BBFA County Minor Un 14 Cup

Results

Final
77. 21/04/13  11:00 Ascot United (U14 Boys Youth) 0 - 1 Windsor Youth (U14 Whites)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
Semi Final
76. 07/04/13  14:00 Barton Rovers (U14 Rebels) 0 - 1 Windsor Youth (U14 Whites)
[+]
75. 14/04/13  14:00 Ascot United (U14 Boys Youth) 1 - 0 Hercules Lions (U14)
[+]
Quarter Final
74. 03/03/13  14:00 Ascot United (U14 Boys Youth) 4 - 0 Penn & Tylers Green Juniors****Merged
[+]
73. 03/03/13  14:00 Hercules Lions (U14) 1 - 1 Thatcham Town Harriers (U14 A)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
72. 10/03/13  14:00 Barton Rovers (U14 Rebels) 5 - 0 Newton Longville (U14 Blue)
[+]
71. 03/03/13  14:00 Windsor Youth (U14 Whites) 3 - 0 Marlow Youth (U14)
[+]
4th Round
70. 17/02/13  13:30 Thatcham Town Harriers (U14 A) 3 - 2 Shrivenham (U14 S&W Royals)
[+]
69. 03/02/13  13:30 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U14 Reds) 3 - 4 Barton Rovers (U14 Rebels)
[+]
68. 03/02/13  13:30 Windsor Youth (U14 Whites) 5 - 3 Woodley Saints (U14 Lions )
[+]
67. 03/02/13  13:30 Ascot United (U14 Boys Youth) 1 - 1 Abingdon Town (U14)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
66. 27/01/13  13:30 Penn & Tylers Green Juniors****Merged 4 - 0 Flackwell Heath Minors (U14 Minors)
[+]
65. 27/01/13  13:30 Marlow Youth (U14) 3 - 2 MK Wanderers (U14 Hawks)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
64. 27/01/13  13:30 Slough Central (U14) 3 - 4 Newton Longville (U14 Blue)
[+]
63. 03/02/13  13:30 Hercules Lions (U14) 2 - 0 Beaconsfield Holtspur (U14)
[+]
3rd Round
62. 06/01/13  13:30 Didcot Town Youth (U14) 0 - 7 Abingdon Town (U14)
[+]
61. 09/12/12  13:30 Thatcham Town Harriers (U14 A) 3 - 1 St Edmunds (U14)
[+]
60. 09/12/12  13:30 Wantage Town Juniors (U14) 2 - 5 Shrivenham (U14 S&W Royals)
[+]
59. 09/12/12  13:30 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U14 Reds) 4 - 1 Pinewood (U14 Predators)
[+]
58. 09/12/12  13:30 Woodley Saints (U14 Lions ) 3 - 0 AFC Aldermaston (U14)
[+]
57. 09/12/12  13:30 Ascot United (U14 Boys Youth) 5 - 0 Shinfield Rangers Youth (U14)
[+]
56. 09/12/12  13:30 Flackwell Heath Minors (U14 Minors) 3 - 2 Downley Dynamos Juniors (U14)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
55. 09/12/12  13:30 Finchampstead (U14) 0 - 6 Barton Rovers (U14 Rebels)
[+]
54. 09/12/12  13:30 Windsor Youth (U14 Whites) 9 - 1 Chalfont Saints (U14)
[+]
53. 09/12/12  13:30 Taplow Boys (U14) 1 - 4 Marlow Youth (U14)
[+]
52. 09/12/12  13:30 Chesham Athletic (U14) 3 - 5 Slough Central (U14)
[+]
51. 09/12/12  13:30 Penn & Tylers Green Juniors****Merged 3 - 0 Thames Valley Youth (U14)
[+]
50. 09/12/12  13:30 Hercules Lions (U14) 5 - 0 City Colts Youth (U14 Athletic)
[+]
49. 09/12/12  13:30 Grendon Rangers (U14) 4 - 5 MK Wanderers (U14 Hawks)
[+]
48. 09/12/12  13:30 Roman Rangers Youth (U14 Blues) 2 - 2 Newton Longville (U14 Blue)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 3 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
47. 09/12/12  13:30 Beaconsfield Holtspur (U14) 3 - 0 Bucks CC (U14)
[+]
2nd Round
46. 18/11/12  14:00 Shinfield Rangers Youth (U14) 2 - 0 Westwood Wanderers (U14 Wanderers)
[+]
45. 18/11/12  14:00 Langley Hornets (U14 Yellows) 0 - 11 Flackwell Heath Minors (U14 Minors)
[+]
44. 18/11/12  14:00 Hughenden Valley (U14) 1 - 6 Marlow Youth (U14)
[+]
43. 18/11/12  14:00 Barton Rovers (U14 Rebels) Home Walkover Wickham Wanderers Youth (U14)
[+]
42. 18/11/12  14:00 Didcot Town Youth (U14) 2 - 1 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U13)
[+]
41. 18/11/12  14:00 St Edmunds (U14) 3 - 2 AFC Newbury Boys (U14)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
40. 18/11/12  14:00 Shrivenham (U14 S&W Royals) 3 - 0 Abingdon Youth (U14)
[+]
39. 18/11/12  14:00 Didcot Casuals Youth (U14 Boys) 1 - 6 Thatcham Town Harriers (U14 A)
[+]
38. 18/11/12  14:00 Cholsey Bluebirds (U14) 0 - 3 Wantage Town Juniors (U14)
[+]
37. 18/11/12  14:00 Abingdon Town (U14) 5 - 1 Radley Youth (U14)
[+]
36. 18/11/12  14:00 AFC Aldermaston (U14) 2 - 1 AFC Wallingford (U14)
[+]
35. 18/11/12  14:00 Pinewood (U14 Predators) 3 - 0 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U14 Kings)
[+]
33. 18/11/12  14:00 Marlow Royals (U14) 1 - 7 Windsor Youth (U14 Whites)
[+]
32. 18/11/12  14:00 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U14 Reds) 5 - 0 Eldon Celtic Youth (U14)
[+]
31. 18/11/12  14:00 Lower Earley Predators (U14) 0 - 5 Ascot United (U14 Boys Youth)
[+]
30. 18/11/12  14:00 Woodley Hammers (U14 Black) 0 - 1 Finchampstead (U14)
[+]
29. 18/11/12  14:00 Taplow Boys (U14) 6 - 2 Widmer End United Junior (U13a)
[+]
28. 18/11/12  14:00 Slough Central (U14) 7 - 3 Taplow United Youth (U14)
[+]
27. 18/11/12  14:00 Thames Valley Youth (U14) 6 - 1 Burnham Junior (U14 Sabres Yellow)
[+]
26. 18/11/12  14:00 Beaconsfield Holtspur (U14) 6 - 0 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U14)
[+]
25. 18/11/12  14:00 Chalfont Saints (U14) 4 - 0 Martin Baker Youth (U14 Athletic)
[+]
24. 18/11/12  14:00 Chesham Athletic (U14) 4 - 3 Winslow United Juniors (U14 Tigers)
[+]
23. 18/11/12  14:00 Chalfont St Peter FC (U14) 0 - 7 Downley Dynamos Juniors (U14)
[+]
22. 18/11/12  14:00 Moretonville Junior (U14 Eagles) 1 - 10 Penn & Tylers Green Juniors****Merged
[+]
21. 18/11/12  14:00 Newport Pagnell Town (U14 Lions) 0 - 9 Hercules Lions (U14)
[+]
20. 18/11/12  14:00 Bucks CC (U14) 11 - 0 Marsh Gibbon (U14)
[+]
19. 18/11/12  14:00 MK Wanderers (U14 Hawks) 7 - 0 Samba (U14 Rio)
[+]
18. 18/11/12  14:00 Wendover Junior (U14) 2 - 3 Grendon Rangers (U14)
[+]
17. 18/11/12  14:00 Shenley (U14 Kestrels) 0 - 6 Roman Rangers Youth (U14 Blues)
[+]
16. 18/11/12  14:00 Newton Longville (U14 Blue) 9 - 2 Water Eaton Youth AFC (U14 White Boys)
[+]
15. 18/11/12  14:00 City Colts Youth (U14 Athletic) 4 - 3 Great Linford (U14 Eagles)
[+]
1st Round
14. 14/10/12  14:00 Roman Rangers Youth (U14 Blues) 2 - 1 Willen (U14 Rhinos)
[+]
13. 14/10/12  14:00 Bracknell Town JFC (U14 Panthers) 0 - 9 Shinfield Rangers Youth (U14)
[+]
12. 14/10/12  14:00 Thatcham Tornadoes (U14 (PHYL)) 3 - 4 AFC Aldermaston (U14)
[+]
11. 14/10/12  14:00 Whitegrove (U14 Cobras) 0 - 8 Ascot United (U14 Boys Youth)
[+]
10. 14/10/12  14:00 Maidenhead Boys & Girls (U14 Knights) 1 - 12 Woodley Hammers (U14 Black)
[+]
9. 14/10/12  14:00 Eldon Celtic Youth (U14) 2 - 0 Meadway Youth (U14)
[+]
8. 14/10/12  14:00 Marlow Royals (U14) 5 - 2 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (U14)
[+]
7. 14/10/12  14:00 Penn Rangers (U14) 0 - 7 Hughenden Valley (U14)
[+]
6. 14/10/12  14:00 Prestwood Colts Panthers (U14) 1 - 12 Marlow Youth (U14)
[+]
5. 14/10/12  14:00 Downley Dynamos Juniors (U14) 5 - 2 Chesham United (Youth) (U14)
[+]
4. 14/10/12  14:00 Chalfont St Peter FC (U14) 8 - 0 United MK (U14)
[+]
3. 14/10/12  14:00 Golden Eagles (U14) 1 - 6 Martin Baker Youth (U14 Athletic)
[+]
2. 14/10/12  14:00 Milton Keynes City (U14 Panthers) 3 - 7 Newton Longville (U14 Blue)
[+]
1. 14/10/12  14:00 Aspley Guise (U14) 1 - 3 Great Linford (U14 Eagles)
[+]