BBFA County Minor Un 12 Cup

Results

Final
82. 24/04/16  11:00 Ascot United (U12 Youth) 4 - 0 Wendover Junior (U12)
[+]
Semi-Final
81. 28/02/16  14:00 Ascot United (U12 Youth) 3 - 1 Maidenhead Warriors (U12 Blacks)
[+]
80. 28/02/16  14:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12) 0 - 1 Wendover Junior (U12)
[+]
4th Round
79. 17/01/16  14:00 Pro-cision FC (U12) 0 - 8 Ascot United (U12 Youth)
[+]
78. 17/01/16  14:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12) 2 - 2 West Berkshire Warriors (U12 Gold)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
77. 31/01/16  10:30 City Colts Youth (U12 Jaguars) Away Walkover Maidenhead Warriors (U12 Blacks)
[+]
76. 24/01/16  14:00 Chalfont Wasps (U12) 3 - 4 Wendover Junior (U12)
[+]
3rd Round
75. 13/12/15  14:00 Abingdon United FC (U12) 1 - 6 West Berkshire Warriors (U12 Gold)
[+]
74. 13/12/15  14:00 Kennington Athletic (U12) 0 - 5 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12)
[+]
73. 13/12/15  14:00 Finchampstead (U12 Rapids) 0 - 4 Ascot United (U12 Youth)
[+]
72. 13/12/15  14:00 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U12 Boys) 0 - 4 Pro-cision FC (U12)
[+]
71. 13/12/15  14:00 Wendover Junior (U12) 3 - 2 Penn & Tylers Green (U12)
[+]
70. 13/12/15  14:00 Maidenhead Warriors (U12 Blacks) 4 - 1 Holmer Green Minors (U12 Lions)
[+]
69. 13/12/15  14:00 City Colts Youth (U12 Jaguars) 7 - 0 Tattenhoe Youth (U12 Tigers)
[+]
68. 13/12/15  14:00 Chalfont Wasps (U12) 3 - 1 Hercules Lions (U12)
[+]
2nd Round
67. 22/11/15  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U12 Lightning) 4 - 6 Abingdon United FC (U12)
[+]
66. 22/11/15  14:00 Didcot Casuals Youth (U12 Blue) 2 - 5 Kennington Athletic (U12)
[+]
65. 22/11/15  14:00 West Berkshire Warriors (U12 Gold) 3 - 2 AFC Newbury Colts (U12)
[+]
64. 22/11/15  14:00 Thatcham Tornadoes (U12) 0 - 12 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12)
[+]
63. 22/11/15  14:00 Ascot United (U12 Youth) 5 - 3 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Athletic)
[+]
62. 22/11/15  14:00 Finchampstead (U12 Rapids) 3 - 1 Finchampstead (U12 Rhinos)
[+]
61. 06/12/15  13:00 South Reading (U12 Dragons) 1 - 11 Pro-cision FC (U12)
[+]
60. 22/11/15  14:00 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U12 Boys) 2 - 1 South Reading (U12 Royals)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
59. 22/11/15  14:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U12 Black) Away Walkover Maidenhead Warriors (U12 Blacks)
[+]
58. 22/11/15  14:00 Thames Valley Youth (U12 Red) Away Walkover Penn & Tylers Green (U12)
[+]
57. 22/11/15  14:00 Holmer Green Minors (U12 Lions) 2 - 1 Langley Crusaders (U12)
[+]
56. 22/11/15  14:05 Chalfont Wasps (U12) 5 - 2 Marlow Youth (U12)
[+]
55. 22/11/15  14:00 City Colts Youth (U12 Jaguars) 4 - 0 Stony Stratford Town (U12)
[+]
54. 22/11/15  14:00 Grendon Rangers (U12) 0 - 6 Wendover Junior (U12)
[+]
53. 06/12/15  13:00 Tattenhoe Youth (U12 Tigers) 2 - 1 MK Gallacticos (U12)
[+]
52. 22/11/15  14:00 Hercules Lions (U12) 3 - 0 Tattenhoe Youth (U12 Panthers)
[+]
1st Round
51. 18/10/15  14:00 West Berkshire Warriors (U12 Gold) 5 - 1 Didcot Town Youth (U12 White)
[+]
50. 18/10/15  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U12 Lightning) 8 - 0 Didcot Casuals Youth (U12 Yellow)
[+]
49. 18/10/15  14:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12) 5 - 0 Abingdon Youth (U12 Green)
[+]
48. 18/10/15  14:00 AFC Newbury Colts (U12) 23 - 1 Abingdon Youth (U12 Yellow)
[+]
47. 18/10/15  14:00 Abingdon United FC (U12) Home Walkover Grove Challengers (U12 Girls)
[+]
46. 18/10/15  14:00 Didcot Casuals Youth (U12 Blue) 2 - 0 Cumnor Minors (U12)
[+]
45. 18/10/15  14:00 Thatcham Tornadoes (U12) 1 - 0 Faringdon Town (U12)
[+]
44. 18/10/15  14:00 Kennington Athletic (U12) 6 - 0 Didcot Town Youth (U12 Red)
[+]
43. 29/11/15  14:00 Pro-cision FC (U12) 2 - 1 Eldon Celtic Juniors (U12 Lions)
[+]
42. 11/10/15  14:00 Woodley United (Spitfires) 1 - 4 Maidenhead Warriors (U12 Blacks)
[+]
41. 18/10/15  14:00 Finchampstead (U12 Rapids) 5 - 2 ML Reading Tigers (U12)
[+]
40. 18/10/15  14:00 South Reading (U12 Dragons) Home Walkover Wokingham & Emmbrook (U12 Rangers)
[+]
39. 11/10/15  14:00 Cookham Dean Youth (U12) 2 - 7 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U12 Boys)
[+]
38. 18/10/15  14:00 Ascot United (U12 Youth) 15 - 0 South Reading (U12 Lions)
[+]
37. 18/10/15  14:00 South Reading (U12 Royals) 4 - 1 Caversham AFC (Mustangs)
[+]
35. 18/10/15  14:00 AFC Crowthorne (U12 Falcons) 0 - 29 Finchampstead (U12 Rhinos)
[+]
34. 18/10/15  14:00 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Athletic) 6 - 0 Caversham AFC (Colts)
[+]
33. 18/10/15  14:00 Holmer Green Minors (U12 Lions) Home Walkover Marlow Royals (U12)
[+]
32. 18/10/15  14:00 Penn & Tylers Green (U12) Home Walkover Marlow Town (Oaks U12)
[+]
31. 18/10/15  14:00 Langley Crusaders (U12) 8 - 0 Slough Town Youth (U12)
[+]
30. 18/10/15  14:00 Burnham Junior (U12 Panthers Blue) 1 - 8 Chalfont Wasps (U12)
[+]
29. 15/11/15  14:00 Marlow Youth (U12) 3 - 1 Chalfont Saints (U12 Cobras)
[+]
28. 18/10/15  14:00 Thames Valley Youth (U12 Red) Home Walkover Stokenchurch Juniors (U12 Rangers)
[+]
27. 29/11/15  14:00 Winslow United Juniors (U12 Pumas) 1 - 16 MK Gallacticos (U12)
[+]
26. 18/10/15  14:00 Tattenhoe Youth (U12 Tigers) 10 - 1 Willen (U12 Dragons)
[+]
25. 18/10/15  14:00 Grendon Rangers (U12) 5 - 1 Two Mile Ash Sports (U12 Terriers)
[+]
24. 18/10/15  14:00 Hercules Lions (U12) 14 - 0 Tattenhoe Youth (U12 Jaguars)
[+]
23. 18/10/15  14:00 Waterhall Stars (U12) 0 - 5 City Colts Youth (U12 Jaguars)
[+]
22. 18/10/15  14:00 Two Mile Ash Sports (U12 Dragons) 1 - 2 Tattenhoe Youth (U12 Panthers)
[+]
21. 18/10/15  14:00 MK Wanderers (U12) 0 - 2 Stony Stratford Town (U12)
[+]
20. 18/10/15  14:00 Wendover Junior (U12) 11 - 0 Winslow United Juniors (U12 Tigers)
[+]
Preliminary Round
19. 27/09/15  14:30 Kingston Colts (U12) Away Walkover Didcot Town Youth (U12 Red)
[+]
18. 27/09/15  14:30 West Berkshire Warriors (U12 Blue) 0 - 10 Didcot Casuals Youth (U12 Blue)
[+]
17. 27/09/15  14:25 Cumnor Minors (U12) Home Walkover Thatcham Town Harriers (U12 Hurricane)
[+]
16. 27/09/15  14:30 Grove Challengers (U12) 0 - 12 AFC Newbury Colts (U12)
[+]
15. 27/09/15  14:25 ML Reading Tigers (U12) 5 - 2 D'Autore Lions (U12)
[+]
14. 27/09/15  14:30 Woodley United (Spitfires) 14 - 1 FC Holyport (U12)
[+]
13. 27/09/15  14:30 Finchampstead (U12 Rapids) 2 - 0 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U12 Orange)
[+]
12. 27/09/15  14:30 Maidenhead Warriors (U12 Blacks) 5 - 0 Boyne Hill Boys & Girls (U12 Scorpions
[+]
11. 27/09/15  14:30 South Reading (U12 Dragons) Home Walkover Windsor Youth (U12 Harriers Gladiators
[+]
10. 04/10/15  14:30 Boyne Hill Boys & Girls (U12 Pumas) 0 - 13 Pro-cision FC (U12)
[+]
9. 27/09/15  14:30 Stokenchurch Juniors (U12 Colts) Away Walkover Chalfont Wasps (U12)
[+]
8. 27/09/15  14:30 Stokenchurch Juniors (U12 Rangers) Home Walkover Widmer End United Junior (U12)
[+]
7. 27/09/15  14:25 Burnham Junior (U12 Panthers Blue) 8 - 0 Marlow United (U12)
[+]
6. 27/09/15  14:30 Penn & Tylers Green (U12) 8 - 2 FC Cippenham (U12 Panthers)
[+]
5. 27/09/15  14:30 Marlow Town (U12) 1 - 5 Chalfont Saints (U12 Cobras)
[+]
4. 27/09/15  14:30 Willen (U12 Slayers) 0 - 2 Winslow United Juniors (U12 Tigers)
[+]
3. 27/09/15  14:30 Aspley Guise (U11) 1 - 5 Two Mile Ash Sports (U12 Dragons)
[+]
2. 27/09/15  14:30 Grendon Rangers (U12) 4 - 2 Wendover Junior Colts (U12 Colts)
[+]
1. 27/09/15  14:30 Hercules Lions (U12) 5 - 0 City Colts Youth (U12 Cougars)
[+]