BBFA County Minor Un 13 Cup

Results

Final
76. 11/05/14  15:00 Bucks CC (U13) 3 - 1 Didcot Town Youth (U13)
[+]
Semi Final
75. 09/03/14  13:30 Flackwell Heath Minors (U13 Minors) 0 - 2 Didcot Town Youth (U13)
[+]
74. 09/03/14  13:30 Ascot United (U13 Youth) 2 - 4 Bucks CC (U13)
[+]
Fifth Round
73. 02/03/14  13:00 Didcot Town Youth (U13) 6 - 0 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U13)
[+]
72. 16/02/14  13:00 Ascot United (U13 Youth) 3 - 1 Binfield (U13 Jets)
[+]
71. 23/02/14  13:00 Flackwell Heath Minors (U13 Minors) 3 - 1 Windsor Youth (U13 Mudlarks Blues)
[+]
70. 23/02/14  13:00 Shenley (U13 Lions) 1 - 6 Bucks CC (U13)
[+]
4th Round
69. 23/02/14  13:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U13) 6 - 1 Abingdon Youth (U13)
[+]
68. 12/01/14  13:00 Thatcham Tornadoes (U13 Amber) 3 - 4 Didcot Town Youth (U13)
[+]
67. 12/01/14  13:00 Reeves Rangers (U13 Blue) 3 - 3 Ascot United (U13 Youth)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5 (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
66. 26/01/14  13:00 Binfield (U13 Jets) Home Walkover Spencers Wood (U13 Whirlwinds)
[+]
65. 12/01/14  13:00 Widmer End United Junior (U13a) 1 - 6 Flackwell Heath Minors (U13 Minors)
[+]
64. 02/02/14  13:00 Windsor Youth (U13 Mudlarks Blues) 5 - 1 Langley Hornets (U13 Black)
[+]
63. 26/01/14  13:00 Water Eaton Youth AFC (U13) 3 - 5 Shenley (U13 Lions)
[+]
62. 12/01/14  13:00 Wendover Junior (U13) 2 - 8 Bucks CC (U13)
[+]
3rd Round
61. 01/12/13  13:00 Eldon Celtic Youth (U13 Lions) 1 - 3 Didcot Town Youth (U13)
[+]
60. 01/12/13  13:00 Abingdon Youth (U13) 2 - 0 Lambourn Sports Juniors (U13)
[+]
59. 01/12/13  13:00 Kingston Colts (U13) 1 - 3 Thatcham Tornadoes (U13 Amber)
[+]
58. 01/12/13  13:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U13) 2 - 1 Radley Youth (U13)
[+]
57. 01/12/13  13:00 Spencers Wood (U13 Whirlwinds) 5 - 0 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U13 Boys)
[+]
56. 01/12/13  13:00 Sandhurst Town (U13) 2 - 2 Binfield (U13 Jets)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
55. 01/12/13  13:00 Ascot United (U13 Youth) 5 - 0 Woodley Saints (U13 Wolves)
[+]
54. 01/12/13  13:00 AFC Crowthorne (U13 Crows) 0 - 11 Reeves Rangers (U13 Blue)
[+]
53. 01/12/13  13:00 Holmer Green Minors (U13) 2 - 3 Widmer End United Junior (U13a)
[+]
52. 01/12/13  13:00 Chalfont Saints (U13) 2 - 3 Langley Hornets (U13 Black)
[+]
51. 01/12/13  13:00 Flackwell Heath Minors (U13 Minors) 10 - 0 AFC Lightning (U13)
[+]
50. 01/12/13  13:00 Windsor Youth (U13 Mudlarks Blues) 2 - 1 Marlow Youth (U13)
[+]
49. 01/12/13  13:00 Samba*****disbanded (U13 Rio) 0 - 12 Bucks CC (U13)
[+]
48. 01/12/13  13:00 Shenley (U13 Lions) 7 - 0 Great Linford (U14 Cougars)
[+]
47. 01/12/13  13:00 Scot (U13 Centiurions) 2 - 3 Wendover Junior (U13)
[+]
46. 01/12/13  13:00 Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior (U13) 0 - 7 Water Eaton Youth AFC (U13)
[+]
2nd Round
45. 17/11/13  13:00 Radley Youth (U13) 2 - 1 Milton United (U13)
[+]
44. 10/11/13  13:30 Cumnor Minors (U13) 1 - 4 Didcot Town Youth (U13)
[+]
43. 10/11/13  13:30 Mortimer (U13 Hornets) 2 - 6 Kingston Colts (U13)
[+]
42. 10/11/13  13:30 AFC Newbury Colts (U13) 0 - 4 Thatcham Tornadoes (U13 Amber)
[+]
41. 10/11/13  13:30 Grove Challengers (U13) 1 - 7 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U13)
[+]
40. 10/11/13  13:30 Lambourn Sports Juniors (U13) 9 - 5 Caversham AFC (U13 Cobras)
[+]
39. 10/11/13  13:30 Abingdon Youth (U13) 2 - 2 Drayton (U13 Waps)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3
38. 10/11/13  13:30 Barton Rovers (U13 Rebels) 1 - 6 Eldon Celtic Youth (U13 Lions)
[+]
37. 10/11/13  13:30 Finchampstead (U13 ) 3 - 5 Binfield (U13 Jets)
[+]
36. 10/11/13  13:30 AFC Crowthorne (U13 Crows) Home Walkover Boyne Hill Boys & Girls (U14 Kites)
[+]
35. 10/11/13  13:30 Woodley Hammers (U13 Black) 2 - 4 Ascot United (U13 Youth)
[+]
34. 10/11/13  13:30 Bracknell Town JFC (U13 Jaguars) 0 - 4 Sandhurst Town (U13)
[+]
33. 10/11/13  13:30 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U13 Boys) Home Walkover Maidenhead Boys & Girls (U13 Romans)
[+]
32. 10/11/13  13:30 Pinewood (U13 Pumas) Away Walkover Spencers Wood (U13 Whirlwinds)
[+]
31. 10/11/13  13:30 Dynamos J (U13) Away Walkover Woodley Saints (U13 Wolves)
[+]
30. 10/11/13  13:25 Reeves Rangers (U13 Blue) 8 - 0 Westwood Wanderers (U13 Greens)
[+]
29. 10/11/13  13:30 Chesham United (Youth) (U13) 2 - 7 Marlow Youth (U13)
[+]
28. 10/11/13  13:25 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (U13) 0 - 3 Langley Hornets (U13 Black)
[+]
27. 10/11/13  13:30 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U13) 1 - 3 Chalfont Saints (U13)
[+]
26. 10/11/13  13:30 Holmer Green Minors (U13) 4 - 1 Downley Dynamos Juniors (U13)
[+]
25. 10/11/13  13:30 Burnham Junior (U13 Lynx Blue) 4 - 5 Flackwell Heath Minors (U13 Minors)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
24. 10/11/13  13:30 Slough Central (U13) 2 - 3 Widmer End United Junior (U13a)
[+]
23. 10/11/13  13:30 AFC Lightning (U13) 4 - 2 Taplow Boys (U13)
[+]
22. 10/11/13  13:30 Windsor Youth (U13 Mudlarks Blues) 6 - 2 Langley Galaxy (U13)
[+]
21. 10/11/13  13:30 Tattenhoe (U13 Whites) 3 - 3 Pitstone & Ivinghoe Junior (U13)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 0 - 3
20. 10/11/13  13:30 Shenley (U13 Lions) 10 - 0 Willen (U13 United)
[+]
19. 10/11/13  13:30 Wendover Junior (U13) 8 - 6 Moretonville Junior (U13 Rovers)
[+]
18. 10/11/13  13:30 City Sports (U13) 0 - 6 Samba*****disbanded (U13 Rio)
[+]
17. 10/11/13  13:30 Stony Stratford Town (U13) 4 - 6 Water Eaton Youth AFC (U13)
[+]
16. 10/11/13  13:30 Great Linford (U14 Cougars) 5 - 3 Aston Clinton Colts JFC (U13)
[+]
15. 10/11/13  13:30 Newport Pagnell Town (U13) 0 - 7 Bucks CC (U13)
[+]
14. 10/11/13  13:30 MK Wanderers (U13 Hawks) 0 - 3 Scot (U13 Centiurions)
[+]
1st Round
13. 13/10/13  14:00 Finchampstead (U13 ) Home Walkover Crusaders Boys & Girls (U13 Kings)
[+]
12. 20/10/13  14:00 Langley Galaxy (U13) 15 - 4 Marlow Town (U13 Youth Colts)
[+]
11. 13/10/13  14:00 Burnham Junior (U13 Lynx Blue) 4 - 0 Wycombe Saints (U13)
[+]
10. 13/10/13  14:00 Marlow Royals (U13) 1 - 8 Taplow Boys (U13)
[+]
9. 13/10/13  14:00 Thames Valley Youth (U13) 1 - 8 Langley Hornets (U13 Black)
[+]
8. 13/10/13  14:00 Slough Central (U13) Home Walkover Chalfont Wasps (U13)
[+]
7. 13/10/13  14:00 Windsor Youth (U13 Mudlarks Blues) 4 - 1 Delaford Colts (U13)
[+]
6. 13/10/13  14:00 Widmer End United Junior (U13a) 10 - 1 Slough Town Youth (U13)
[+]
5. 13/10/13  14:00 Penn & Tylers Green (U13) 6 - 8 AFC Lightning (U13)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
4. 13/10/13  14:00 Roman Rangers Youth (U13 Athletic) 1 - 6 Moretonville Junior (U13 Rovers)
[+]
3. 13/10/13  14:00 Great Horwood (U13 Ravens) 3 - 5 Scot (U13 Centiurions)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
2. 13/10/13  14:00 City Colts Youth (U13 Scorpions) 0 - 6 Samba*****disbanded (U13 Rio)
[+]
1. 13/10/13  14:00 Tattenhoe (U13 Whites) 5 - 4 Hercules Lions (U13)
[+]