MK (U16)
[+]
47. 06/12/15  13:30 Marlow Youth (U16) 0 - 4 Hughenden Valley (U16)
[+]
46. 06/12/15  13:30 Waterhall Stars (U16 Reds) 1 - 2 Newport Pagnell Town (U16 Lions)
[+]
2nd Round
45. 15/11/15  14:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U16) 7 - 0 Thatcham Town Harriers (U16 White)
[+]
44. 15/11/15  14:00 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls (U16) 1 - 6 Milton United (U16)
[+]
43. 08/11/15  14:00 Faringdon Town (U16) 4 - 2 Abingdon Youth (U16)
[+]
42. 08/11/15  14:00 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U16 Kings) Home Walkover Woodley United (U16)
[+]
41. 08/11/15  14:00 Woodley Saints (U16 CDF) 2 - 5 Southcote Colts (U16 Reds)
[+]
40. 08/11/15  14:00 Ascot United (U16 Youth) Home Walkover Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U16 Boys)
[+]
39. 08/11/15  14:00 Barton Rovers (U16 Reds) 5 - 1 South Reading (U16)
[+]
38. 08/11/15  14:00 Slough Town Youth (U16) Home Walkover Chalfont Wasps (U16 Athletic)
[+]
37. 22/11/15  14:00 Hughenden Valley (U16) 1 - 0 Hercules Lions (U16)
[+]
36. 08/11/15  14:00 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (U16) 1 - 4 Taplow Boys (U16)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
35. 08/11/15  14:00 Marlow Youth (U16) 6 - 0 Bucks CC Colts (U16)
[+]
34. 15/11/15  14:05 Stony Stratford Town (U16 Scorpions) Away Walkover East MK (U16)
[+]
33. 08/11/15  14:00 Olney Town Colts (U16a) 2 - 3 Newport Pagnell Town (U16 Tigers)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
32. 08/11/15  14:00 Waterhall Stars (U16 Reds) 17 - 1 Willen (U16 Warriors)
[+]
31. 08/11/15  14:00 Milton Keynes City (U16 Lions) 3 - 1 Mursley United (U16)
[+]
30. 08/11/15  14:00 Tattenhoe (U16 Reds) 4 - 5 Newport Pagnell Town (U16 Lions)
[+]
1st Round
29. 04/10/15  14:30 Abingdon Youth (U16) 3 - 0 Blewbury Buccaneers (U16)
[+]
28. 04/10/15  14:30 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls (U16) 5 - 2 Letcombe (U16)
[+]
27. 04/10/15  14:30 Newbury Youth (U16) 1 - 3 Thatcham Town Harriers (U16 White)
[+]
26. 04/10/15  14:30 Kingston Colts (U16) Away Walkover Milton United (U16)
[+]
25. 04/10/15  14:30 Cold Ash Boys & Girls (U10 Dynamos) Away Walkover Faringdon Town (U16)
[+]
24. 04/10/15  14:30 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U16 Kings) Home Walkover D'Autore Lions (U16)
[+]
23. 04/10/15  14:30 South Reading (U16) Home Walkover Wokingham & Emmbrook (U16 Black)
[+]
22. 04/10/15  14:30 Barton Rovers (U16 Reds) 5 - 2 Westwood Wanderers (U16 Wanderers)
[+]
21. 04/10/15  14:30 Southcote Colts (U16 Reds) Home Walkover Caversham AFC (Comets)
[+]
20. 04/10/15  14:30 Caversham AFC (U16 Cosmos) 3 - 4 Woodley United (U16)
[+]
19. 04/10/15  14:30 Ascot United (U16 Youth) 4 - 0 Boyne Hill Boys & Girls (U16 Hornets)
[+]
18. 04/10/15  14:30 Downley Dynamos Juniors (U16) 0 - 7 Newport Pagnell Town (U16 Tigers)
[+]
17. 04/10/15  14:30 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (U16) 4 - 1 Risborough Rangers Juniors (U16)
[+]
16. 04/10/15  14:30 Farnham Royal Mavericks (U16) 2 - 3 Chalfont Wasps (U16 Athletic)
[+]
15. 04/10/15  14:30 Chalfont Saints (U16 Leopards) 2 - 4 Slough Town Youth (U16)
[+]
14. 04/10/15  14:30 Windsor Youth (U16 Falcons) 0 - 8 Hughenden Valley (U16)
[+]
13. 04/10/15  14:30 Hughenden Hawks (U16 Hawks) 1 - 3 Newport Pagnell Town (U16 Lions)
[+]
12. 04/10/15  14:30 Taplow Boys (U16) Home Walkover Widmer End United Junior (U16)
[+]
11. 04/10/15  14:30 Marlow Youth (U16) 3 - 0 Chalfont Saints (U16 Colts)
[+]
10. 04/10/15  14:30 Milton Keynes City (U16 Lions) Home Walkover Southside United (U16 Stars)
[+]
9. 04/10/15  14:30 Wendover Junior (U16) 0 - 17 Tattenhoe (U16 Reds)
[+]
8. 04/10/15  14:30 Olney Town Colts (U16a) 10 - 0 Tattenhoe Youth (U16)
[+]
7. 04/10/15  14:30 Stony Stratford Town (U16 Scorpions) 5 - 1 Willen (U16 Saints)
[+]
6. 04/10/15  14:30 Waterhall Stars (U16 Reds) 3 - 1 Tattenhoe (U9 Yellows)
[+]
5. 04/10/15  14:30 Moretonville Junior (U16 Wanderers) 1 - 15 Hercules Lions (U16)
[+]
4. 04/10/15  14:30 Bucks CC Colts (U16) 1 - 1 MK Wanderers (U16)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 3 - 1 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
3. 04/10/15  14:30 East MK (U16) 2 - 2 Waterhall Stars (U16 Blues)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
2. 04/10/15  14:30 Mursley United (U16) 6 - 1 Aylesbury United Juniors (U16)
[+]
1. 04/10/15  14:30 Willen (U16 Warriors) 3 - 1 Tattenhoe (U16 Whites)
[+]