BBFA County Minor Un 12 Cup

Results

Final
76. 26/04/15  11:00 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Athletic) 0 - 1 Thatcham Town Harriers (U12 Storm)
[+]
Semi-Final
75. 08/02/15  14:00 Newport Pagnell Town (U12 Lions) 1 - 4 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Athletic)
[+]
74. 08/02/15  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U12 Storm) 1 - 1 Marlow United (U12)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
Quarter-Final
73. 18/01/15  14:00 Westwood Wanderers (U12 Greens) 0 - 2 Thatcham Town Harriers (U12 Storm)
[+]
72. 25/01/15  14:05 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Athletic) 2 - 0 Kennington Athletic (U12 Green)
[+]
71. 18/01/15  14:00 Ascot United (U12 Youth) 3 - 4 Marlow United (U12)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
70. 18/01/15  14:00 Bedgrove Dynamos (U12 Dynamos Youth) 2 - 4 Newport Pagnell Town (U12 Lions)
[+]
3rd Round
69. 14/12/14  14:00 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Athletic) 5 - 0 Didcot Casuals Youth (U12 Boys Blue)
[+]
68. 14/12/14  14:00 Abingdon Youth (U12 Green) 1 - 2 Thatcham Town Harriers (U12 Storm)
[+]
67. 14/12/14  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U11 Lightening 0 - 7 Kennington Athletic (U12 Green)
[+]
66. 14/12/14  14:00 Westwood Wanderers (U12 Greens) 5 - 2 Caversham AFC (U12 Rogues)
[+]
65. 14/12/14  14:00 Woodley Town (U12 ) 2 - 2 Ascot United (U12 Youth)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
64. 14/12/14  14:00 Marlow United (U12) 4 - 0 Delaford Colts (U12 Blue)
[+]
63. 14/12/14  14:00 Bedgrove Dynamos (U12 Dynamos Youth) 2 - 1 Great Linford (U12 Crusaders)
[+]
62. 14/12/14  14:00 MK Wanderers (U12 Hawks) 1 - 6 Newport Pagnell Town (U12 Lions)
[+]
2nd Round
61. 30/11/14  13:00 Grove Challengers (U12 Black) 1 - 3 Kennington Athletic (U12 Green)
[+]
60. 30/11/14  13:00 Botley Boys & Girls (U12) 0 - 4 Didcot Casuals Youth (U12 Boys Blue)
[+]
58. 23/11/14  13:00 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls (U12) 3 - 4 Thatcham Town Harriers (U11 Lightening
[+]
57. 30/11/14  13:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U12 Storm) 9 - 2 St Edmunds (U12)
[+]
56. 30/11/14  13:00 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Athletic) 4 - 1 Windsor Youth (U12 Swallows Raiders)
[+]
55. 30/11/14  13:00 South Reading (U12) 1 - 4 Woodley Town (U12 )
[+]
54. 30/11/14  13:00 Highmoor/Ibis (U12) Away Walkover Caversham AFC (U12 Rogues)
[+]
53. 30/11/14  13:00 Caversham AFC (U12 Royals) 0 - 6 Westwood Wanderers (U12 Greens)
[+]
52. 16/11/14  13:00 Maidenhead Boys & Girls (U12 Estudiant 1 - 5 Ascot United (U12 Youth)
[+]
51. 30/11/14  13:05 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Wolves) 1 - 2 Delaford Colts (U12 Blue)
[+]
50. 30/11/14  13:00 Bedgrove Dynamos (U12 Dynamos Youth) 3 - 0 Chalfont Wasps (U12)
[+]
49. 30/11/14  13:00 Penn & Tylers Green (U12) 2 - 3 Marlow United (U12)
[+]
48. 16/11/14  13:00 Great Linford (U12 Crusaders) 4 - 2 Two Mile Ash Sports (U12 Crusaders)
[+]
47. 23/11/14  13:00 Shenley (U12 Herons) Away Walkover MK Wanderers (U12 Hawks)
[+]
46. 30/11/14  13:00 Tattenhoe Youth (U12 Tigers) 0 - 5 Newport Pagnell Town (U12 Lions)
[+]
1st Round
45. 19/10/14  14:00 AFC Newbury Boys and Girls (U12) 5 - 0 Thatcham Tornadoes (U12 Amber)
[+]
44. 19/10/14  14:00 Abingdon Youth (U12 Green) Home Walkover AFC Crowthorne (U12 Crows)
[+]
43. 19/10/14  14:00 St Edmunds (U12) 5 - 0 Cholsey Bluebirds (U12)
[+]
42. 19/10/14  14:00 Grove Challengers (U12 Black) 3 - 0 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12)
[+]
41. 19/10/14  14:00 Didcot Town Youth (U12 Red) Away Walkover Kennington Athletic (U12 Green)
[+]
40. 19/10/14  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U12 Thunder) 1 - 2 Thatcham Town Harriers (U11 Lightening
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
39. 12/10/14  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U12 Storm) 3 - 1 Abingdon Youth (U12 Yellow)
[+]
38. 19/10/14  14:00 Didcot Casuals Youth (U12 Boys Blue) 6 - 0 Didcot Casuals Youth (U12 Boys Yellow)
[+]
37. 19/10/14  14:00 Grove Challengers (U12 White) 1 - 7 Botley Boys & Girls (U12)
[+]
36. 19/10/14  14:00 Woodley Town (U12 ) Home Walkover Woodley Hammers (U12 Royals)
[+]
35. 19/10/14  14:00 Caversham AFC (U12 Rogues) Home Walkover Windsor Youth (U12 Swallows Tigers)
[+]
34. 19/10/14  14:00 Windsor Youth (U12 Swallows Warriors) 1 - 2 South Reading (U12)
[+]
33. 19/10/14  14:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U12 Rangers) Away Walkover Westwood Wanderers (U12 Greens)
[+]
32. 19/10/14  14:00 Windsor Youth (U12 Swallows Raiders) 10 - 1 Boyne Hill Boys & Girls (U12 Tigers)
[+]
31. 19/10/14  14:00 Wickham Wanderers Youth (U12) Away Walkover Caversham AFC (U12 Royals)
[+]
30. 19/10/14  14:00 Westwood Wanderers (U12 Wanderers) 1 - 5 Ascot United (U12 Youth)
[+]
29. 19/10/14  14:00 Maidenhead Boys & Girls (U12 Estudiant 10 - 4 Eldon Celtic Juniors (U12 Lions)
[+]
28. 19/10/14  14:00 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Athletic) 15 - 0 Westwood Wanderers (U12 Hoops)
[+]
27. 19/10/14  14:00 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Wolves) 14 - 1 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U12 Tigers)
[+]
25. 19/10/14  14:00 Thames Valley Youth (U12) Away Walkover Chalfont Wasps (U12)
[+]
24. 19/10/14  14:00 Downley Dynamos Juniors (U12) 1 - 2 Delaford Colts (U12 Blue)
[+]
23. 19/10/14  13:00 Farnham Royal Mavericks (U12) 0 - 13 Marlow United (U12)
[+]
22. 19/10/14  14:00 Burnham Junior (U12 Cougars Blue) 1 - 5 Penn & Tylers Green (U12)
[+]
20. 19/10/14  14:00 Bedgrove Dynamos (U12 Dynamos Youth) Home Walkover MK Wanderers (U12 Kestrels)
[+]
19. 19/10/14  14:00 Waterhall Stars (U12) 4 - 7 Great Linford (U12 Crusaders)
[+]
18. 19/10/14  14:00 Two Mile Ash Sports (U12 Crusaders) Home Walkover Tattenhoe Youth (U12 Pumas)
[+]
17. 19/10/14  14:00 Aylesbury United Juniors (U12 Juniors) 0 - 6 Tattenhoe Youth (U12 Tigers)
[+]
16. 19/10/14  14:00 Shenley (U12 Herons) Home Walkover Aylesbury FC (U12)
[+]
15. 19/10/14  14:00 Newport Pagnell Town (U12 Lions) 5 - 1 Stony Stratford Town (U12 Rhinos)
[+]
Preliminary Round
14. 28/09/14  11:55 Cumnor Minors (U12) 1 - 2 Kennington Athletic (U12 Green)
[+]
13. 28/09/14  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U11 Lightening 14 - 0 Abingdon Youth (U12 White)
[+]
12. 28/09/14  14:00 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Robins) Away Walkover Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Wolves)
[+]
11. 28/09/14  14:00 Highmoor/Ibis (U12) Home Walkover Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Galaxy)
[+]
10. 28/09/14  14:00 Finchampstead (U12 Cobras) 0 - 10 Bracknell Town JFC (U12 Athletic)
[+]
9. 28/09/14  14:00 Woodley Town (U12 ) 6 - 0 Cookham Dean Youth (U12)
[+]
8. 28/09/14  14:00 Westwood Wanderers (U12 Greens) 6 - 1 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U12 Orange)
[+]
7. 28/09/14  14:00 Windsor Youth (U12 Swallows Knights) Away Walkover Woodley Hammers (U12 Royals)
[+]
6. 28/09/14  14:00 Langley Hornets (U12 Black) 1 - 8 Marlow United (U12)
[+]
5. 28/09/14  14:00 Waterhall Stars (U12) 10 - 2 Water Eaton Youth AFC (U12 Yellows)
[+]
4. 28/09/14  14:00 Bedgrove Dynamos (U12 Dynamos Youth) Home Walkover Aylesbury United Juniors (U12 Corinthi
[+]
3. 28/09/14  14:00 Newport Pagnell Town (U12 Lions) 5 - 1 Water Eaton Youth AFC (U12 Whites)
[+]
2. 28/09/14  14:00 Great Linford (U12 Crusaders) 5 - 1 Aylesbury United Juniors (U12 Youth)
[+]
1. 28/09/14  14:00 Moretonville Junior (U12 Rovers) 0 - 9 Tattenhoe Youth (U12 Tigers)
[+]