BBFA County Minor Un 13 Cup

Results

Final
77. 05/05/13  14:00 Purley Jubilee (U13) 3 - 2 Scot (U13 Spartans)
[+]
Semi Final
76. 10/03/13  14:00 Scot (U13 Spartans) 3 - 2 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U13 Kings)
[+]
75. 10/03/13  14:00 Purley Jubilee (U13) 2 - 0 Langley Zebras (U13)
[+]
Quarter Final
74. 17/02/13  14:00 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U13 Kings) 4 - 3 Lower Earley Predators (U13)
[+]
73. 17/02/13  14:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12) 1 - 2 Purley Jubilee (U13)
[+]
72. 24/02/13  14:00 Langley Zebras (U13) 8 - 0 Burnham Junior (U13 Jaguars Blue)
[+]
71. 17/02/13  14:00 Chalfont Wasps (U13) 2 - 3 Scot (U13 Spartans)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
4th Round
70. 13/01/13  13:30 Purley Jubilee (U13) 3 - 1 Thatcham Town Harriers (U13 A)
[+]
69. 03/02/13  13:30 Lower Earley Predators (U13) 3 - 0 Drayton (U13 Wasps)
[+]
68. 13/01/13  13:30 Southcote Colts (U13) 1 - 2 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12)
[+]
67. 13/01/13  13:30 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U13 Kings) 3 - 2 Abingdon Youth (U13)
[+]
66. 03/02/13  13:30 Stony Stratford Town (U13 Sharks) 2 - 5 Burnham Junior (U13 Jaguars Blue)
[+]
65. 13/01/13  13:30 Langley Zebras (U13) 7 - 1 Bucks CC (U13)
[+]
64. 13/01/13  13:30 Tattenhoe (U13 Whites) 2 - 3 Scot (U13 Spartans)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
63. 13/01/13  13:30 Hughenden Valley (U13) 1 - 3 Chalfont Wasps (U13)
[+]
3rd Round
62. 02/12/12  13:30 Ardington & Lockinge Youth (U13a) 3 - 3 Thatcham Town Harriers (U13 A)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
61. 02/12/12  13:30 AFC Harriers Thatcham (U13) 4 - 5 Abingdon Youth (U13)
[+]
60. 02/12/12  13:30 Milton United (U13) 0 - 2 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12)
[+]
59. 09/12/12  13:30 Radley Youth (U13) 3 - 2 Drayton (U13 Wasps)
[+]
58. 02/12/12  13:30 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U13 Boys) 1 - 7 Purley Jubilee (U13)
[+]
57. 02/12/12  13:30 South Reading (U13a) 3 - 6 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U13 Kings)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
56. 02/12/12  13:30 Caversham AFC (U13 Hurricanes) 2 - 3 Lower Earley Predators (U13)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
55. 02/12/12  13:30 Southcote Colts (U13) 12 - 0 Eldon Celtic Youth (U13)
[+]
54. 02/12/12  13:30 Chalfont Wasps (U13) 6 - 1 Slough Town Rebels (U13)
[+]
53. 02/12/12  13:30 Burnham Junior (U13 Jaguars Blue) 3 - 2 Marlow Youth (U13)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
52. 02/12/12  13:30 Langley Zebras (U13) 10 - 1 Chalfont Saints (U13)
[+]
51. 02/12/12  13:30 Widmer End United Junior (U11) Away Walkover Hughenden Valley (U13)
[+]
50. 09/12/12  13:30 Scot (U13 Spartans) 2 - 0 Hercules Lions (U13)
[+]
49. 09/12/12  13:30 Stony Stratford Town (U13 Sharks) 5 - 4 Olney Town Colts (U13a)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
48. 02/12/12  13:30 Tattenhoe (U13 Whites) 6 - 0 Samba (U13 Rio)
[+]
47. 09/12/12  13:30 Great Linford (U13 Dodgers) 3 - 5 Bucks CC (U13)
[+]
2nd Round
46. 11/11/12  14:00 Harwell and Hendred Youth (U12) 19 - 0 Kennington Athletic (U13)
[+]
45. 11/11/12  14:00 Kingston Colts (U13) 0 - 2 Radley Youth (U13)
[+]
44. 11/11/12  14:00 St Edmunds (U13) 2 - 3 Drayton (U13 Wasps)
[+]
43. 11/11/12  14:00 Thatcham Town Harriers (U13 A) 7 - 3 Didcot Town Youth (U13)
[+]
42. 11/11/12  14:00 Abingdon Youth (U13) 9 - 1 Cold Ash Boys & Girls (U12)
[+]
41. 11/11/12  14:00 Ardington & Lockinge Youth (U13a) 10 - 1 Grove Challengers (U13)
[+]
40. 11/11/12  14:00 Botley Boys & Girls (U13) 0 - 8 Milton United (U13)
[+]
39. 11/11/12  14:00 Cumnor Minors (U13) 3 - 4 AFC Harriers Thatcham (U13)
[+]
38. 11/11/12  14:00 Lower Earley Predators (U13) 3 - 2 Windsor Youth (U13 Falcons)
[+]
37. 11/11/12  14:00 AFC Crowthorne (U13 Crows) Away Walkover South Reading (U13a)
[+]
36. 11/11/12  14:00 Whitegrove (U13 Cougars) 2 - 14 Purley Jubilee (U13)
[+]
35. 11/11/12  14:00 Eldon Celtic Youth (U13) 2 - 1 Finchampstead (U13)
[+]
34. 11/11/12  14:00 Maidenhead Boys & Girls (U13 Pythons) Away Walkover Caversham AFC (U13 Hurricanes)
[+]
33. 11/11/12  14:00 Barton Rovers (U13 Reds) 0 - 8 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls (U13 Boys)
[+]
32. 11/11/12  14:00 Ascot United (U13 Youth) 1 - 3 Southcote Colts (U13)
[+]
31. 11/11/12  14:00 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U13 Kings) 14 - 2 Bracknell Town JFC (U13 Hurricanes)
[+]
30. 11/11/12  14:00 Taplow Boys (U13) 3 - 4 Burnham Junior (U13 Jaguars Blue)
[+]
29. 11/11/12  14:00 Thames Valley Youth (U13) 1 - 5 Chalfont Wasps (U13)
[+]
28. 11/11/12  14:00 Hughenden Valley (U13) Home Walkover Penn & Tylers Green Juniors****Merged
[+]
27. 11/11/12  14:00 Marlow Town (U13) 0 - 5 Langley Zebras (U13)
[+]
26. 11/11/12  14:00 Slough Town Rebels (U13) 9 - 0 Marlow Royals (U13)
[+]
25. 11/11/12  14:00 Marlow Youth (U13) 5 - 3 Slough Central (U13)
[+]
24. 11/11/12  14:00 Delaford Colts (U14) Away Walkover Widmer End United Junior (U11)
[+]
23. 11/11/12  14:00 Chalfont Saints (U13) 3 - 1 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U13)
[+]
22. 11/11/12  14:00 Olney Town Colts (U13a) Home Walkover Aylesbury Town Youth (U13)
[+]
21. 11/11/12  14:00 Scot (U13 Spartans) 10 - 0 Milton Keynes City (U13 Eagles)
[+]
20. 11/11/12  14:00 MK Wanderers (U13 Kestrels) 1 - 10 Tattenhoe (U13 Whites)
[+]
19. 11/11/12  14:00 Hercules Lions (U13) 5 - 2 Waterhall Stars (U13 Red)
[+]
18. 11/11/12  14:00 Aylesbury United Juniors (U13 Youth) 1 - 5 Great Linford (U13 Dodgers)
[+]
17. 11/11/12  14:00 Samba (U13 Rio) 8 - 3 Aston Clinton Colts JFC (U13)
[+]
16. 11/11/12  14:00 Willen (U13 Saints) 1 - 21 Stony Stratford Town (U13 Sharks)
[+]
15. 11/11/12  14:00 Bucks CC (U13) 9 - 2 Wolverton Tigermoths (U13)
[+]
1st Round
14. 07/10/12  14:00 Samba (U13 Rio) 2 - 1 Newport Pagnell Town (U13 Tigers)
[+]
13. 07/10/12  14:00 Pinewood (U13 Panthers) Away Walkover Bracknell Town JFC (U13 Hurricanes)
[+]
12. 07/10/12  14:00 Milton United (U13) 7 - 0 Newbury Youth (U13)
[+]
11. 07/10/12  14:00 Beaconsfield Holtspur (U13) 0 - 2 Marlow Youth (U13)
[+]
10. 07/10/12  14:00 Flackwell Heath Minors (U13 Minors) 0 - 5 Prestwood Colts & Girls (U13)
[+]
9. 07/10/12  14:00 Bourne End Junior Sports Club (U13) 1 - 5 Burnham Junior (U13 Jaguars Blue)
[+]
8. 07/10/12  14:00 Ashridge Park (U13 Park) 0 - 6 Crusaders Boys & Girls (U13 Kings)
[+]
7. 07/10/12  14:00 Cumnor Minors (U13) Home Walkover Didcot Casuals Youth (U13 Boys)
[+]
6. 07/10/12  14:00 Ardington & Lockinge Youth (U13a) 3 - 0 Wickham Wanderers Youth (U13)
[+]
5. 07/10/12  14:00 Westwood Wanderers (U13 Wanderers) 1 - 2 Lower Earley Predators (U13)
[+]
4. 07/10/12  14:00 Finchampstead (U13) 17 - 0 Boyne Hill Boys & Girls (U13 Hornets)
[+]
3. 07/10/12  14:00 Eton Wick Juniors (U13) 0 - 0 Chalfont Saints (U13)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
2. 07/10/12  14:00 Stony Stratford Town (U11) 4 - 3 City Colts Youth (U13 Dragons)
[+]
1. 07/10/12  14:00 Moretonville Junior (U13 ) 1 - 3 Wolverton Tigermoths (U13)
[+]