BBFA County Minor Un 14 Cup

Results

Final
78. 22/03/15  11:00 Shenley (U14 Lions) 0 - 0 Flackwell Heath Minors (U14 Minors)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 1 - 3 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
Semi-Final
77. 01/02/15  13:55 Flackwell Heath Minors (U14 Minors) 6 - 1 Woodley Hammers (U14 Black)
[+]
76. 08/02/15  14:00 Shenley (U14 Lions) 1 - 1 Bucks CC (U14)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 7 - 6 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
Quarter-Final
75. 18/01/15  13:00 Bucks CC (U14) 4 - 1 Burnham Junior (U14 Lynx Blue)
[+]
74. 25/01/15  13:00 Shenley (U14 Lions) 1 - 1 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 8 - 7 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
73. 18/01/15  13:00 Southcote Colts (U14) 1 - 2 Flackwell Heath Minors (U14 Minors)
[+]
72. 18/01/15  13:05 Woodley Hammers (U14 Black) 2 - 1 Cumnor Minors (U14)
[+]
3rd Round
71. 14/12/14  13:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14) 3 - 2 Eldon Celtic Juniors (U14 Lions)
[+]
70. 14/12/14  13:00 Cumnor Minors (U14) 3 - 2 Thatcham Tornadoes (U14 Black)
[+]
69. 14/12/14  13:00 Binfield (U14 Jets) 2 - 5 Southcote Colts (U14)
[+]
68. 14/12/14  13:00 Woodley Hammers (U14 Black) Home Walkover Westwood Wanderers (U14 Green)
[+]
67. 14/12/14  13:00 Burnham Junior (U14 Lynx Blue) Home Walkover MK Wanderers (U14 Kestrels)
[+]
66. 14/12/14  13:00 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U14 Colts) 0 - 7 Bucks CC (U14)
[+]
65. 14/12/14  13:00 Flackwell Heath Minors (U14 Minors) 2 - 1 Marlow Youth (U14)
[+]
64. 14/12/14  13:00 Shenley (U14 Lions) 2 - 0 MK Wanderers (U14 Hawks)
[+]
2nd Round
63. 16/11/14  13:00 Didcot Town Youth (U14) 1 - 1 Thatcham Tornadoes (U14 Black)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 5 - 6 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
62. 16/11/14  13:00 Lambourn Sports Juniors (U14) 0 - 15 Cumnor Minors (U14)
[+]
61. 16/11/14  10:30 Drayton (U14 Wasps) 1 - 4 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14)
[+]
60. 30/11/14  13:00 Eldon Celtic Juniors (U14 Lions) 4 - 3 Grove Challengers (U14)
[+]
59. 16/11/14  13:00 Westwood Wanderers (U14 Green) Home Walkover Finchampstead (U14 Olympique)
[+]
58. 16/11/14  13:00 Binfield (U14 Jets) 10 - 0 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U14 Boys)
[+]
57. 16/11/14  13:00 Ascot United (U14 Youth) 1 - 3 Southcote Colts (U14)
[+]
56. 16/11/14  13:00 Woodley Hammers (U14 Black) 3 - 1 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U14 Black)
[+]
55. 16/11/14  13:00 Langley Hornets (U14 Black) 0 - 4 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U14 Colts)
[+]
54. 16/11/14  13:00 Burnham Junior (U14 Lynx Blue) Home Walkover Stokenchurch Juniors (U14)
[+]
53. 16/11/14  13:00 Flackwell Heath Minors (U14 Minors) 2 - 1 Burnham Junior (U14 Lynx Whites)
[+]
52. 30/11/14  13:00 Marlow Youth (U14) 4 - 0 Slough Central (U14)
[+]
51. 16/11/14  13:00 MK Wanderers (U14 Hawks) 9 - 2 Tattenhoe (U14 Reds)
[+]
50. 16/11/14  10:30 MK Wanderers (U14 Kestrels) 4 - 2 Roman Rangers Youth (U14 Blues)
[+]
49. 16/11/14  13:00 City Sports (U14) 4 - 6 Bucks CC (U14)
[+]
48. 16/11/14  13:00 Moretonville Junior (U14 Rovers) 1 - 12 Shenley (U14 Lions)
[+]
1st Round
47. 12/10/14  14:00 Cumnor Minors (U14) 3 - 2 Milton United (U14)
[+]
46. 12/10/14  14:00 Lambourn Sports Juniors (U14) 1 - 0 Faringdon Town (U14)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
45. 12/10/14  14:00 Thatcham Tornadoes (U14 Amber) 2 - 3 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14)
[+]
44. 12/10/14  14:00 Thatcham Tornadoes (U14 Colts Amber) 1 - 6 Drayton (U14 Wasps)
[+]
43. 12/10/14  14:00 Didcot Town Youth (U14) 13 - 0 AFC Newbury Colts (U14)
[+]
42. 12/10/14  14:00 Kingston Colts (U14) 1 - 3 Thatcham Tornadoes (U14 Black)
[+]
41. 12/10/14  14:00 Grove Challengers (U14) 5 - 5 Abingdon Youth (U14)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 3 - 1 (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
40. 12/10/14  14:00 Eldon Celtic Juniors (U14 Lions) 4 - 1 FC Holyport (U14)
[+]
39. 12/10/14  14:00 Westwood Wanderers (U14 Hoops) Away Walkover Southcote Colts (U14)
[+]
38. 12/10/14  14:00 Ascot United (U14 Youth) Home Walkover Sandhurst Town (U14 Royals)
[+]
37. 12/10/14  14:00 Westwood Wanderers (U14 Green) Home Walkover South Reading (U14)
[+]
36. 12/10/14  14:00 Binfield (U14 Jets) 6 - 2 Finchampstead (U14 Corinthians)
[+]
35. 12/10/14  14:00 Woodley Hammers (U14 Black) 3 - 2 Sandhurst Town (U14 A)
[+]
34. 12/10/14  14:00 Windsor Youth (U14 Mudlarks Blacks) 1 - 2 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U14 Black)
[+]
33. 12/10/14  14:00 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U14 Boys) Home Walkover Caversham AFC (U14 Cobras)
[+]
32. 12/10/14  14:00 Spencers Wood (U14) Away Walkover Finchampstead (U14 Olympique)
[+]
31. 12/10/14  14:00 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (U14) 1 - 6 Marlow Youth (U14)
[+]
30. 12/10/14  14:00 Stokenchurch Juniors (U14) Home Walkover Thames Valley Youth (U14)
[+]
29. 12/10/14  14:00 Taplow Boys (U14) 1 - 12 Slough Central (U14)
[+]
28. 12/10/14  14:00 Burnham Junior (U14 Lynx Blue) 14 - 0 AFC Lightning (U14)
[+]
27. 12/10/14  14:00 Burnham Junior (U14 Lynx Whites) 6 - 2 Langley Galaxy (U14)
[+]
26. 12/10/14  14:00 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U14 Colts) 3 - 2 Holmer Green Minors (U14)
[+]
25. 12/10/14  14:00 Downley Dynamos Juniors (U14) Away Walkover Flackwell Heath Minors (U14 Minors)
[+]
24. 12/10/14  14:00 Langley Hornets (U14 Black) 1 - 1 Penn & Tylers Green (U14)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 3 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
23. 12/10/14  14:00 Newport Pagnell Town (U14 Tigers) 0 - 2 Shenley (U14 Lions)
[+]
22. 12/10/14  14:00 Denbigh Hall Sports & Social Club Youth 1 - 21 Bucks CC (U14)
[+]
21. 12/10/14  14:00 Roman Rangers Youth (U14 Athletic) 1 - 2 MK Wanderers (U14 Kestrels)
[+]
20. 12/10/14  14:00 Roman Rangers Youth (U14 Blues) 6 - 0 Moretonville Junior (U14 Rangers)
[+]
19. 12/10/14  14:00 City Sports (U14) Home Walkover MKFT United (U14)
[+]
18. 12/10/14  14:00 MK Wanderers (U14 Hawks) 14 - 0 Bedgrove Dynamos (U14 Dynamos)
[+]
17. 12/10/14  14:00 Water Eaton Youth AFC (U14) 1 - 2 Moretonville Junior (U14 Rovers)
[+]
16. 12/10/14  14:00 Scot (U14 Centiurions) 3 - 6 Tattenhoe (U14 Reds)
[+]
Preliminary Round
15. 28/09/14  14:00 Finchampstead (U14 Olympique) Home Walkover Crusaders Boys & Girls (U14 Kings)
[+]
14. 28/09/14  14:00 Sandhurst Town (U14 A) 8 - 3 Bracknell Town JFC (U14 Robins)
[+]
13. 28/09/14  14:00 AFC Crowthorne (U13 Crows) Away Walkover Caversham AFC (U14 Cobras)
[+]
12. 28/09/14  14:00 Langley Galaxy (U14) 3 - 0 Chesham United (Youth) (U14)
[+]
11. 28/09/14  14:00 Penn & Tylers Green (U14) 2 - 1 Widmer End United Junior (U14)
[+]
10. 28/09/14  14:00 Chalfont Saints (U14) 1 - 10 Slough Central (U14)
[+]
9. 28/09/14  14:00 Delaford Colts (U14) 0 - 9 Marlow Youth (U14)
[+]
8. 28/09/14  14:00 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (U14) 9 - 0 Chesham United Rangers (U14)
[+]
7. 28/09/14  14:00 Moretonville Junior (U14 Rovers) 6 - 3 City Colts Youth (U14 Scorpions)
[+]
6. 28/09/14  14:00 Bucks CC (U14) 6 - 1 Tattenhoe Youth (U14 )
[+]
5. 28/09/14  14:00 Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior (U14) 2 - 6 Denbigh Hall Sports & Social Club Youth
[+]
4. 28/09/14  14:00 Tattenhoe (U14 Reds) 21 - 0 Great Linford (U14 Cougars)
[+]
3. 28/09/14  14:00 Shenley (U14 Lions) 5 - 1 Willen (U14 United)
[+]
2. 28/09/14  14:00 Milton Keynes City (U14 Saints) Away Walkover Roman Rangers Youth (U14 Athletic)
[+]
1. 28/09/14  14:00 Tattenhoe (U14 Whites) 2 - 5 MK Wanderers (U14 Kestrels)
[+]