BBFA County Minor Un 14 Cup

Results

Final
70. 30/03/14  11:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14) 0 - 1 Hercules Lions (U14)
[+]
Semi Final
69. 16/03/14  14:00 Caversham AFC (U14 Comets) 0 - 0 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
68. 23/03/14  14:00 Hercules Lions (U14) 1 - 1 Chalfont Wasps (U14)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
Fifth Round
67. 09/03/14  13:30 Thatcham Town Harriers (U14 A) 4 - 5 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14)
[+]
66. 23/02/14  13:30 Ascot United (U14 Youth) 1 - 2 Caversham AFC (U14 Comets)
[+]
65. 02/03/14  13:30 Chalfont Wasps (U14) 2 - 0 Slough Town Youth (U14)
[+]
64. 23/02/14  13:30 Hercules Lions (U14) 4 - 1 Tattenhoe (U14)
[+]
4th Round
63. 19/01/14  13:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U14 A) 3 - 0 Wickham Wanderers Youth (U14)
[+]
62. 02/03/14  13:00 Drayton (U14 Wasps) 1 - 6 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14)
[+]
61. 02/02/14  13:00 Caversham AFC (U14 Comets) 5 - 3 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U14 Kings)
[+]
60. 02/02/14  13:00 Ascot United (U14 Youth) 2 - 1 Southcote Colts (U14)
[+]
59. 23/02/14  13:00 Slough Town Youth (U14) 2 - 1 Burnham Junior (U14 Jaguars Blue)
[+]
58. 19/01/14  13:00 Chalfont Wasps (U14) 4 - 0 Eton Wick Juniors (U14)
[+]
57. 26/01/14  13:00 Great Linford (U14 Dodgers) 0 - 5 Hercules Lions (U14)
[+]
56. 09/02/14  13:00 Tattenhoe (U14) 3 - 2 Waterhall Stars (U14)
[+]
3rd Round
55. 08/12/13  13:00 Drayton (U14 Wasps) 6 - 4 Grove Challengers (U14)
[+]
54. 08/12/13  13:00 Abingdon Youth (U14) 0 - 5 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14)
[+]
53. 08/12/13  13:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U14 A) 6 - 0 Botley Boys & Girls (U14)
[+]
52. 08/12/13  13:00 Wickham Wanderers Youth (U14) 5 - 0 Kennington Athletic (U14)
[+]
51. 08/12/13  13:00 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U14 Kings) 2 - 2 Westwood Wanderers (U14 Hoops)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
50. 08/12/13  13:00 Barton Rovers (U14 Reds) 0 - 10 Ascot United (U14 Youth)
[+]
49. 08/12/13  13:00 Caversham AFC (U14 Comets) 5 - 2 Ashridge Park (U14 Park)
[+]
48. 08/12/13  13:00 Purley Jubilee (U14) 1 - 2 Southcote Colts (U14)
[+]
47. 08/12/13  13:00 Chalfont Wasps (U14) 2 - 1 Langley Zebras (U14)
[+]
46. 08/12/13  13:00 Slough Town Youth (U14) 2 - 0 Taplow Boys (U14)
[+]
45. 08/12/13  13:00 Eton Wick Juniors (U14) 6 - 0 Slough Central (U14)
[+]
44. 08/12/13  13:00 Burnham Junior (U14 Jaguars Blue) 1 - 0 Marlow Youth (U14)
[+]
43. 08/12/13  13:00 Tattenhoe (U14) 4 - 1 Willen (U14 Eagles)
[+]
42. 08/12/13  13:00 Newport Pagnell Town (U14 Tigers) 2 - 5 Great Linford (U14 Dodgers)
[+]
41. 08/12/13  13:00 Waterhall Stars (U14) 4 - 2 Stony Stratford Town (U14 Sharks)
[+]
40. 08/12/13  13:00 Hercules Lions (U14) 12 - 0 Southside United (U14 Stars)
[+]
2nd Round
38. 17/11/13  13:30 Botley Boys & Girls (U14) 7 - 1 Newbury Youth (U14)
[+]
37. 17/11/13  13:30 Drayton (U14 Wasps) 3 - 0 Kingston Colts (U14)
[+]
36. 17/11/13  13:30 Kennington Athletic (U14) Home Walkover Radley Youth (U14)
[+]
35. 17/11/13  13:30 Abingdon Youth (U14) 5 - 0 Ardington & Lockinge Youth (U14)
[+]
34. 17/11/13  13:30 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U14) Home Walkover Milton United (U14)
[+]
33. 17/11/13  13:30 Thatcham Town Harriers (U14 A) 16 - 0 St Edmunds (U14)
[+]
32. 17/11/13  13:30 Wickham Wanderers Youth (U14) 3 - 1 Cold Ash Boys & Girls (U14)
[+]
31. 17/11/13  13:30 ML Reading Tigers (U14) 1 - 6 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U14 Kings)
[+]
30. 17/11/13  13:30 Windsor Youth (U14 Falcons) 0 - 4 Southcote Colts (U14)
[+]
29. 17/11/13  13:30 Barton Rovers (U14 Reds) 5 - 1 Boyne Hill Boys & Girls (U14 Hornets)
[+]
28. 17/11/13  13:30 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U14 Boys) 0 - 4 Purley Jubilee (U14)
[+]
27. 17/11/13  13:30 Maidenhead Boys & Girls (U14 Colts) Away Walkover Westwood Wanderers (U14 Hoops)
[+]
26. 17/11/13  13:30 Ashridge Park (U14 Park) 1 - 0 Dynamos J (U14)
[+]
25. 17/11/13  13:30 Finchampstead (U14 United) 1 - 3 Ascot United (U14 Youth)
[+]
24. 17/11/13  13:30 Eldon Celtic Youth (U14 Lions) 3 - 5 Caversham AFC (U14 Comets)
[+]
23. 17/11/13  13:30 Eton Wick Juniors (U14) 8 - 0 Downley Dynamos Juniors (U14)
[+]
22. 17/11/13  13:30 Burnham Junior (U14 Jaguars Blue) Home Walkover Thames Valley Youth (U14)
[+]
21. 17/11/13  13:30 Slough Town Youth (U14) 5 - 1 Hughenden Valley (U14)
[+]
20. 17/11/13  13:30 Langley Zebras (U14) Home Walkover Penn & Tylers Green (U14)
[+]
19. 17/11/13  13:30 Marlow Royals (U14) Away Walkover Chalfont Wasps (U14)
[+]
18. 17/11/13  13:30 Taplow Boys (U14) 11 - 0 Chalfont St Peter FC (U14)
[+]
17. 17/11/13  13:30 Marlow Youth (U14) 11 - 0 Widmer End United Junior (U14)
[+]
16. 17/11/13  13:30 Slough Central (U14) Home Walkover Beaconsfield Holtspur (U14)
[+]
15. 17/11/13  13:30 Willen (U14 Eagles) 10 - 0 MK Wanderers (U14 Kestrels)
[+]
13. 17/11/13  13:30 Southside United (U14 Stars) 3 - 0 Wolverton Tigermoths (U15 Blue)
[+]
12. 17/11/13  13:30 City Colts Youth (U14 Dragons) Away Walkover Newport Pagnell Town (U14 Tigers)
[+]
11. 17/11/13  13:30 Hercules Lions (U14) 4 - 1 Scot (U14 Centiurions)
[+]
10. 17/11/13  13:30 Wendover Junior (U14) 0 - 7 Stony Stratford Town (U14 Sharks)
[+]
9. 17/11/13  13:30 Tattenhoe (U14) 2 - 2 Bucks CC (U14)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 3 - 1 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
8. 17/11/13  13:30 Aylesbury United Juniors (U14) 2 - 9 Great Linford (U14 Dodgers)
[+]
1st Round
7. 20/10/13  14:00 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U14) 1 - 5 Eton Wick Juniors (U14)
[+]
6. 20/10/13  14:00 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (U14) 2 - 7 Taplow Boys (U14)
[+]
5. 20/10/13  14:00 Burnham Junior (U14 Jaguars Blue) Home Walkover Marlow Town (U14)
[+]
4. 20/10/13  14:00 Bucks CC (U14) Home Walkover Aspley Guise (U13 Girls)
[+]
3. 20/10/13  14:00 Newton Longville (U14 Legends) Void Moretonville Junior (U14 Wanderers)
[+]
Void
2. 20/10/13  14:00 MKFT United (U14) 2 - 8 Scot (U14 Centiurions)
[+]
1. 20/10/13  14:00 Grendon Rangers (U14) 0 - 17 Tattenhoe (U14)
[+]