BBFA County Youth Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Aldermaston (U18) 1st Round
AFC Aldermaston (U18) 2nd Round
Amersham Town (U18) 1st Round
Amersham Town (U18) 2nd Round
Ascot United (U18 Boys Youth) 1st Round
Ascot United (U18 Boys Youth) 2nd Round
Aylesbury Athletic (U18a) 1st Round
Aylesbury Athletic (U18a) 2nd Round
Aylesbury Town Youth (U18) 1st Round
Aylesbury Town Youth (U18) 2nd Round
Aylesbury United Juniors (U18) 1st Round
Aylesbury United Juniors (U18) 2nd Round
Barton Rovers (U17 A) 1st Round
Barton Rovers (U17 A) 2nd Round
Bedgrove Dynamos (U17) 1st Round
Bedgrove Dynamos (U17) 2nd Round
Bracknell Town (U18) 1st Round
Bracknell Town (U18) 2nd Round
Caversham AFC (U18 Cavaliers) 2nd Round
Chalfont Saints (U18 Colts) 1st Round
Chalfont Saints (U18 Colts) 2nd Round
Chalfont St Peter FC (U18 (ACOU)) 1st Round
Chalfont St Peter FC (U18 (ACOU)) 2nd Round
City Colts Youth (U18 A) 1st Round
City Colts Youth (U18 A) 2nd Round
Cold Ash Boys & Girls (U18) 1st Round
Cold Ash Boys & Girls (U18) 2nd Round
Cumnor Minors (U17) 1st Round
Cumnor Minors (U17) (bye) 2nd Round
Englefield Eagles (U18 (EBYL)) 1st Round
Englefield Eagles (U18 (EBYL)) (bye) 2nd Round
Flackwell Heath Minors (U18 Minors) 1st Round
Flackwell Heath Minors (U18 Minors) (bye) 2nd Round
Grove Challengers (U17) 1st Round
Grove Challengers (U17) (bye) 2nd Round
Harwell and Hendred Youth (U18) 1st Round
Harwell and Hendred Youth (U18) 2nd Round
JMA Reading (U18) 1st Round
JMA Reading (U18) 2nd Round
Maclay (U17) 1st Round
Maclay (U17) 2nd Round
Maidenhead United FC (U18) 1st Round
Maidenhead United FC (U18) (bye) 2nd Round
MK Wanderers (U18 Colts) 1st Round
MK Wanderers (U18 Colts) 2nd Round
MK Wanderers (U18 Colts) 4th Round
New Bradwell St Peter (U18) 1st Round
New Bradwell St Peter (U18) 2nd Round
Newbury Youth (U18) 1st Round
Newbury Youth (U18) 2nd Round
Old Stratford (U18) 1st Round
Old Stratford (U18) 2nd Round
Penn & Tylers Green Youth****Merged (U 1st Round
Penn & Tylers Green Youth****Merged (U 2nd Round
Prestwood Colts & Girls (U18) 1st Round
Prestwood Colts & Girls (U18) 2nd Round
Prestwood Colts Panthers (U17) 1st Round
Prestwood Colts Panthers (U17) 2nd Round
Reading Town (U18) 1st Round
Reading Town (U18) 2nd Round
Risborough Rangers (U18 Youth) 1st Round
Risborough Rangers (U18 Youth) 2nd Round
Sandhurst Town (U18 Royals) 1st Round
Sandhurst Town (U18 Royals) 2nd Round
Shenley (U18) 1st Round
Shenley (U18) 2nd Round
Shrivenham (U17/U18) 1st Round
Shrivenham (U17/U18) (bye) 2nd Round
Slough Town FC (U18) 1st Round
Slough Town FC (U18) 2nd Round
South Reading (U17) 1st Round
South Reading (U17) 2nd Round
Spencers Wood Youth (U16) 1st Round
Spencers Wood Youth (U16) 2nd Round
St Edmunds (U18) 1st Round
St Edmunds (U18) 2nd Round
Steventon Boys (U18) 1st Round
Steventon Boys (U18) 2nd Round
Stokenchurch Juniors (U18) 1st Round
Stony Stratford Town (U16) 1st Round
Stony Stratford Town (U16) 2nd Round
Taplow United Colts (U18 Colts) 1st Round
Taplow United Colts (U18 Colts) 2nd Round
Taplow United Youth (U18) 1st Round
Taplow United Youth (U18) 2nd Round
Taplow United Youth (U18) 4th Round
Tattenhoe (U18) 1st Round
Tattenhoe (U18) (bye) 2nd Round
Thatcham Tornadoes (U17 (SCML)) 1st Round
Thatcham Tornadoes (U17 (SCML)) 2nd Round
Thatcham Town FC (U18) 1st Round
Thatcham Town FC (U18) (bye) 2nd Round
Thatcham Town Harriers (U18) 1st Round
Thatcham Town Harriers (U18) 2nd Round
Theale Tigers (U18) 1st Round
Theale Tigers (U18) 2nd Round
Wantage Town (U18 A) 1st Round
Wantage Town (U18 A) 2nd Round
Wendover Junior (U18) 1st Round
Wendover Junior (U18) 2nd Round
Whiteknights (U17) 1st Round
Whiteknights (U17) 2nd Round
Wickham Wanderers Youth (U17) 1st Round
Willen (U18 Sharks) 1st Round
Willen (U18 Sharks) 2nd Round
Winslow United Youth (U18 ) 1st Round
Winslow United Youth (U18 ) 2nd Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook (U18 Allied) 1st Round
Wokingham & Emmbrook (U18 Allied) 2nd Round
Wolverton Tigermoths (U18) 1st Round
Wolverton Tigermoths (U18) (bye) 2nd Round
Woodley Town (U18) 1st Round
Woodley Town (U18) 2nd Round
2nd Round
1. 02/12/12  11:00 Aylesbury Athletic (U18a) VS New Bradwell St Peter (U18)
[+]
2. 06/01/13  11:00 Bedgrove Dynamos (U17) VS MK Wanderers (U18 Colts)
[+]
3. TBC   Tattenhoe (U18) VS Bye
[+]
4. 09/12/12  11:00 Shenley (U18) VS City Colts Youth (U18 A)
[+]
5. 09/12/12  11:00 Wendover Junior (U18) VS Old Stratford (U18)
[+]
6. TBC   Wolverton Tigermoths (U18) VS Bye
[+]
7. 09/12/12  11:00 Maclay (U17) VS Stony Stratford Town (U16)
[+]
8. 02/12/12  11:00 Willen (U18 Sharks) VS Aylesbury Town Youth (U18)
[+]
9. 25/11/12  11:00 Chalfont Saints (U18 Colts) VS Penn & Tylers Green Youth****Merged (U
[+]
10. 09/12/12  11:00 Taplow United Colts (U18 Colts) VS Prestwood Colts Panthers (U17)
[+]
11. 09/12/12  11:00 Taplow United Youth (U18) VS Prestwood Colts & Girls (U18)
[+]
12. 09/12/12  11:00 Amersham Town (U18) VS Chalfont St Peter FC (U18 (ACOU))
[+]
13. 25/11/12  11:00 Flackwell Heath Minors (U18 Minors) VS Bye
[+]
14. 02/12/12  11:00 Slough Town FC (U18) VS Risborough Rangers (U18 Youth)
[+]
15. 02/12/12  11:00 Sandhurst Town (U18 Royals) VS JMA Reading (U18)
[+]
16. TBC   Maidenhead United FC (U18) VS Bye
[+]
17. 25/11/12  11:00 Caversham AFC (U18 Cavaliers) VS Whiteknights (U17)
[+]
18. 09/12/12  11:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook (U18 Allied) VS Ascot United (U18 Boys Youth)
[+]
19. 09/12/12  11:00 Barton Rovers (U17 A) VS Woodley Town (U18)
[+]
20. 02/12/12  11:00 Spencers Wood Youth (U16) VS Reading Town (U18)
[+]
21. 25/11/12  11:00 South Reading (U17) VS Bracknell Town (U18)
[+]
22. TBC   Cumnor Minors (U17) VS Bye
[+]
23. TBC   Thatcham Town FC (U18) VS Bye
[+]
24. 25/11/12  11:00 St Edmunds (U18) VS Theale Tigers (U18)
[+]
25. 02/12/12  11:00 Cold Ash Boys & Girls (U18) VS Steventon Boys (U18)
[+]
26. 02/12/12  11:00 AFC Aldermaston (U18) VS Wantage Town (U18 A)
[+]
27. TBC   Englefield Eagles (U18 (EBYL)) VS Bye
[+]
28. 25/11/12  11:00 Grove Challengers (U17) VS Bye
[+]
29. 02/12/12  11:00 Newbury Youth (U18) VS Thatcham Tornadoes (U17 (SCML))
[+]
30. TBC   Shrivenham (U17/U18) VS Bye
[+]
31. 19/10/12  18:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U18) VS Thatcham Town Harriers (U18)
[+]
32. 09/12/12  11:00 Winslow United Youth (U18 ) VS Aylesbury United Juniors (U18)
[+]
3rd Round
33. 13/01/13  11:00 Tattenhoe (U18) VS MK Wanderers (U18 Colts)
[+]
34. 06/01/13  11:00 Willen (U18 Sharks) VS Maclay (U17)
[+]
35. 16/12/12  11:00 Aylesbury Athletic (U18a) VS Wendover Junior (U18)
[+]
36. 16/12/12  11:00 Wolverton Tigermoths (U18) VS City Colts Youth (U18 A)
[+]
37. 16/12/12  11:00 Chalfont Saints (U18 Colts) VS Taplow United Colts (U18 Colts)
[+]
38. 16/12/12  11:00 Slough Town FC (U18) VS Taplow United Youth (U18)
[+]
39. 06/01/13  11:00 Maidenhead United FC (U18) VS Ascot United (U18 Boys Youth)
[+]
40. 06/01/13  11:00 Whiteknights (U17) VS Woodley Town (U18)
[+]
41. 23/12/12  11:00 Spencers Wood Youth (U16) VS JMA Reading (U18)
[+]
42. 06/01/13  11:00 Grove Challengers (U17) VS Shrivenham (U17/U18)
[+]
43. 16/12/12  11:00 Cumnor Minors (U17) VS St Edmunds (U18)
[+]
44. 16/12/12  11:00 Thatcham Town FC (U18) VS AFC Aldermaston (U18)
[+]
45. 06/01/13  11:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U18) VS Newbury Youth (U18)
[+]
46. 16/12/12  11:00 Englefield Eagles (U18 (EBYL)) VS Steventon Boys (U18)
[+]
47. 23/12/12  11:00 Flackwell Heath Minors (U18 Minors) VS Bracknell Town (U18)
[+]
48. 16/12/12  11:00 Amersham Town (U18) VS Aylesbury United Juniors (U18)
[+]
4th Round
49. 03/02/13  11:00 Wendover Junior (U18) VS Flackwell Heath Minors (U18 Minors)
[+]
50. 03/02/13  11:00 Chalfont Saints (U18 Colts) VS Maclay (U17)
[+]
51. 10/02/13  11:00 City Colts Youth (U18 A) VS MK Wanderers (U18 Colts)
[+]
52. 24/03/13  11:00 Taplow United Youth (U18) VS Aylesbury United Juniors (U18)
[+]
53. 17/02/13  11:00 Thatcham Town FC (U18) VS Steventon Boys (U18)
[+]
54. 10/02/13  11:00 Whiteknights (U17) VS JMA Reading (U18)
[+]
55. 03/02/13  11:00 Newbury Youth (U18) VS Grove Challengers (U17)
[+]
56. 03/02/13  11:00 St Edmunds (U18) VS Maidenhead United FC (U18)
[+]
Quarter Final
57. 03/03/13  11:00 MK Wanderers (U18 Colts) VS JMA Reading (U18)
[+]
58. 03/03/13  11:00 Maclay (U17) VS Newbury Youth (U18)
[+]
59. 03/03/13  11:00 Maidenhead United FC (U18) VS Wendover Junior (U18)
[+]
60. 07/04/13  11:00 Thatcham Town FC (U18) VS Aylesbury United Juniors (U18)
[+]
Semi Final
61. 31/03/13  14:00 Newbury Youth (U18) VS Maidenhead United FC (U18)
[+]
62. 14/04/13  11:00 MK Wanderers (U18 Colts) VS Thatcham Town FC (U18)
[+]
Final
63. 28/04/13  11:00 Maidenhead United FC (U18) VS MK Wanderers (U18 Colts)
[+]