BBFA County Youth Cup

Results

Final
71. 15/03/15  11:00 Aylesbury FC (U18) 3 - 0 Taplow Boys (U17 Youth)
[+]
Semi-Final
70. 22/02/15  11:30 Aylesbury FC (U18) 7 - 1 Tattenhoe (U18)
[+]
69. 25/01/15  11:00 Ascot United (U18 Youth) 2 - 3 Taplow Boys (U17 Youth)
[+]
Quarter-Final
68. 11/01/15  11:00 Ascot United (U18 Youth) 2 - 0 Hungerford Town Juniors (U17)
[+]
67. 11/01/15  11:00 Taplow Boys (U17 Youth) 3 - 2 Bracknell Town (U18)
[+]
66. 01/02/15  11:00 Tattenhoe (U18) Home Walkover Emberton Athletic Youth (U18)
[+]
65. 11/01/15  11:00 Aylesbury FC (U18) 5 - 0 Newport Pagnell Town (U18 A)
[+]
3rd Round
64. 07/12/14  11:00 Windsor (U18) 1 - 2 Ascot United (U18 Youth)
[+]
63. 07/12/14  11:00 Hungerford Town Juniors (U17) 3 - 2 Cumnor Minors (U17)
[+]
62. 07/12/14  11:00 Binfield (U17 Lions) 1 - 6 Bracknell Town (U18)
[+]
61. 07/12/14  11:00 Taplow Boys (U17 Youth) 5 - 1 Caversham AFC (U18 Kites)
[+]
60. 07/12/14  11:00 Chesham United (Youth) (U18 Blue) 1 - 2 Tattenhoe (U18)
[+]
59. 07/12/14  11:00 Emberton Athletic Youth (U18) 6 - 3 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U18)
[+]
58. 07/12/14  11:00 Aylesbury FC (U18) 6 - 3 FAB (U19)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
57. 07/12/14  11:00 Newport Pagnell Town (U18 A) 3 - 2 Risborough Rangers (U18 Youth)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
2nd Round
56. 09/11/14  11:00 Hungerford Town Juniors (U17) 6 - 3 Abingdon United FC (U17)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
55. 16/11/14  11:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U18 Blue) 2 - 4 Cumnor Minors (U17)
[+]
54. 09/11/14  11:00 Caversham AFC (U18 Kites) 2 - 1 Signcraft (U18 Rangers)
[+]
53. 09/11/14  11:00 Windsor (U18) 4 - 1 Maidenhead United FC (U18)
[+]
52. 09/11/14  11:00 Binfield (U17 Lions) Home Walkover Slough Town FC (U18)
[+]
51. 16/11/14  11:00 Bracknell Town (U18) 4 - 1 Reading Town (U18)
[+]
50. 09/11/14  11:00 Ascot United (U18 Youth) 3 - 1 Pro Direct Soccer Academy (U18)
[+]
49. 09/11/14  11:00 Wycombe Saints (U18 Youth) 5 - 7 Risborough Rangers (U18 Youth)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
48. 09/11/14  11:00 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U18) 1 - 0 Marlow Youth (U18)
[+]
47. 16/11/14  11:00 Risborough Rangers (U18 Colts) 0 - 8 FAB (U19)
[+]
46. 09/11/14  11:00 Hazlemere Sports (U18) 1 - 2 Chesham United (Youth) (U18 Blue)
[+]
45. 09/11/14  11:00 Taplow Boys (U17 Youth) Home Walkover Amersham Town (U18)
[+]
44. 09/11/14  11:00 Newport Pagnell Town (U18 A) 8 - 1 Shenley (U18)
[+]
43. 09/11/14  11:00 Tattenhoe (U18) 3 - 1 Padbury Village (U18)
[+]
42. 09/11/14  11:00 Emberton Athletic Youth (U18) 3 - 0 Great Linford (U18)
[+]
41. 09/11/14  11:00 Milton Keynes City (U18 Falcons) 3 - 7 Aylesbury FC (U18)
[+]
1st Round
40. 05/10/14  11:00 Cumnor Minors (U17) 3 - 1 Steventon Youth (U17)
[+]
39. 12/10/14  11:00 AFC Newbury Colts (U17) 4 - 6 Abingdon United FC (U17)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
37. 05/10/14  11:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U18 White) 0 - 2 Thatcham Town Harriers (U18 Blue)
[+]
36. 05/10/14  11:00 Caversham AFC (U18 Crusaders) 0 - 8 Binfield (U17 Lions)
[+]
35. 05/10/14  11:00 Windsor (U18) 7 - 0 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U17 Black)
[+]
34. 05/10/14  11:00 AFC Crowthorne (U18 Black Birds) 2 - 4 Caversham AFC (U18 Kites)
[+]
33. 05/10/14  11:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U18 Black) Away Walkover Ascot United (U18 Youth)
[+]
32. 05/10/14  14:00 Reading Town (U18) 2 - 0 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U17 Royal
[+]
31. 05/10/14  11:00 Maidenhead United FC (U18) 11 - 0 Burghfield (U18 Whites)
[+]
30. 05/10/14  11:00 Maidenhead Boys & Girls (U18 Blues) Away Walkover Bracknell Town (U18)
[+]
29. 05/10/14  11:00 Woodley Hammers (U18 Internationale) Away Walkover Slough Town FC (U18)
[+]
28. 05/10/14  14:00 Finchampstead (U18 ) 1 - 2 Pro Direct Soccer Academy (U18)
[+]
27. 05/10/14  11:00 FAB (U19) 14 - 1 Taplow United Colts (U18)
[+]
26. 05/10/14  11:00 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U18) Home Walkover Flackwell Heath FC (U18)
[+]
25. 05/10/14  14:00 Bourne End (U18 Youth ) 2 - 5 Signcraft (U18 Rangers)
[+]
24. 05/10/14  11:00 Penn & Tylers Green (U18) 0 - 2 Marlow Youth (U18)
[+]
23. 05/10/14  11:00 Wycombe Saints (U18 Youth) 4 - 3 Burnham Junior (U17 Leopards )
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
22. 05/10/14  11:00 Taplow Boys (U17 Youth) Home Walkover Burnham FC (U18)
[+]
21. 05/10/14  11:00 Taplow Boys (U17 Boys) Away Walkover Amersham Town (U18)
[+]
20. 05/10/14  11:00 Ballinger (U17) 2 - 6 Chesham United (Youth) (U18 Blue)
[+]
19. 05/10/14  11:00 Chalfont Wasps (U18) 2 - 5 Hazlemere Sports (U18)
[+]
18. 05/10/14  11:00 Risborough Rangers (U18 Youth) 3 - 0 Widmer End United Junior (U18)
[+]
17. 05/10/14  11:00 FC Mandeville (Youth) 2 - 6 Risborough Rangers (U18 Colts)
[+]
16. 05/10/14  11:00 Emberton Athletic Youth (U18) 9 - 1 Stony Stratford Town (U18)
[+]
15. 05/10/14  11:00 Newport Pagnell Town (U18 A) Home Walkover Scot (U18)
[+]
14. 05/10/14  11:00 MK Wanderers (U18) 0 - 4 Shenley (U18)
[+]
13. 05/10/14  11:00 Milton Keynes City (U18 Falcons) 2 - 1 Newport Pagnell Town (U18 B)
[+]
12. 05/10/14  11:00 Buckingham Town (U18) Away Walkover Great Linford (U18)
[+]
11. 05/10/14  11:00 Tattenhoe (U18) Home Walkover Milton Keynes City (U18 Tigers)
[+]
10. 05/10/14  11:00 Padbury Village (U18) 2 - 1 City Colts Youth (U18)
[+]
9. 12/10/14  11:00 Aylesbury United Juniors (U17 Youth) 0 - 11 Aylesbury FC (U18)
[+]
Preliminary Round
8. 05/10/14  11:00 Shrivenham (U18 S&W Royals) 0 - 2 Abingdon United FC (U17)
[+]
7. 28/09/14  11:00 Windsor Youth (U18 Magpies) 2 - 3 Bracknell Town (U18)
[+]
6. 28/09/14  11:00 Pro Direct Soccer Academy (U18) 16 - 0 Woodley Town (U18)
[+]
5. 28/09/14  11:00 Burnham Junior (U17 Leopards ) 2 - 1 Martin Baker Youth (U18 Jets)
[+]
4. 28/09/14  11:00 Thames Valley Youth (U18) 2 - 4 Chesham United (Youth) (U18 Blue)
[+]
3. 28/09/14  11:00 Chesham United (Youth) (U18 Clarets) 1 - 3 Hazlemere Sports (U18)
[+]
2. 28/09/14  11:00 Wolverton Town (U18) Away Walkover Newport Pagnell Town (U18 B)
[+]
1. 28/09/14  11:00 Stony Stratford Town (U18) 9 - 0 Winslow United Youth (U18 )
[+]